Dölbau |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053422 |
(1950-06-15 - 2003-12-31) |
Dössel |
Standesamt
|
object_1149085 |
(1920) |
Gorsleben |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075690 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Osendorf |
Standesamt
|
object_1157196 |
(1920) |
Osendorf |
Landgemeinde
|
object_1157555 |
(- 1920-05-31) |
Dammendorf |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043660 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Dammendorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075028 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Kanena |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
KANEN1JO61AK |
(- 1950-06-30) |
Krimpe |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053549 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Wiedersdorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075056 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Naundorf, Naundorf bei Reideburg |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075020 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Lettin |
Standesamt
|
object_1152006 |
(1883) |
Lettin |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043667 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Lettin |
Gemeinde
Stadtteil
|
object_1334799 |
(- 1950-06-30) |
Lochau |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053572 |
(- 2004-07-31) |
Lochau |
Standesamt
|
object_1046980 |
|
Lochau |
Standesamt
|
object_1151412 |
(1883) |
Bageritz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075026 |
(1950-06-15 - 1952-07-24) |
Sennewitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053506 |
(- 2006-06-30) |
Brachstedt |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053490 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Brachstedt |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043658 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Brachstedt |
Standesamt
|
object_1046314 |
|
Saalkreis-Ost |
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft
|
object_153617 |
(1994 - 2004-12-31) |
Ostrau |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053505 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Köllme |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075692 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Kütten |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053498 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Beesenstedt |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053545 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Peißen |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053433 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Peißen |
Standesamt
|
object_1149078 |
(1920) |
Götschetal-Petersberg |
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft
|
object_153613 |
(1994 - 2007-06-30) |
Kleinkugel |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075017 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Westliche Saaleaue |
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft
|
object_153618 |
(1994 - 2004-12-31) |
Hohenweiden |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053570 |
(1952-07-25 - 2004-07-31) |
Petersberg |
Gemeinde
Einheitsgemeinde
|
object_357229 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Petersberg |
Standesamt
|
object_1046901 |
|
Rabatz |
Gemeinde
|
object_1075038 |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Rabatz |
Standesamt
|
object_1046327 |
|
Rabutz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
RABUTZJO61CK |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Reußen |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075053 |
(1950-06-15 - 2005-02-16) |
Petersberg-Forst |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1138394 |
(1920) |
Rumpin |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075698 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Seeben |
Standesamt
|
object_1046974 |
|
Seeben |
Gemeinde
|
object_1334817 |
(- 1950-06-30) |
Schlettau, Schlettau bei Löbejün |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075209 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Teicha |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053507 |
(- 2006-06-30) |
Teicha |
Standesamt
|
object_1046317 |
|
Beesenlaublingen |
Standesamt
|
object_1046696 |
|
Beesenlaublingen |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053732 |
(- 1950-07-14) |
Tornau |
Gemeinde
|
object_1334827 |
(- 1950-06-30) |
Trotha |
Standesamt
|
object_1151411 |
(1883) |
Trotha |
Gemeinde
Stadtteil
|
object_1334791 |
(- 1900-03-30) |
Salzmünde |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053552 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Beidersee |
Standesamt
|
object_1149275 |
(1883) |
Beidersee |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075660 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Pfützthal |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
PFUTALJO51VM |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Räther |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075697 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Wettin |
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft
|
object_153620 |
(1994 - 2004-12-31) |
Wettin |
Stadt
Ortsteil
|
object_1053467 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Wettin |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043734 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Wettin |
Standesamt
|
object_1151119 |
(1883) |
Nördlicher Saalkreis |
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft
|
object_153616 |
(1994 - 2004-12-31) |
Merbitz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043669 |
(- 1929) |
Merbitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053458 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Mücheln |
Gutsbezirk
Ortsteil
|
object_1043737 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Raunitz |
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
RAUITZJO51WN |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Raunitz |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149062 |
(1920) |
Freiheit Oppin |
Landgemeinde
|
object_1157344 |
(- 1921) |
Passendorf |
Gemeinde
|
object_1334825 |
(- 1950-06-30) |
Neutz-Lettewitz |
Gemeinde
|
object_1157564 |
(1965-10-01 - 2007-06-30) |
Frößnitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075663 |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Wiesenena |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
WIEENA_O7271 |
(1950-07-15 - 1952-07-24) |
Bennewitz |
Gemeinde
|
object_1075012 |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Bennstedt |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053546 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Wieskau |
Wohnplatz
|
WIEKAUJO51XP |
(1938) |
Wieskau |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053927 |
(- 1950-06-14) |
Osmünde in Gröbers, Osmünde |
Standesamt
|
object_1046316 |
|
Döblitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075171 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Pritschöna |
Gemeinde
|
object_1157566 |
(- 1950-06-14) |
Zwebendorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075058 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Dornstedt |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053588 |
(1994-07-01 - 2007-06-30) |
Priester |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075208 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Götschetal |
Gemeinde
|
object_284225 |
(2006-07-01 - 2007-06-30) |
Lettewitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075178 |
(- 1965-09-30) |
Lettewitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1149086 |
(1920) |
Höhnstedt |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075691 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Diemitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1149082 |
(1920) |
Diemitz |
Gemeinde
|
object_1334755 |
(- 1950-06-30) |
Dieskau |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053421 |
(- 2003-12-31) |
Dieskau |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043661 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Dieskau |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149067 |
(1920) |
Dieskau |
Standesamt
|
object_1149079 |
(1920) |
Dieskau |
Standesamt
|
object_1151250 |
(1883) |
Eisdorf, Teutschthal Ost (Eisdorf) |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1077763 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Fienstedt |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075688 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Rothenburg |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053466 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Rothenburg |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043752 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Rothenburg |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149075 |
(1920) |
Rothenburg |
Standesamt
|
object_1046905 |
|
Landsberg |
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft
|
object_153615 |
(1994 - 2004-12-31) |
Landsberg |
Stadt
Stadt
|
LANER1JO61BM |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Braschwitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075027 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Kirchedlau |
Standesamt
|
object_1046504 |
|
Kirchedlau |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1157561 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Nehlitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053502 |
(- 2006-06-30) |
Domnitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075172 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Domnitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1046322 |
|
Dornitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075173 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Werlitzsch |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
WERSCH_O7271 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Hohenedlau |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1157343 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Wansleben am See |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1074787 |
(1950-06-15 - 1952-07-24) |
Hohenthurm |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053423 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Hohenthurm |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043665 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Großkugel |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075016 |
(- 2003-12-31) |
Schwerz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053434 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Schwerz |
Standesamt
|
object_1046326 |
|
Drobitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075664 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Drehlitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075662 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Mitteledlau |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149070 |
(1920) |
Eismannsdorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075029 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Reideburg |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043722 |
(- 1929) |
Reideburg |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149068 |
(1920) |
Reideburg |
Standesamt
|
object_1046904 |
|
Reideburg |
Gemeinde
|
object_1334816 |
(- 1950-06-30) |
Beesen, Beesen an der Elster |
Gemeinde
|
object_1334813 |
(- 1917-03-31) |
Giebichenstein |
Standesamt
|
object_1151248 |
(1883) |
Giebichenstein |
Gemeinde
|
object_1334789 |
(- 1900-03-30) |
Trebitz, Trebitz am Petersberge |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075673 |
(- 1938-09-30) |
Würde/Salza |
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft
|
object_153621 |
(1994 - 2007-06-30) |
Mötzlich |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149066 |
(1920) |
Mötzlich |
Standesamt
|
object_1046695 |
|
Mötzlich |
Gemeinde
|
object_1334805 |
(- 1950-06-30) |
Kapellenende |
Ort
|
KAPNDEJO61AL |
(1910) |
Langenbogen |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053591 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Holleben |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053590 |
(1952-07-25 - 2004-12-31) |
Unterpeißen |
Standesamt
|
object_1046979 |
|
Unterpeißen |
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
UNTSENJO51VR |
(- 1950-06-14) |
Schwittersdorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075701 |
(- 1979-03-31) |
Saalkreis Nord |
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft
|
object_278503 |
(2005-01-01 - 2007-06-30) |
Wörmlitz |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149065 |
(1920) |
Wörmlitz |
Landgemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1334752 |
(- 1928-10-16) |
Benkendorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075685 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Niemberg (Saalkreis), Niemberg |
Standesamt
|
object_1046505 |
|
Büschdorf |
Gemeinde
Stadtteil
|
object_1334753 |
(- 1950-06-30) |
Westewitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075674 |
(- 1938-09-30) |
Reinsdorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075052 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Zaschwitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075210 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Spickendorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075054 |
(- 2004-12-31) |
Steuden |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053593 |
(1952-12-04 - 2007-06-30) |
Steuden |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053593 |
(1950-06-15 - 1952-07-24) |
Lebendorf |
Standesamt
|
object_1046508 |
|
Lebendorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053739 |
(- 1950-06-14) |
Friedrichsschwerz |
Standesamt
|
object_1046321 |
|
Friedrichsschwerz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075175 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Krosigk in Kaltenmark, Krosigk |
Standesamt
|
object_1046506 |
|
Wesenitz |
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
WESIT1_O4101 |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Wesenitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1046903 |
|
Zscherben |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1077775 |
(- 2004-12-31) |
Zscherben |
Standesamt
|
object_1046983 |
|
