Buczylowen, Budzilowen, Bucilowen, Buciłowo |
Gut
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
BUCWENKO13GT |
(1852 - 1905) |
Piasken, Pinsken, Klein Rauschen, Piaski |
Dorf
Dorf
|
RAUHENKO13DW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Sawadden, Auglitten, Zawady, Zawady Ełckie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
AUGTENKO13DW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Gut Kutzen, Kuczki |
Gut
Kolonie
|
GUTZENKO13HS |
(1893 - 1905) |
Sarken, Sarcken, Groß Sarcken, Szarek |
Dorf
Siedlung
|
SARKE1KO13DT |
(1852 - 1945) |
Reuschendorf, Ruska Wieś |
Gut
Siedlung
|
REUORFKO13CS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Rostken (Ksp. Klaussen), Rostki Skomackie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ROSKENKO13AT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Zielasen, Sielassen, Zylaszen, Zielassen, Szelassen, Zielhausen, Zelasy |
Dorf
Wüstung
|
ZIESENKO13FT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Talken, Talki |
Dorf
Ortsteil
|
TALKENKO13DS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Talken, Talki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
TALKENKO13AV |
(1853 - 1910) |
Insel, Wyspa |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
INSSELKO13AW |
(1905 - 1910) |
Adlig Jucha, Adlig Fließdorf |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
ADLORFKO13CW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Borszymmen, Borschymmen, Borschimmen, Borzymy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BORMENKO13IT |
(1853 - 1905) |
Kallinowen, Dreimühlen, Kalinowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
DRELENKO13IU |
(1853-06-17 - 1905) |
Sawadden, Grenzwacht, Zawady-Tworki |
Gut
Siedlung
|
GRECHTKO13HR |
(1853 - 1945) |
Dlugochorellen, Langsee, Długochorzele |
Dorf
Siedlung
|
LANSEEKO13EQ |
(1853 - 1945) |
Seehof |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
SEEHOFKO03WW |
(1905 - 1910) |
Pientken, Blumental, Piętki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BLUTALKO13HV |
(1853 - 1905) |
Ossarken, Osarki |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
OSSKENKO13GS |
(1852 - 1905) |
Klaussen, Klusy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KLASENKO13BS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Forsthaus Milchbude, Unterförsterei Milchbude, Żmujdzie |
Forsthaus
Ortsteil
|
MILUDEKO13DU |
(1885 - 1945) |
Brodowen, Broden, Brodowo |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Weiler
|
BRODENKO13GS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Dluggen, Langenhöh, Długie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LANHOHKO13HU |
(1853 - 1905) |
Jmionken, Pogorzelski, Trentowski, Pogorzelski (Imionken), Imionki |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
JMIKENKO13IU |
(1853 - 1905) |
Sarken, Klein Sarken |
Dorf
Gut
Ortsteil
|
GUTKENKO13DT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Tratzen, Trabenau, Tracze |
Dorf
Gut
Dorf
|
TRANAUKO13DS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Paulinenhof, Wólka Cybulska |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
PAUHOFKO13AW |
(1905 - 1910) |
Gorlen, Aulacken, Gorło |
Dorf
Dorf
|
AULKENKO13CW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Klein Gablick, Drygalsken, Klein Gablicken, Gawliki Małe |
Gut
Siedlung
|
GABICKKO13BX |
(1853 - 1910) |
Adlig Wolla, Weissenfluss (Wolla), Wolla (Weissenfluß), Wolla, Freihausen, Pańska Wola |
Dorf
Dorf
|
FRESENKO13AU |
(1853 - 1910) |
Zappeln, Zaplen, Czaple |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ZAPELNKO13FV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Skrzypken, Skripken, Skrzipken, Geigenau, Skrzypki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GEINAUKO13IS |
(1853 - 1905) |
Sanien, Sahnien, Zanien, Berndhöfen, Zanie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BERFENKO13IW |
(1853 - 1905) |
Klein Krzywen, Grünsee, Nowe Krzywe |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GRUSEEKO13BV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Ogrodtken, Alt Ogrodtken, Altkalgendorf, Stary Ogródek |
Vorwerk
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
KALORFKO13BT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Rogallen, Rogale |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ROGLENKO13CU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Millewen, Millau, Milewo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MILLAUKO13IV |
(1853 - 1905) |
Domäne Skomatzko, Skomatzko, Domäne Dippelsee, Skomack Wielki |
