Stallupönen, Ebenrode

map

This map shows the position or outline of the object. Have you found an error? Then we would be happy about a message.

GOV id http://gov.genealogy.net/object_190259
name
type
population
w-Number
  • 50233
Number of households
Article about this place in the genealogy.net wiki
Geographic Position
  • 54.5801°N 22.5589°E calculated center position of the place
Contact possibilities

If you want to connect with other people interested in Ostpreußen, we suggest to to use our Ostpreußen regional forum..

Notes

Am 1.1.1939 Umbenennung des Kreises Ebenrode in Landkreis Ebenrode.

Source

Am 7.9.1938 Umbenennung des Kreises Stallupönen in Ebenrode.

Source


Superordinate objects

Caption

 political administration
 ecclesiastical
 judical
 settlement
 geographic
 transportation

Superordinate objects

Superordinate objects

name Timespan type Source
Gumbinnen (1818-09-01 - 1945) administrative district Source page 349

Subordinate objects

name type GOV-Id Timespan
Burgsdorfshof Gutsbezirk object_1044261 (1819 - 1900)
Klein Degesen rural municipality municipality object_1044005 (1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30)
Noruszuppen, Norußuppen, Noruschuppen, Altenfließ (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1044046 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Taschieten, Steinhalde rural municipality municipality object_1044160 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Brödlauker Forst/Packledimmer Moor, Packledimmen, Grünhof, Packledimmer Moor Gutsbezirk Forstgutsbezirk object_390588 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Jogeln rural municipality municipality object_1043994 (1818-09-01 - 1937-03-31)
Wicknaweitschen, Wickenfeld rural municipality municipality object_1044172 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Kerrin Gutsbezirk object_1044189 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Schakummen civil registry object_1146817 (1883)
Lauken rural municipality municipality object_1044020 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Leegen rural municipality municipality object_1044023 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Lucken rural municipality municipality object_1044026 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Schuckeln rural municipality municipality object_1044128 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Mecken rural municipality municipality object_1044031 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Stehlischken, Stehlau rural municipality municipality object_1044147 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Sudeiken rural municipality municipality object_1044150 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Amalienhof rural municipality municipality object_1044180 (1934-10-01 - 1945)
Groß Wannagupchen, Rohren (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1043987 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Szinkuhnen, Schinkuhnen, Schenkenhagen rural municipality municipality object_1044158 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Pillupönen, Schloßbach rural municipality municipality object_1043763 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Szabojeden, Schabojeden, Haselgrund (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1044153 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Enzuhnen Gutsbezirk object_329586 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Enzuhnen civil registry object_1146327 (1883)
Ribben rural municipality municipality object_1044065 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Disselwethen Gutsbezirk object_1077107 (1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29)
Russen rural municipality municipality object_1044074 (1818-09-01 - 1939-09-30)
Peschicken, Altbruch rural municipality municipality object_1044054 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Leibgarten rural municipality municipality object_1044024 (1818-09-01 - 1938-09-30)
Norwieden rural municipality municipality object_1044047 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Scharfeneck rural municipality municipality object_1043969 (1928-09-30 - 1945)
Warnen Forstgutsbezirk object_390602 (- 1929-09-29)
Warnen rural municipality municipality object_1078473 (1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23)
Wilken rural municipality municipality object_1044173 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Wohren rural municipality municipality object_1044178 (1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29)
Wittkampen rural municipality municipality object_1044177 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Osznaggern, Oßnaggern, Oschnaggern, Sandau rural municipality municipality object_1044049 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Kosakweitschen, Rauschmünde rural municipality municipality object_1044012 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Reckeln rural municipality municipality object_1044064 (1818-09-01 - 1938-09-30)
Susseitschen, Hochtann rural municipality municipality object_1044151 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Wabbeln rural municipality municipality object_1044167 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Danzkehmen Gutsbezirk object_1044262 (1818-09-01 - 1900)
