Neulosimthal, Neu Losimthal, Donhausen, Neu-Losimthal, Jedlina, Nový Losimtál |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338018 |
(1869 - 1930) |
Tutz, Dubec |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338002 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Trpist, Trpísty, Trpisty |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339230 |
(1961 - 1980-06-30) |
Trpist, Trpísty, Trpisty |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339230 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Pfraumberg |
Gerichtsbezirk
|
object_310587 |
|
Beneschau, Benešovice, Benešov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339059 |
(1992-01-01 -) |
Beneschau, Benešovice, Benešov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339059 |
(1961 - 1980-06-30) |
Altsattel, Staré Sedlo |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337869 |
(1869 -) |
Kapsch, Skapce |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339069 |
(1992-01-01 -) |
Kapsch, Skapce |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339069 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Neudorf bei Pfraumberg, Neudorf, Nová Ves |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337991 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Ostrov |
Ort
|
OSTROVJN69JS |
|
Kscheutz, Kšice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339072 |
(1992-01-01 -) |
Kscheutz, Kšice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339072 |
(1961 - 1980-06-30) |
Tschernoschin, Černošín |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336565 |
(1961 -) |
Lusen, Lužná, Lužné |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337987 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Tachau |
Gerichtsbezirk
|
object_310640 |
|
Scheiben Radisch, Scheibenradisch, Scheiben-Radisch, Okrouhlé Hradiště |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336544 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Pfraumberg, Pfrauenberg, Přimda |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337872 |
(1869 -) |
Innichen, Mchov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338016 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Konstantinsbad, Konstantinovy Lázně |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336579 |
(1961 -) |
Petlarn, Pettlarn, Žebráky, Žebrák |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338021 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Tiechlowitz, Těchlovice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339103 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Uschau, Úšova, Úšava, Oušava, Oušova |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338029 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Glitschau, Klíčov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336483 |
(1950) |
Nacktendörflas, Naketendörflas, Nacketendörflas, Nahý Újezdec, Nahý Oujezdec |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336495 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Weseritz, Bezdružice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336558 |
(1961 -) |
Tholl, Doly, Zdoly |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338000 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Widlitz, Wiedlitz, Vidice, Vidlice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1340676 |
(1869 - 1880) |
Lohm bei Tachau, Lom, Lom u Tachova |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337876 |
(1869 - 1979-12-31) |
Lohm bei Tachau, Lom, Lom u Tachova |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337876 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Hals bei Tachau, Hals, Halže |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336563 |
(1869 -) |
Plan, Planá |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336501 |
(1961 -) |
Heiligenkreuz, Chodský Újezd, Svaty Kříš, Svatý Kříž |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336488 |
(1961 -) |
Ringelberg, Ringlberg, Výšina |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338024 |
(1869 - 1930) |
Gamnitz, Jemnice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336480 |
(1950) |
Milles, Mlýnec, Mlýnce |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337989 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Stiebenreith, Ctiboř |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337881 |
(1900 - 1979-12-31) |
Stiebenreith, Ctiboř |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337881 |
(1992-01-01 -) |
Neustadtl bei Pfraumberg, Stráž, Novoměstí |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337871 |
(1869 -) |
Böhmischdorf, Česká Ves |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338012 |
(1869 - 1930) |
Wonetitz, Bonětice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338033 |
(1869 - 1890) |
Wonetitz, Bonětice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338033 |
(1921 - 1950) |
Promenhof, Prommenhof, Broumov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336503 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Brod, Brod u Stříbra, Brod |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339060 |
(1961 - 1976-04-29) |
Schossenreith, Částkov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337880 |
(1869 - 1980-06-30) |
Schossenreith, Částkov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337880 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Darmschlag, Darmyšl |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337974 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Neu Zedlisch, Nové Sedliště |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338019 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Weshorsch, Zhoř |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339108 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Weshorsch, Zhoř |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339108 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Sankt Apollonia, Svatá Apolena |
Ort
|
SANNIAJN69IP |
|
Paulusbrunn, Pavlův Studenec |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338020 |
(1869 - 1930) |
Schönwald bei Tachau, Schönwald, Lesná |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337879 |
(1869 -) |
Mies, Stříbro |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339080 |
(1961 -) |
Reichental, Tachov |
Ort
|
REITALJN69HT |
|
Frauenreuth, Frauenreith, Svobodka |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338013 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Sorghof, Lučina |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338025 |