Vorwerk
Gut
Ortsteil
|
DIPSE1KO13BU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Ostrokollen, Scharfenrade, Ostrykół |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SCHADEKO13FR |
(1853 - 1945) |
Bzdziellen, Voilken, Bździele |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
BZDLENKO13CS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Kobylinnen, Kobilinnen, Kobylinek |
Gut
Dorf
Siedlung
|
KOBNE2KO13EQ |
(1853 - 1945) |
Kozycken, Koszicken, Koszicken, Koszyken, Selmenthöhe, Koziki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SELOHEKO13GT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Forsthaus Eiche, Dąb |
Försterei
Forsthaus
Ortsteil
|
EICCHEKO13FR |
(1853 - 1945) |
Krupinnen, Kleinwittingen, Krupin |
Gut
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
KLEGENKO13FQ |
(1853 - 1945) |
Orzechowen, Groß Orzechowen, Groß Orzechowo, Nußberg, Orzechowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
NUSSERKO13BX |
(1853 - 1945) |
Szczeczynowen, Sczeczinowen, Sczeczinowo, Szeczinowen, Steinberg, Szczecinowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STEERGKO13CX |
(1853 - 1945) |
Dombrowsken, Eichensee, Dąbrowskie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
EICSEEKO13FR |
(1853 - 1945) |
Sentken, Sędki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SENKENKO13FU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Ruhden, Bahnhof Eisenwerk |
Bahnhof
Ortsteil
|
BAHERKKO04WA |
(1906-06-01 - 1910) |
Mostolten, Mostalten, Mostołty |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MOSTENKO13CS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Widminnen, Wydminy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WIDNENKO13AX |
(1853 - 1910) |
Groß Kowalewsken, Kowalewskie, Kowalewskie Wielkie |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Weiler
|
KOWKENKO14BA |
(1853 - 1910) |
Forsthaus Linde, Lipinka |
Forsthaus
Siedlung
|
LINNDEKO13FS |
(1885 - 1945) |
Romanken, Maihof, Romanki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MAIHOFKO13DS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Przykopp, Przykop, Przikop, Gut Hessenhöh, Hessenhöh, Przykop |
Mühle
Gut
Ortsteil
|
HESHOHKO03WW |
(1853 - 1910) |
Ottilienhof, Drochowo |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
OTTHOFKO03WW |
(1905 - 1910) |
Laszmiaden, Laschmiaden, Laschmieden, Łaśmiady |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LASDENKO13DW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Czynczen, Zintschen, Czynzen, Zinschen, Czyńcze |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ZINHENKO13HT |
(1852 - 1905) |
Rumeyken, Rumeicken, Romejki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
RUMKENKO13FW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Gorczytzen, Gortzitzen, Gorczitzen, Deumenrode, Gorczyce |
Gut
Dorf
Dorf
|
DEUODEKO13EQ |
(1853 - 1945) |
Löbelshof, Chojniak |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
LOBHOFKO13EW |
(1885 - 1945) |
Klein Kowalewsken, Kowalewskie Małe |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
KLEKENKO14BA |
(1853 - 1910) |
Lyssewen, Lissau, Lisewo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LISSAUKO13IS |
(1853 - 1905) |
Trentowsken, Trętowskie, Piętki PGR |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
TREKENKO13HV |
(1853 - 1905) |
Kutzen, Kucze |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KUTZENKO13HS |
(1853 - 1905) |
Karbowsken, Siegersfeld, Karbowskie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SIEELDKO13DS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Klein Lepacken, Kleinramecksfelde, Lepaki Małe |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
RAMLDEKO13DT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Ogrodtken, Kalgendorf, Ogródek |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KALOR2KO13BT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Szameyten, Zameythen, Szameithen, Wittenwalde, Źamejty |
Dorf
Ortsteil
|
WITLDEKO13EU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Malinken, Mallinken, Birkfelde, Malinka |
Gut
Dorf
|
BIRLDEKO03XW |
(1853 - 1910) |
Neuendorf, Nowa Wieś Ełcka |
Dorf
Dorf
|
NEUORFKO13DS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Dlugoniedziellen, Długoniedziela |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
DLULENKO13HU |
(1853 - 1905) |
Dobrowolla, Willenheim, Dobra Wola |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WILEIMKO14CA |
(1853 - 1945) |