Daugelischken, Pfeifenberg rural municipality municipality object_1044276 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Birkenwalde Gutsbezirk object_1044260 (1818-09-01 - 1900)
Bruchhöfen municipality object_1043955 (1939-04-01 - 1945)
Schwiegupönen, Neuenbach rural municipality municipality object_1044131 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Patilszen, Patilßen, Patilschen, Brücken (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1044053 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Seekampen rural municipality municipality object_1044140 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Kryszullen, Kryßullen, Kryschullen, Narwickau rural municipality municipality object_1044192 (1925-05-23 - 1945)
Amalienau Gutsbezirk object_1077273 (1861-08-16 - 1885)
Mehlkehmen, Birkenmühle rural municipality municipality object_1044008 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Gawehnen rural municipality object_1043971 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Schillgallen, Heimfelde rural municipality municipality object_1044078 (1818-09 - 1945)
Semmetimmen rural municipality municipality object_1044141 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Hopfenbruch rural municipality object_1077712 (1818-09-01 - 1896-05-03)
Mikuthelen rural municipality municipality object_1044035 (1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30)
Trakehnen rural municipality municipality object_1044162 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Trakehnen Gutsbezirk object_1078184 (1818-09-01 - 1929-09-29)
Trakehnen civil registry object_1146821 (1883)
Groß Sodehnen, Grenzen (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1043986 (1818-09-01 - 1939-09-30)
Williothen rural municipality object_1044174 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Wirbeln rural municipality municipality object_1044042 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Rominter Heide, Forst Forstgutsbezirk object_390600 (1929-09-30 - 1945)
Klein Sodehnen rural municipality object_1075781 (1818-09-01 - 1895-04-22)
Puplauken, Ulmenau (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1044061 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Mehlschücken rural municipality object_1075952 (1818-09-01 - 1896-02-07)
Jodringkehmen, Sinnhöfen rural municipality municipality object_1075894 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Dozuhnen, Muldau rural municipality municipality object_1043957 (1818-09-01 - 1939-03-31)
Damerau rural municipality municipality object_1043990 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Groß Schwentischken rural municipality object_1043984 (1842-12-24 - 1929-09-29)
Karklienen, Hügeldorf rural municipality municipality object_1043997 (1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29)
Szillen, Schillen, Schellendorf rural municipality municipality object_1043760 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Schwentakehmen, Schwanen rural municipality municipality object_1044129 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Norudszen, Norudschen rural municipality municipality object_1044044 (1818-09-01 - 1937-03-31)
Schorschinehlen Gutsbezirk object_329600 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Degesen Gutsbezirk object_1044183 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Degesen, Groß Degesen rural municipality municipality object_1043978 (1928-09-30 - 1945)
Doblendszen, Doblendßen, Doblendschen, Parkhof rural municipality municipality object_1044278 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Wilpischen, Wilpen rural municipality municipality object_1044176 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Gurdszen Gutsbezirk object_1044263 (1818-09-01 - 1900)
Dräweningken, Dräwen rural municipality municipality object_1043958 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Kupsten, Hohenfried rural municipality municipality object_1044017 (1818-09-01 - 1938-09-30)
Matternischken, Matten rural municipality municipality object_1044028 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Noreitschen rural municipality municipality object_1044043 (1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30)
Lawischkehmen, Stadtfelde rural municipality municipality object_1044022 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Gaidszen, Gaidßen, Gaidschen, Kleinweidenkreuz rural municipality municipality object_1043968 (- 1938-09-30)
Jentkutkampen civil registry object_1146326 (1883)
Enskehmen, Rauschendorf (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1044188 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Podszohnen civil registry object_1146816 (1883)
Gallkehmen civil registry object_1146774 (1883)
Tauerkallen, Tauern rural municipality municipality object_1044161 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Hohenfried municipality object_1044018 (1938-10-01 - 1945)
Paballen, Pabbaln, Hopfenbruch rural municipality municipality object_390590 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Schirmeyen, Brandrode rural municipality municipality object_1044080 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Plathen, Platen rural municipality municipality object_1044045 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Sonntagkehmen, Kiddeln, Sonnenmoor rural municipality municipality object_1044000 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Jucknischken civil registry object_1146777 (1883)