Kloschwitz, Closchwitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053548 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Mösthinsdorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075668 |
(1950-06-15 - 2004-12-31) |
Sylbitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075669 |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Sylbitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1046320 |
|
Löbnitz, Löbnitz an der Götsche |
Gemeinde
|
object_1075672 |
(- 1936-09-30) |
Unterteutschenthal |
Gemeinde
|
object_1297818 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Rosenfeld |
Landgemeinde
|
object_1075031 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Gütz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053428 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Morl |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053500 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Morl |
Standesamt
|
object_1046328 |
|
Wils |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075703 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Wurp |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075675 |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Teutschenthal |
Gemeinde
Einheitsgemeinde
|
object_357233 |
(1950-07-20 - 2007-06-30) |
Kabelske-Tal |
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft
|
object_290290 |
(1994 - 2004-12-31) |
Radewell |
Standesamt
|
object_1149080 |
(1920) |
Radewell |
Landgemeinde
|
object_1157423 |
(- 1920-05-31) |
Neubeesen |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043741 |
(- 1929) |
Obermaschwitz |
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
OBEITZJO61AM |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Dobis |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075170 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Edlau |
Standesamt
|
object_1151754 |
(1883) |
Hohen |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053495 |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Dölau |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149073 |
(1920) |
Dölau |
Standesamt
|
object_1149083 |
(1920) |
Dölau |
Gemeinde
|
object_1334758 |
(- 1950-06-30) |
Dößel |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149072 |
(1920) |
Schkeuditz, Oberförsterei-Anteil, Schkeuditz, Forst, Dölauer Haide |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1334761 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Neutz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053461 |
(- 1965-09-30) |
Neutz |
Standesamt
|
object_1046324 |
|
Oppin |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053432 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Oppin |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149064 |
(1920) |
Plötz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053464 |
(1950-05-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Queis |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075044 |
(1950-06-15 - 2004-12-31) |
Zöberitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1046982 |
|
Zöberitz |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1157193 |
(1920) |
Zöberitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075057 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Niemberg |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053425 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Niemberg |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043743 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Niemberg |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149071 |
(1920) |
Harsdorf |
Landgemeinde
Ortsteil
|
HARORF_O4101 |
(- 1921) |
Beesen an der Elster |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043739 |
(- 1917) |
Kockwitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075037 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Westlicher Saalkreis |
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft
|
object_153619 |
(1994 - 2007-06-30) |
Sieglitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1157562 |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Sietzsch |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053435 |
(1950-06-15 - 2004-12-31) |
Wallwitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1149081 |
(1920) |
Oberteutschenthal |
Gemeinde
|
object_1297817 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Schwoitsch |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075022 |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Ammendorf |
Standesamt
|
object_1149008 |
|
Ammendorf |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149009 |
(1920) |
Ammendorf |
Gemeinde
Stadt
Stadtteil
|
object_1334808 |
(- 1950-06-30) |
Zwintschöna |
Standesamt
|
object_1046325 |
|
Zwintschöna |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075023 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Standesamt Löbejün |
Standesamt
|
object_1046922 |
|
Löbnitz an der Linde |
Standesamt
|
object_1157160 |
(1920) |
Löbnitz an der Linde |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
LOBNDEJO51WR |
(1920) |
Osmünde |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075021 |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Osmünde |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149063 |
(1920) |
Groitsch |
Gemeinde
|
object_1075670 |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Östlicher Saalkreis |
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft
|
object_278515 |
(2005-01-01 - 2007-06-30) |
Werderthau |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053515 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Trebitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1149087 |
(1920) |
Kabelsketal, Kabelske-Tal |
Gemeinde
Einheitsgemeinde
|
object_153614 |
(2004-01-01 - 2007-06-30) |
Könnern |
Standesamt
|
object_1155268 |
(1883) |
Könnern |
Stadt
|
KONERNJO51VQ |
(1920) |
Kösseln |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075177 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Inwenden |
Landgemeinde
|
object_1157342 |
(- 1921) |
Döllnitz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043662 |
(- 1929) |
Döllnitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053559 |
(- 2004-07-31) |
Döllnitz |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149074 |
(1920) |
Döllnitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1149084 |
(1920) |
Döllnitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1149274 |
(1883) |
Angersdorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053583 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Burg bei Reideburg |
Ort
|
BURURGJO61AL |
(1910) |
Brachwitz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043659 |
(- 1929) |
Brachwitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053455 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Brachwitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1149077 |
(1920) |
Brachwitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1153414 |
(1883) |
Peissen |
Standesamt
|
object_1151410 |
(1883) |
Kaltenmark |
Standesamt
|
object_1155734 |
|
Kaltenmark |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1155735 |
(1920) |