Groß Malinowken, Groß Mallinowken, Großschmieden, Malinówka Wielka |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GRODENKO13DV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Jendreyken, Andreken, Jędrzejki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ANDKENKO13HS |
(1853 - 1905) |
Schraderswert, Dudka |
Siedlung
Siedlung
|
SCHERTKO13AX |
(1905 - 1910) |
Bahnhof Milken |
Bahnhof
Ortsteil
|
BAHKENKO04WA |
(1906-06-01 - 1910) |
Groß Gablick, Groß Gablicken, Gawliki Wielkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GABICKKO14AA |
(1853 - 1910) |
Rimken, Rymken, Riemken, Rymki |
Dorf
Gut
Siedlung
|
RIEKENKO13CS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Kolleschnicken, Kalleschnicken, Kallesnicken, Jürgenau, Koleśniki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
JURNAUKO13IU |
(1853 - 1905) |
Groß Lasken, Laski Wielkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LASKENKO13GT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Stosznen, Sprindenau, Stożne, Strożne |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SPRNAUKO13IT |
(1853 - 1905) |
Klein Plotzitznen, Mlynick, Klein Ploczitznen, Młynik |
Gut
Mühle
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
KLENENKO13EV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Mylussen, Millussen, Milussen, Miłusze |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MILSENKO13ER |
(1853 - 1945) |
Romanowen, Heldenfelde, Romanowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
HELLDEKO13HT |
(1852 - 1905) |
Sdeden, Stettenbach, Zdedy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STEACHKO13CS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Alt Jucha, Fließdorf, Stare Juchy |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
FLIORFKO13CW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Wissniewen, Wischniewen, Kölmersdorf, Wiśniowo Ełckie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KOLORFKO13GS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Goldenau, Kopicken, Kopijki |
Gut
Dorf
|
GOLNAUKO13GR |
(1853 - 1945) |
Gut Baitkowen, Baitenberg, Bajtkowo |
Gut
Dorf
|
BAIERGKO13DR |
(1853 - 1945) |
Bienien, Binien, Bienie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BINIENKO13DT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Monken, Mąki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MONKENKO13DS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Wierzbowen, Wiersbowen, Wierszbowen, Wiersbowen, Waldwerder, Wierzbowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WALDERKO13IW |
(1853 - 1905) |
Rhog, Rog, Klein Lenkuk, Róg Orłowski |
Dorf
Siedlung
|
LENKUKKO14BB |
(1853 - 1910) |
Prostken, Groß Prostken, Prostki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
PROKENKO13FQ |
(1853 - 1945) |
Krolowolla, Krollowollen, Krolowollen, Königswalde, Królowa Wola |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KONLD2KO13DU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Soltisten, Sołtyski |
Vorwerk
Wüstung
|
SOLTENKO03AX |
(1853 - 1910) |
Przykopken, Birkenwalde, Przykopka |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BIRLDEKO13FU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Olschöwen, Ollschewen, Olszewo, Frauenfließ, Olszewo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
FRAIESKO13BW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Romotten, Romoty |
Gut
Dorf
|
ROMTENKO13HT |
(1852 - 1905) |
Sokolken, Sokollken, Stahnken, Sokółki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STAKENKO13EQ |
(1853 - 1945) |
Lipinsken, Liepinsken, Lypiensken, Seebrücken, Lipińskie |
Dorf
Dorf
Wüstung
|
SEEKENKO13BS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Klein Skomentnen, Kleinskomanten, Skomętno Małe |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
KLETENKO13HU |
(1853 - 1905) |
St. Adalbert, Św. Wojciecha |
Kirche
|
object_291890 |
|
Madeiken, Madeyken, Madeyken, Madejki |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
MADKENKO13CT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Mikolaiken, Mikolayken, Thomken, Mikołajki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
THOKENKO13GV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Millucken, Milucken, Mylucken, Milucken, Miłuki, Miluki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MILKENKO13EU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Carlowen, Karlewen, Karlshöfen, Karlewo, Grabnik (osada) |
Vorwerk
Siedlung
|
KARFENKO13CV |
(1898 - 1945) |
Alt Krzywen, Alt Kriewen, Stare Krzywe |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KRIWENKO13BV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Willudtken, Willuden, Willutken, Wyludtken, Heydeck, Wyłudki |