Drusken rural municipality municipality object_1043959 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Drusken Gutsbezirk object_329585 (1871 - 1928-09-29)
Drusken civil registry object_1146772 (1883)
Jurgeitschen, Jürgenrode rural municipality municipality object_1044284 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Sannseitschen, Sannen rural municipality municipality object_1044075 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Dumbeln rural municipality object_1043962 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Tarpupönen, Klein Tarpupönen, Sommerkrug rural municipality municipality object_1044010 (1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30)
Kubillehlen, Freieneck rural municipality municipality object_1044014 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Ambraskehmen, Krebsfließ rural municipality municipality object_1044268 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Klein Schwentischken rural municipality object_1044009 (1842-12-24 - 1929-09-29)
Klein Lengmeschken rural municipality municipality object_1044007 (1842-12-24 - 1937-09-30)
Disselwethen, Disselberg rural municipality municipality object_1043770 (1928-09-30 - 1945)
Laukupönen, Erlenhagen rural municipality municipality object_1044021 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Enzuhnen, Rodebach rural municipality municipality object_1043965 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Kerstuppen Gutsbezirk object_1044190 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Nickelnischken, Nickelsfelde rural municipality municipality object_1044041 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Schockwethen, Randau (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1044124 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Skrudszen, Skrudßen, Skrudschen, Lengfriede rural municipality municipality object_1044143 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Datzkehmen, Datzken rural municipality municipality object_1044275 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Gallkehmen, Hohenschanz rural municipality municipality object_1044280 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Messeden rural municipality municipality object_1044033 (1842-12-24 - 1937-09-30)
Heygerey rural municipality object_1077045 (1818-09-01 - 1905)
Kischken rural municipality municipality object_1044004 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Uszdeggen, Uschdeggen, Raineck rural municipality municipality object_1044166 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Schillupönen, Stolzenau (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1044079 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Taukenischken Gutsbezirk object_1044265 (1818-09-01 - 1900)
Stobern rural municipality municipality object_1044148 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Bisdohnen, Blocksberg rural municipality municipality object_1043952 (1842-12-24 - 1939-09-30)
Klein Griegalischken rural municipality object_1077219 (1842-12-24 - 1896-01-21)
Rittigkeitschen, Martinsort rural municipality municipality object_1044066 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Gudellen, Preußenwall rural municipality municipality object_1043951 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Pakalnischken, Schleusen rural municipality municipality object_1044052 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Absteinen rural municipality municipality object_1044267 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Absteinen civil registry object_1146769 (1883)
Stärken rural municipality municipality object_1044146 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Szapten, Schapten rural municipality municipality object_1044155 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Neu Trakehnen rural municipality municipality object_1044165 (1929-09-30 - 1945)
Willkinnen, Willdorf rural municipality municipality object_1044175 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Nausseden, Weitenruh rural municipality municipality object_1044039 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Petrikatschen, Schützenort rural municipality municipality object_1044056 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Wagohnen, Wagonen rural municipality municipality object_1044168 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Klein Uszballen, Amalienhof Gutsbezirk object_1044179 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Aschlauken, Kalkhöfen rural municipality municipality object_1043769 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Groß Grigalischken, Ellerbach (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1043979 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Schilleningken, Hainau rural municipality municipality object_1044077 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Adlig Pillupönen, Pillupönen Gutsbezirk object_329573 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Dopönen, Grünweide rural municipality municipality object_1043954 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Plimballen, Lehmfelde rural municipality municipality object_1044058 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Ströhlkehmen, Ströhlen rural municipality municipality object_1044149 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Malissen rural municipality municipality object_1044285 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Eymenischken, Eimental rural municipality municipality object_1044279 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Bredauen rural municipality municipality object_1043963 (1928-09-30 - 1945)
