Forsthaus Teufelsberg, Diabla Góra |
Forsthaus
Weiler
|
TEUERGKO14AC |
(1919 - 1945) |
Forsthaus Hegewald, Zagaj |
Forsthaus
Ortsteil
|
HEGALDKO04XD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Oberförsterei Heydtwalde, Budziska Leśne, Budziska Leśne 1 |
Oberförsterei
Siedlung
|
GUTLDEKO14AE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Katzerowen, Katzerowken, Kaczorówko |
Vorwerk
Ortsteil
|
KATWENKO04WF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Ziegelei Mauerwald |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
ZIEALDKO04TE |
(1910 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Perlswalde |
Bahnhof
|
BAHLDEKO04VH |
(1919 - 1945) |
Frankenort, Jeleni Róg |
Gut
Weiler
|
FRAORTKO14AC |
(1919 - 1945) |
Amalienruh |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
AMARUHKO04UD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Friedenshof, Wyskok |
Wohnplatz
|
FRIHOFKO04SH |
(1919 - 1945) |
Gut Rosengarten, Klein Rosengarten |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
GUTTENKO04SD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Tannental, Jeglak |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
TANTALKO04UG |
(1921-01-17 - 1945) |
Biedaschken, Wieskoppen, Biedaszki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WIEPENKO04TG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Rosenhof, Róże |
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
ROSHOFKO04SD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Kehlen, Kehl, Kal |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KEHLENKO04UE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Forsthaus Mittenort, Tarławecki Róg |
Forsthaus
Siedlung
|
MITORTKO04TE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Krzywinsken, Sonnheim, Krzywińskie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SONEIMKO04WE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Forsthaus Mauerwald, Mamerki |
Forsthaus
Siedlung
|
MAUALDKO04TE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Prinowen, Primsdorf, Prynowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
PRIORFKO04UF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Groß Pillacken, Steinwalde, Piłaki Wielkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STELDEKO04XE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Neu Perlswalde, Nowe Perły |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
NEULDEKO04TH |
(1919 - 1945) |
Schwarzstein, Czernica |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
SCHEINKO04WE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Groß Strengeln, Stręgiel |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STRELNKO04WE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Storchenberg, Wydutky, Wydutki |
Gut
Siedlung
|
STOERGKO04XG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Schäferei, Owczary |
Vorwerk
Ortsteil
|
SCHREIKO14AF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Birkental, Abbau Preuß, Parowa |
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
BIRTALKO04UG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Labab, Łabapa |
Vorwerk
Siedlung
|
LABBABKO04TD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Przytullen |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
GUTLENKO04XE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Roggen, Róg |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Weiler
|
ROGGENKO04VE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Neu Guja, Nowa Guja |
Wohnplatz
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
GUJUJ2KO04SG |
(1910 - 1945) |
Janellen, Aniele, Janele |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
JANLENKO04AG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Klein Eschenort, Hof Kleineschenort, Jasieńczyk |
Wohnplatz
Weiler
|
ESCOR2KO04XD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Forstaufsehergehöft Hassenstein, Hassenstein, Kierzki Leśne |
Forsthaus
Ortsteil
|
HASEINKO14BE |
(1922-01-31 - 1945) |
Wittfong, Insel Wittfong, Kurka |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
WITONGKO04UD |
(1910 - 1945) |
Sdorkowen, Dorkau, Darkau, Zdorkowo |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
DORKAUKO04UD |
(1910 - 1945) |
Gruber, Bąkowo |
Vorwerk
Ortsteil
|
GRUBERKO14AF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Stawe, Stawcken, Stawken, Staken, Stawki |
Dorf
Gut
Dorf
|
STAKENKO04TF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Groß Lenkuk, Łękuk Wielki |
Gut
Weiler
|
LENKUKKO14AC |
(1919 - 1945) |
Buddern, Budry |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BUDERNKO04WG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Rosental, Różanka-Dwór |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
ROSTALKO04XF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Ogonken, Ogonkten, Schwenten, Ogonki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SCHTENKO04VE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Rentengutskolonie Skallischen, Rentengutskolonie Amwalde, Kolonie Amwalde, Skaliszki |
Wohnplatz
|
AMWLDEKO04WG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Pristanien, Bahnhof Paßdorf, Przystań |
Bahnhof
|
BAHIENKO04TD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Zabinken, Hochsee, Żabinki, Żabinka |
Dorf
Dorf
|
HOCSEEKO14AD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Abbau Scharfetter, Eichenberg, Dąbek |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
EICERGKO14AD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Gurren, Adlig Gurren |
Vorwerk
Gut
Wüstung
|
GURRE3KO04UH |
(1919 - 1945) |