(1880 - 1971-11-25) |
Hangendorf, Svahy |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336487 |
(1961 - 1976-04-29) |
Turban, Borovany |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338001 |
|
Pabelsdorf, Pavlíkov, Pavlovice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337993 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Damnau, Damnov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336478 |
(1950 - 1979) |
Welperschitz, Erpužice, Spiřice, Crpužice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339107 |
(1961 -) |
Drissgloben, Drißgloben, Třískolupy |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337976 |
(1869 - 1979-12-31) |
Gottschau, Kočov, Kocov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336484 |
(1950 - 1979) |
Gottschau, Kočov, Kocov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336484 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Galtenhof, Irlweiher, Branka, Jalový Dvůr |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338014 |
(1869 - 1930) |
Tirna, Trnová |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338026 |
(1930 - 1950) |
Konraditz, Kundratice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337985 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Weschekun, Vysočany |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338004 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Zummern, Souměř |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338008 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Mauthdorf, Mýto |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337877 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Ostrau, Ostrov u Stříbra, Ostrov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339085 |
(1961 - 1976-04-29) |
Schönbrunn bei Tachau, Schönbrunn, Studánka |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337878 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Schönbrunn bei Tachau, Schönbrunn, Studánka |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337878 |
(1869 - 1980-06-30) |
Ostrau, Ostrov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336636 |
(1869 - 1979-12-31) |
Hollezrieb, Holostřevy |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339068 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Groß Meierhöfen, Großmeierhöfen, Groß Maierhöfen, Gross Maierhöfen, Velké Dvorce |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337981 |
(1869 - 1979-12-31) |
Solislau, Sulislav, Sudislav |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339102 |
(1992-01-01 -) |
Solislau, Sulislav, Sudislav |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339102 |
(1961 - 1980-06-30) |
Purschau, Pořejov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338023 |
(1869 - 1930) |
Bruck am Hammer, Brod, Brod nad Tichou, Brod |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336477 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Bruck am Hammer, Brod, Brod nad Tichou, Brod |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336477 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Schweißing, Svojšín |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339099 |
(1961 -) |
Kostelzen, Kostelec |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339071 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Kostelzen, Kostelec |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339071 |
(1989-01-01 -) |
Klein Maierhöfen, Malé Dvorce |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337984 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Wittingreith, Vítkov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338031 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Juratin, Kurojedy, Korojedy |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337983 |
(1869 - 1979-12-31) |
Oschelin, Ošelín |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339084 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Oschelin, Ošelín |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339084 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Dehenten, Dehetná, Dehetné |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337975 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Molgau, Málkov, Malkov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337990 |
(1869 - 1930) |
Ulliersreith, Oldřichov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338028 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Pirkau, Březí, Pírkov, Pirkov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338022 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Pernartitz, Bernartice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337994 |
(1869 - 1979-12-31) |
Gossau, Kosov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337980 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Godrusch, Jadruž, Jadruš |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337979 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Groß Gropitzreith, Großgropitzreith, Velký Rapotín |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338015 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Wosant, Bažantov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338032 |
(1869 - 1930) |
Malkowitz, Málkovice, Malkovice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337988 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Wranowa, Vranov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339113 |
(1992-01-01 -) |
Wranowa, Vranov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339113 |
(1961 - 1976-04-29) |
Langendörflas, Dlouhý Újezd |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337875 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Langendörflas, Dlouhý Újezd |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337875 |
(1869 - 1980-06-30) |
Gumplitz, Kumpolec |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336486 |
(1950) |
Kladrau, Kladruby |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339070 |
(1961 -) |
Zemschen, Třemešné |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337902 |
(1961 -) |
Tachauer Brand, Brand, Milíře |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337874 |
(1971-11-26 - 1979-12-31) |