Bredauen Gutsbezirk object_1077163 (1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29)
Bredauen civil registry object_1146771 (1883)
Gross Wannagupchen civil registry object_1146822 (1883)
Szameitkehmen, Schameitkehmen, Weitendorf (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1044154 (1842-12-24 - 1939-09-30)
Berninglauken, Berningen rural municipality municipality object_1044271 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Schöckstupönen, Pohlau rural municipality municipality object_1044125 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Tutschen rural municipality municipality object_1044163 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Kallweitschen rural municipality object_1077723 (1818-09-01 - 1929-09-29)
Groß Uszballen, Uszballen, Bruchhöfen rural municipality municipality object_1077707 (1818-02-01 - 1939-03-31)
Szillehlen, Schillehlen, Lehmau rural municipality municipality object_1044157 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Mattlauken, Hellbrunn rural municipality municipality object_1043985 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Wenzlowischken, Wenzbach rural municipality municipality object_1044170 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Tollmingkehmen rural municipality object_1078467 (1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23)
Tollmingkehmen Gutsbezirk object_328946 (1818-09-01 - 1842-12-24)
Eszerkehmen, Eßerkehmen, Escherkehmen, Seebach (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1075734 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Szeskehmen, Scheskehmen, Hochmühlen rural municipality municipality object_1044156 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Schwirgallen, Eichhagen (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1044139 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Schelleningken (Kujehlen), Schilleningken (Kujehlen) rural municipality object_1075776 (1818-09-01 - 1905)
Stallupönen civil registry object_1146820 (1883)
Kischen, Krähenwalde rural municipality municipality object_1044003 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Pillupönen civil registry object_1146815 (1883)
Egglenischken, Tannenmühl rural municipality municipality object_1043964 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Ballupönen Gutsbezirk object_328917 (1818-09-01 - 1842-12-24)
Groß Schackummen, Schackummen, Eichkamp rural municipality municipality object_1043983 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Groß Trakehnen rural municipality municipality object_1044197 (1929-09-30 - 1945)
Jägersthal Gutsbezirk object_1044186 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Jägersthal civil registry object_1146776 (1883)
Grablauken rural municipality object_1043976 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Podszohnen, Podßohnen, Podschohnen, Buschfelde (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1044059 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Jodszen, Jodßen, Jodschen, Hollenau (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1044281 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Urbszen, Urbßen, Urbschen, Urfelde rural municipality municipality object_1044164 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Bugdszen, Bugdßen, Bugdschen, Klimmen rural municipality municipality object_1043953 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Kögsten rural municipality municipality object_1044011 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Scheppetschen, Schöppendorf rural municipality municipality object_1044076 (1818-09-01 - 1938-09-30)
Kinderweitschen, Kinderhausen rural municipality municipality object_1044002 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Girnischken, Lichtentann rural municipality municipality object_1043973 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Ackmonienen rural municipality municipality object_1043764 (1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30)
Ackmonienen rural municipality municipality object_1043761 (1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30)
Degimmen rural municipality object_1075976 (1818-09-01 - 1905)
Lengwehnen, Grenzkrug rural municipality municipality object_1044025 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Bersbrüden rural municipality municipality object_1043949 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Pötschlauken rural municipality municipality object_1044060 (1818-09-01 - 1937-03-31)
Bilderweitschen, Bilderweiten rural municipality municipality object_1043950 (1928-09-30 - 1945)
Schwainen, Swainen rural municipality object_1044152 (1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29)