Kaltenmark |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075666 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Klepzig |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075036 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Zörnitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075704 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Gutenberg |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075665 |
(- 2006-06-30) |
Gutenberg |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043663 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Gutenberg |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149076 |
(1920) |
Gutenberg |
Standesamt
|
object_1155267 |
(1883) |
Müllerdorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075694 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Planena |
Landgemeinde
|
object_1157557 |
(- 1920-04-30) |
Kröllwitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1151247 |
(1883) |
Kröllwitz |
Gemeinde
|
object_1334790 |
(- 1900-03-30) |
Krosigk |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053497 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Krosigk |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043666 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Schönnewitz |
Dorf
|
AUDITZJO61AL |
(1920) |
Mukrena, Mucrena |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053740 |
(- 1950-06-14) |
Trebitz am Petersberge |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149069 |
(1920) |
Poplitz |
Gutsbezirk
Ortsteil
|
object_1043747 |
(- 1928) |
Lohnsdorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053430 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Beesenlaubingen |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149061 |
(1920) |
Stichelsdorf |
Gutsbezirk
Ortsteil
|
object_1043754 |
(- 1928-12-30) |
Pranitz |
Landgemeinde
|
object_1157345 |
(- 1921) |
Dachritz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075661 |
(- 1938-09-30) |
Dachritz |
Standesamt
|
object_1046323 |
|
Wallwitz, Wallwitz (Saalkreis) |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053513 |
(- 2006-06-30) |
Gödewitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075689 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Görbitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075176 |
(- 1938-09-30) |
Beuditz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075013 |
(1952-07-25 - 1956-12-31) |
Trebnitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053744 |
(1938) |
Trebnitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1153025 |
(1883) |
Deutleben |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075169 |
(- 1938-09-30) |
Garsena |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1077923 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Bruckdorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1334803 |
(- 1950-06-30) |
Zappendorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053558 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Beesedau |
Standesamt
|
object_1046507 |
|
Beesedau |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053729 |
(- 1950-07-14) |
Dößel, Dössel |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075174 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Böllberg |
Landgemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1334751 |
(- 1928-10-17) |
Trebitz bei Könnern |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1149056 |
(1920) |
Schochwitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053555 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Löbejün |
Stadt
Ortsteil
|
object_1053457 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Löbejün |
Standesamt
|
object_1157159 |
|
Moederau, Möderau |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075667 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Mitteledlau, Mittel-Edlau |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1157346 |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Gimritz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053456 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Gimritz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1334793 |
(- 1900-03-30) |
Gutenberg-Löbnitz a. S. |
Standesamt
|
object_1046315 |
|
Kustrena |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1077925 |
(- 1950-06-14) |
Maschwitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1157563 |
(1938-04-01 - 1950-07-19) |
Benndorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075011 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Nauendorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
NAUOR1JO51WO |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Nauendorf |
Standesamt
|
object_1046694 |
|
Burg, Burg in der Aue |
Landgemeinde
|
object_1157558 |
(- 1920-05-31) |
Lieskau |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053550 |
(- 2007-06-30) |
Lieskau |
Standesamt
|
object_1157158 |
(1920) |
Lehndorf |
Gemeinde
|
object_1075671 |
(- 1936-09-30) |
Untermaschwitz |
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
UNTITZJO61AM |
(- 1938-03-31) |
Untermaschwitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1157194 |
(1920) |
Golbitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053737 |
(1938) |
Golbitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053737 |
(1910) |
Köchstedt |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1077765 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Gottenz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075014 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Wörmlitz-Böllberg |
Standesamt
|
object_1046981 |
|
Wörmlitz-Böllberg |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
|
object_357019 |
(- 1950-06-14) |
Sagisdorf |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043750 |
(- 1929) |
Trebitz, Trebitz bei Könnern |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1077929 |
(- 1950-06-14) |
Trebitz, Trebitz bei Könnern |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075702 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Trebitz, Trebitz bei Könnern |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075702 |
(- 1950-06-14) |
Nietleben |
Standesamt
|
object_1149743 |
(1883) |
Nietleben |
Amtsbezirk
|
object_1157195 |
(1920) |
Nietleben |
Gemeinde
|
object_1334806 |
(1938) |
Schiepzig |
Wohnplatz
|
SCHZIGJO51WM |
(1938) |
Bebitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1053727 |
(- 1950-07-14) |
Beesen |
Standesamt
|
object_1153416 |
(1883) |
Plößnitz |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075043 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Dalena |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075168 |
(- 1950-07-19) |
Gröbers |
Wohnplatz
|
GROERSJO61BK |
(1938) |
Gröbers |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075015 |
(- 2003-12-31) |
Gröbers |
Standesamt
|
object_1046318 |
|
Gollma |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075030 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |
Granau |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_1043728 |
(- 1929) |
Naundorf |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075695 |
(1950-06-15 - 2007-06-30) |
Quillschina |
Gemeinde
Ortsteil
|
object_1075696 |
(1950-06-15 - 1950-07-19) |