Tachauer Brand, Brand, Milíře |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337874 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Tachauer Brand, Brand, Milíře |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337874 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Ratzau, Racov, Racovy |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337996 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Kleingropitzreith, Malý Rapotín |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338027 |
(1921 - 1950) |
Strachowitz, Strachovice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337999 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Rail, Rájov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337995 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Eschowitz, Čečkovice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337978 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Alt Zedlisch, Staré Sedliště |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336567 |
(1869 -) |
Zebau, Cebiv, Čebiv |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336561 |
(1961 -) |
Unola, Únehle |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339105 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Hinterkotten, Hinter Kotten, Zadní Chodov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336490 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Hinterkotten, Hinter Kotten, Zadní Chodov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336490 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Prostibor, Prostiboř |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339090 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Prostibor, Prostiboř |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339090 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Pawlowitz, Pablowitz, Pavlovice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336500 |
(1950 - 1980-06-30) |
Tissa, Tisová |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336566 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Tissa, Tisová |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336566 |
(1869 - 1979) |
Woschnitz, Osečnice, Boječnice, Voznice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338005 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Tachauer Brand, Brand I, Abersdörfer Brand, Milíře |
Ort
|
TACANDJN69GT |
|
Neuhäusl, Nové Domky |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337992 |
(1869 - 1930) |
Wusleben, Bohuslav |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338007 |
(1869 - 1930) |
Roßhaupt, Rosshaupt, Rozvadov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337873 |
(1869 -) |
Leskau, Lestkov, Leškov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336532 |
(1961 -) |
Sittna, Sytno, Sytná |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339100 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Sittna, Sytno, Sytná |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339100 |
(2001-01-01 -) |
Tachau, Tachov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337882 |
(1869 -) |
Michelsberg, Michlsberg, Michalova Hora, Michalovy Hory |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336386 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Bernetzreith, Pernolec |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338011 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Thiergarten bei Tachau, Thiergarten, Obora |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337883 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Thiergarten bei Tachau, Thiergarten, Obora |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337883 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Unter Godrisch, Dolní Jadruž, Dolní Jadruše |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336510 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Wesigau, Bezděkov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336512 |
(1950) |
Sankt Katharina, Svatá Kateřina, Kateřina |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337997 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Gross Wonetitz, Velké Bonětice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337982 |
(1900 - 1910) |
Ujest, Újezd pod Přimdou, Oujezd, Újezd |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338003 |
(1869 - 1979-12-31) |
Kuttenplan, Chodová Planá, Chodova Planá |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336074 |
(1961 -) |
Wolfersdorf, Olbramov, Olbranov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336559 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Wolfersdorf, Olbramov, Olbranov |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336559 |
(1961 - 1976-04-29) |
Labant, Labuť |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337986 |
(1869 - 1979-12-31) |
Eisenhüttel, Zahumno, Záchlumí, Záchlumno |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339109 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Eisenhüttel, Zahumno, Záchlumí, Záchlumno |
Gemeinde
|
object_1339109 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Elsch, Olešná, Oleš |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337977 |
(1869 - 1976-04-29) |
Ober Kosolup, Gosolup, Ober Kozolup, Ober Gosolup, Kozolupy |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336519 |
(1961 - 1979) |
Ober Kosolup, Gosolup, Ober Kozolup, Ober Gosolup, Kozolupy |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336519 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Wurken, Borek |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338006 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Haid, Bor |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336564 |
(1869 -) |
Waldheim, Zahájí |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338030 |
(1869 - 1930) |
Albersdorf, Písařova Vesce, Písařova Ves |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338009 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Speierling, Skviřín |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337998 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Liebeswar, Libosváry |
Gemeinde
|
object_1340656 |
(1869 - 1880) |
Hesselsdorf, Hoškov, Hošťka |
Gemeinde
|
object_1337870 |
(1869 -) |
Alt Fürstenhütte, Altfürstenhütte, Stará Knížecí Huť |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338010 |
(1869 - 1930) |
Maschakotten, Maršovy Chody |
Gemeinde
|
object_1338017 |
(1869 - 1950) |
Kokaschitz, Kokašice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336526 |
(1990-11-24 -) |
Kokaschitz, Kokašice |
Gemeinde
|
object_1336526 |
(1961 - 1979) |