Antsodehnen, Almen rural municipality municipality object_1043768 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Fuchsberg rural municipality object_1077126 (1842-12-24 - 1905)
Raudohnen, Rauhdorf rural municipality municipality object_1044063 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Wertimlauken rural municipality municipality object_1044171 (1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30)
Paadern rural municipality object_1044050 (1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29)
Packern rural municipality municipality object_1075956 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Schorschinehlen, Seehausen rural municipality municipality object_1044127 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Antanischken, Antonshain rural municipality municipality object_1043767 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Eydtkuhnen rural municipality object_1078230 (1818-09-01 - 1922-06-20)
Eydtkuhnen civil registry object_1146773 (1883)
Grünwalde rural municipality municipality object_1043989 (1842-12-24 - 1937-03-31)
Girnuhnen, Rehbusch rural municipality municipality object_1043974 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Jucknischken, Föhrenhorst rural municipality municipality object_1043995 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Kalpakin Gutsbezirk object_1044264 (1818-09-01 - 1900)
Kisseln Gutsbezirk object_1044191 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Germingkehmen, Germingen rural municipality municipality object_1043972 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Mehlkehmen civil registry object_1146813 (1883)
Mehlkinten rural municipality municipality object_1044032 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Iszledimmen rural municipality object_1078226 (1818-09-01 - 1884-10-10)
Kinderlauken, Kinderfelde rural municipality municipality object_1044001 (1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29)
Groß Degesen rural municipality object_1077404 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Kiaulacken, Quellbruch rural municipality municipality object_1043999 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Walleykehmen, Teichacker rural municipality municipality object_1044169 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Augusten rural municipality object_1043771 (1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29)
Milluhnen rural municipality object_1077684 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Milluhnen Gutsbezirk object_329598 (1871 - 1928-09-29)
Milluhnen civil registry object_1146814 (1883)
Matzkutschen, Fuchshagen rural municipality municipality object_1044030 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Kassuben rural municipality municipality object_1077068 (1928-09-30 - 1945)
Kassuben Gutsbezirk object_1044051 (1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29)
Kassuben civil registry object_1146778 (1883)
Alt Kattenau Gutsbezirk object_1076897 (1818-09-01 - 1929-09-29)
Alt Kattenau civil registry object_1146812 (1883)
Groß Lengmeschken, Lengen rural municipality municipality object_1043982 (1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29)
Plicken rural municipality municipality object_1044057 (1818-09-01 - 1938-09-30)
Gudweitschen, Gutweide (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1043991 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Kattenau Gutsbezirk object_329593 (- 1928-09-29)
Kattenau rural municipality municipality object_1043998 (- 1945)
Kattenau civil registry object_1146779 (1883)
Alexkehmen, Alexbrück rural municipality municipality object_1043765 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Krajutkehmen, Dürrfelde rural municipality municipality object_1044013 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Kryszullen Gutsbezirk object_1075897 (1818-09-01 - 1925-05-22)
Bartzkehmen, Bartztal rural municipality municipality object_1044269 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Kummeln rural municipality municipality object_1044015 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Bajohrgallen Gutsbezirk object_1044259 (1818-09-01 - 1900)
Sodargen rural municipality municipality object_1075474 (1928-09-30 - 1945)
Sodargen Gutsbezirk object_1044196 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Sodargen rural municipality object_1077312 (1871 - 1905)
Sodargen civil registry object_1146818 (1883)
Samonienen Gutsbezirk object_328943 (1818-09-01 - 1842-12-24)
Baibeln Gutsbezirk object_1044181 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Bäuerlich Budweitschen, Finkenschlucht rural municipality municipality object_1044274 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Skarullen, Ebenflur rural municipality municipality object_1044142 (1818-09-01 - 1939-03-31)
Eydtkuhnen, Eydtkau Stadt object_1043966 (1922-06-21 - 1945)
Bareischkehmen, Baringen rural municipality municipality object_1043772 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Soginten rural municipality municipality object_1044145 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Soginten civil registry object_1146819 (1883)
Neuteich rural municipality municipality object_1044040 (1842-12-24 - 1937-03-31)
Schönbruch rural municipality municipality object_1044126 (1842-12-24 - 1937-03-31)