Groß Wessolowen, Raudensee, Wesołowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
RAUSEEKO04TG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Budzisken, Herbsthausen C, Budziska |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Kolonie
|
BUDKENKO14AE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Olschöwen, Bahnhof Kanitz |
Bahnhof
Wüstung
|
BISWENKO04XB |
(1919 - 1945) |
Klein Pillacken, Lindenwiese, Piłaki Małe |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LINESEKO04XE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Brosowen, Hartenstein, Brzozowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
HAREINKO04TG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Neu Gurren, Nowe Góry |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
GURRE2KO04UH |
(1919 - 1945) |
Friedrichsfelde, Friedrichsfelde b. S., Gnaty |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
FRILDEKO04WF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Upalten, Upałty |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
UPATENKO04UE |
(1910 - 1945) |
Jakunowkenberg, Jakunenberg, Jakunowska Góra |
Vorwerk
Ortsteil
|
JAKERGKO14AD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Possessern, Großgarten, Pozezdrze |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GROTENKO04WD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Natalienhof, Golikowo |
Vorwerk
Ortsteil
|
NATHOFKO04XE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Brosowkenberg, Birkenstein, Brzozowska Góra |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
BIREINKO04WF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Klein Steinorth, Kleinsteinort, Klein Steinort, Sztynort Mały |
Vorwerk
Gut
Siedlung
|
STEORTKO04TD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Lissen, Lyssen, Lisy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LISSENKO14AE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Brosowken, Birkenhöhe, Brzozówko |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BIROHEKO04WF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Guter Hirt, Dobrego Pasterza |
Kirche
|
object_291880 |
|
Stawisken, Teichen, Stawiska |
Vorwerk
Gut
Siedlung
|
TEIHENKO04TD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Klein Strengeln, Stręgielek |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STREL2KO04WE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Reussen, Ruska Wieś |
Gut
Dorf
|
REUSENKO04UF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Prystan, Pristanien, Paßdorf, Przystań |
Dorf
Gut
Dorf
|
PASSORKO04TE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Klein Guja, Szymanowizna |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
GUJUJAKO04SG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Prinowen, Bahnhof Primsdorf |
Bahnhof
Ortsteil
|
BAHORFKO04VH |
(1919 - 1945) |
Schönbrunn, Maćki |
Gut
Siedlung
|
SCHUNNKO04UF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Steinhof, Matyski |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
STEHOFKO04SB |
(1919 - 1945) |
Wilhelmshof, Stadnica |
Vorwerk
Kolonie
|
WILHOFKO14AF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Paschäken, Paschaeken, Abbau Paschäken, Pasieki |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
PASKENKO04TH |
(1919 - 1945) |
Ziegelei Steinort, Kamionek Wielki |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
ZIEORTKO04TD |
(1910 - 1945) |
Forsthaus Stein, Kamień |
Forsthaus
Siedlung
|
STEEINKO04TE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Abbau Kostropetsch, Eichenhof, Kostropiec |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
EICHOFKO04VE |
(1920-09-16 - 1945) |
Südenort, Forsthaus Stawisken, Forsthaus Südenort, Oberförstereigehöft Südenort, Zacisz |
Forsthaus
Siedlung
|
SUDORTKO04SD |
(1910 - 1945) |
Georgenau, Jerzykowo |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
GEONAUKO04TC |
(1919 - 1945) |
Angerburg, Węgorzewo |
Stadt
|
ANGUR2KO04VF |
(1919 -) |
Numeiten, Numeyten, Numaiten, Okowizna |
Gut
Siedlung
|
NUMTENKO04VE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Rosengarten, Radzieje |
Kirchdorf
Dorf
|
ROSTENKO04SD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Gassöwen, Gassewen, Heidenberg, Heidenberg B, Gąsewo |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
GASWENKO14AE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Kerschken, Kierzki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KERKENKO14BE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Waldhof, Kaczorowo |
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
WALHOFKO04WF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Groß Guja, Guja |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GUJUJAKO04TG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Birkenhof |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
BIRHOFKO04UF |
(1922-08-22 - 1945) |
Groß Steinort, Sztynort |
Gut
Siedlung
|
STEORTKO04UD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Stobben, Pniewen, Pniewo |
Dorf
Gut
Siedlung
|
STOBENKO04TE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Klein Sakautschen, Kleinsackau, Zakałcze Małe |
Gut
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
KLEKAUKO04XG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Klein Lissen, Klein Lyssen, Liski |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
KLESENKO14AE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Rothof, Rothhof, Czerwony Dwór |
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
ROTHOFKO04VF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Ernsthöfchen |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