Kallweitschen, Haldenau rural municipality municipality object_1043996 (1928-09-30 - 1945)
Oblauken, Oblau rural municipality object_1044048 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Nassawen, Oberförsterei Gutsbezirk object_329599 (- 1929-09-29)
Stallupönen, Ebenrode Stadt object_1044266 (- 1945)
Bilderweitschen rural municipality object_1077555 (1818-09-01 - 1929-09-29)
Bilderweitschen civil registry object_1146770 (1883)
Lukoschen rural municipality municipality object_1044027 (1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30)
Anderskehmen, Andersgrund rural municipality municipality object_1043766 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Mitzkaweitschen, Ellerau rural municipality municipality object_1044037 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Milluhnen, Mühlengarten rural municipality municipality object_1044036 (1928-09-30 - 1945)
Peterlauken rural municipality municipality object_1044055 (1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30)
Romeyken, Romeiken rural municipality municipality object_1044071 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Schluidszen, Schluidßen, Schluidschen, Lerchenborn (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1043762 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Baubeln, Windberge (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality object_1044270 (1842-12-24 - 1945)
Abracken rural municipality municipality object_1043759 (1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30)
Jocknen, Jocken rural municipality municipality object_1044282 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Jentkutkampen, Burgkampen rural municipality municipality object_1043992 (1818-09 - 1945)
Göritten rural municipality object_1077722 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Göritten Gutsbezirk object_329587 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Göritten rural municipality object_1077731 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)
Göritten rural municipality municipality object_1043975 (1928-09-30 - 1945)
Göritten civil registry object_1146775 (1883)
Szuggern, Schuggern rural municipality municipality object_1044159 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Sobeitschen rural municipality municipality object_1044144 (1842-12-24 - 1937-09-30)
Romanuppen, Mildenheim rural municipality municipality object_1044067 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Klingersberg, Klingenberg rural municipality object_1075202 (1842-12-24 - 1905)
Schwentischken rural municipality municipality object_1077117 (1929-09-30 - 1945)
Adlig Budweitschen, Grundhausen rural municipality municipality object_1044273 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Grieben rural municipality municipality object_1043977 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Bißnen rural municipality municipality object_1044272 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Radszen, Radßen, Radschen, Raschen rural municipality municipality object_1044062 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Rudszen, Rudßen, Rudschen, Talfriede rural municipality municipality object_1044072 (- 1945)
Kurplauken rural municipality municipality object_1044019 (1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30)
Deeden rural municipality municipality object_1044277 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Schleuwen rural municipality municipality object_1044081 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Kickwieden rural municipality municipality object_1044283 (1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29)
Schmilgen rural municipality municipality object_1044082 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Grünhof rural municipality object_1043988 (1874-06-08 - 1928-09-29)
Grünhof rural municipality municipality object_1077706 (1928-09-30 - 1945)
Nassawen rural municipality municipality object_1044038 (1928-09-30 - 1945)
Nassawen rural municipality object_1078435 (1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29)
Klein Wannagupchen rural municipality object_1077720 (1818-09-01 - 1905)
Benullen, Weidenkreuz rural municipality municipality object_1043967 (1818-09-01 - 1945)
Domäne Budweitschen Gutsbezirk object_1044182 (1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29)

Sources for this object

Images in the GenWiki


Quicktext

object_190259
	 TEXT: Am 1.1.1939 Umbenennung des Kreises Ebenrode in Landkreis Ebenrode.:TEXT says source_290143,
	 TEXT: Am 7.9.1938 Umbenennung des Kreises Stallupönen in Ebenrode. :TEXT says source_290143,
	gehört ab 1818-09-01 bis 1945 zu adm_368498 says source_1075693 (S. 349),
	hat 1880-12-01 Einwohner 46079 says source_1091743 (S. 22),
	hat 1890 Einwohner 45329 says source_319222 (Bd 8 S.90),
	hat 1900 Einwohner 44336 says source_265044,
	hat 1900 Fläche 703.0 says source_319222 (Bd 8 S.90),
	hat 1910 Einwohner 43453 says source_265044,
	hat w-Nummer 50233,
	heißt ab 1938-09-07  (auf deu) Ebenrode says source_290143,
	heißt bis 1938-09-06  (auf deu) Stallupönen says source_190237 (Kreis 35) says source_217916 (S. 88),
	ist ab 1939-01-01 bis 1945 (auf deu) Landkreis says source_290143,
	ist bis 1938-12-31 (auf deu) Kreis says source_290143;
RDF
Quick Search