ERNHENKO04TG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Angerburg |
Bahnhof
Bahnhof
|
BAHURGKO04UF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Groß Mauer, Kicklitz, Kitlitz, Kittlitz, Kietlice |
Vorwerk
Siedlung
|
KITITZKO04TD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Gronden, Grądy Węgorzewskie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GRODENKO04XF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Grüneberg, Zielona Góra, Zielno |
Gut
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
GRUERGKO04VE |
(1910 - 1945) |
Grodzisko, Heidenberg, Schloßberg, Heidenberg, Grodzisko |
Dorf
Dorf
|
HEIERGKO14AE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Kutten, Kuty |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KUTTENKO04XE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Taberlack, Tarławki |
Gut
Siedlung
|
TABACKKO04TE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Thiergarten, Trygort |
Dorf
Dorf
|
THITENKO04UF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Carlsfelde, Karlsfelde, Radziszewo |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
KARLDEKO04WF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Sperling, Domäne Sperling, Wróbel |
Vorwerk
Gut
Dorf
|
SPEINGKO14AF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Popiollen, Popioły |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
GUTLENKO04XF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Przytullen, Przitullen, Kleinkutten, Przytuły |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KLETENKO04XE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Benkheim, Bengheim, Bengkheim, Benkehmen, Banie Mazurskie |
Kirchdorf
Dorf
|
BENEIMKO14AG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Raulinshöfchen, Prynówko |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
RAUHENKO04UG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Haarszen, Haarßen, Haarschen, Harsz |
Dorf
Dorf
|
HAAHENKO04VD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Groß Sakautschen, Sakautschen, Großsackau, Zakałcze Wielkie |
Gut
Siedlung
|
GROKAUKO14AG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Jakunowken, Jackunowken, Jakunen, Jakunówko |
Dorf
Dorf
|
JAKNENKO04XD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Gembalken, Gembalewsken, Gębałka |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GEMKENKO04XE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Popiollen, Albrechtswiesen, Popioły |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ALBSENKO04XF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Przerwanken, Wiesental, Przerwanki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WIETALKO04XD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Wilkusmühle, Wolkus, Wilkus |
Mühle
Siedlung
|
WILHLEKO04XD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Kirsaiten, Kirsajty |
Wohnplatz
Weiler
|
KIRTENKO04UD |
(1910 - 1945) |
Grondischken, Grądyszki |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
GROKENKO04XF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Heinrichswalde, Wierzby |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
HEILDEKO14AE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Leopoldshof, Wesołówko |
Gut
Weiler
|
LEOHOFKO04TG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Forsthaus Budzisken, Forsthaus Heydtwalde, Budziska Leśne, Budziska Leśne 3 |
Forsthaus
Siedlung
|
HEYLDEKO14AE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Waldfriede |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
WALEDEKO04XE |
(1921-12-30 - 1945) |
Mitschkowken, Herbsthausen B, Mieczkówka |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Kolonie
|
MITKENKO14AE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Amalienhof, Bogumiły |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
AMAHOFKO04WF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Forsthaus Grodzisko, Forsthaus Lindenberg, Grodzisko Małe |
Forsthaus
Wüstung
|
LINERGKO14AD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Mitschullen, Rochau (Ostpr.), Miczuły |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ROCHAUKO04XG |
(1919 - 1945) |
Karlsberg, Carlsberg, Sapieniec |
Vorwerk
Weiler
|
KARERGKO04WD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Wilhelmshöhe, Wilhelmshöh, Koźlak |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
WILHOHKO04XF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Grünwalde, Zielony Lasek |
Wohnplatz
Kolonie
|
GRULDEKO14AE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Tannenberg, Jeglewo |
Wohnplatz
Kolonie
|
TANERGKO14AF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Dombrowken, Polnisch Dombrowken, Talheim, Dąbrówka Polska |
Dorf
Dorf
|
TALEIMKO14AF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Gronden |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
GUTDENKO04XF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Serwillen, Serwilten, Servillen, Surwily, Surwile |
Gut
Siedlung
|
SERLENKO04SE |
(1910 - 1945) |
Alt Perlswalde, Stare Perły |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
ALTLDEKO04UH |
(1919 - 1945) |
Groß Eschenort, Jasieniec |
Gut
Dorf
|
ESCORTKO04XD |
(1919 - 1945) |
Grünfelde, Rozia |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
GRULDEKO04XF |
(1919 - 1945) |
Sawadden, Herbsthausen A, Zawady |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
SAWDENKO14BE |
(1919 - 1945) |
Alt Gurren, Stare Góry |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
GURRENKO04UH |
(1919 - 1945) |