Gut
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
HEYECKKO03XV |
(1853 - 1910) |
Dlugossen, Langheide, Długosze |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LANIDEKO13GR |
(1853 - 1945) |
Woszczellen, Wosczellen, Woszellen, Neumalken, Woszczele |
Dorf
Dorf
|
NEUKENKO13DU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Judzicken, Judzicken, Judszycken, Gutenborn, Judziki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GUTORNKO13DT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Groß Skomentnen, Skomentnen, Skomanten, Skomętno Wielkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SKOTENKO13HU |
(1853 - 1905) |
Lipinsken, Liepiensken, Lypinsken, Lindenfließ, Lipińskie Małe |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LINIESKO13ER |
(1853 - 1945) |
Seliggen, Szeligi |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SELGENKO13FT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Groß Lepacken, Lepacken, Ramecksfelde, Lepaki Wielkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
RAMLDEKO13CT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Abdeckerei Klein Barannen, Klein Barannen, Abdeckerei Walden |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
WALDENKO13ET |
(1853 - 1945) |
Gaylowken, Gailau, Gajlówka |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GAILAUKO14BA |
(1853 - 1945) |
Suszczen, Czuszen, Suszen, Klein Kusmen, Czuszen, Siedelberg, Suszcze |
Gut
Wüstung
|
SIEERGKO13DS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Klein Konopken, Waldfließ, Konopki Małe |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WALIESKO03XV |
(1853 - 1910) |
Gembalken, Gębałki |
Vorwerk
Siedlung
|
GEMKENKO13BX |
(1853 - 1910) |
Regelnitzen, Regelnhof, Regielnica |
Gut
Siedlung
|
REGHOFKO13FT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Pietzunken, Pietronken, Pietzonken, Grünau, Pieczonki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GRUNAUKO04WB |
(1853 - 1910) |
Wittinnen, Domäne Wittinnen, Wityny |
Vorwerk
Gut
Siedlung
|
WITNENKO13DU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Saborowen, Reichenwalde, Zaborowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
REILDEKO13HV |
(1853 - 1905) |
Herminenhof |
Vorwerk
Kolonie
|
HERHOFKO13CS |
(1871 - 1945) |
Sypittken, Vierbrücken, Sypitki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
VIEKENKO13GS |
(1852 - 1905) |
Berghof, Berkowo |
Gut
Siedlung
|
BERHOFKO03XT |
(1853 - 1910) |
Neuendorf, Domäne Neuendorf |
Vorwerk
Gut
Ortsteil
|
GUTORFKO13DS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Malleczewen, Malleten, Maleczewo |
Gut
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
MALTENKO13DS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Pammern, Pamry |
Dorf
Vorwerk
Gut
Siedlung
|
PAMERNKO13AW |
(1853 - 1910) |
Rudden, Ruden, Ruhden, Eisenwerk, Ruda |
Dorf
Siedlung
|
EISERKKO03VX |
(1853 - 1910) |
Pissanitzen, Ebenfelde, Pisanica |
Dorf
Dorf
|
EBELDEKO13GT |
(1852 - 1905) |
Burnien, Burnie |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
BURIENKO13IU |
(1853-06-17 - 1905) |
Chrzanowen, Kalkofen, Chrzanowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KALFENKO13DT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Chelchen, Kelchendorf, Chełchy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KELORFKO13FV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Gronsken, Grontzken, Grondsken, Steinkendorf, Grądzkie Ełckie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STEORFKO13IU |
(1853 - 1905) |
Gingen, Ginie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GINGENKO13JV |
(1853 - 1905) |
Ogrodtken, Reiken, Ogródki |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
RELKENKO03WV |
(1853 - 1910) |
Grondzken, Gruntzken, Gronsken, Funken, Grądzkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
FUNKENKO14BA |
(1853 - 1910) |
Ernstfelde, Ernstowo |
Gut
Weiler
|
ERNLDEKO14AA |
(1905 - 1910) |
Königgrätz, Grodziec |
Gut
Wüstung
|
KONATZKO13AW |
(1873-04-30 - 1910) |
Czießen, Ziesen, Ciesen, Cziessen, Seeheim, Cisy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SEEEIMKO13GS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Alexandrowen, Grenzwerda, Aleksandrowo |
Vorwerk
Gut
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
GRERDAKO13GR |
(1853 - 1945) |
Friedrichswerder |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
FRIDERKO13AT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Jebramken, Jebrahmen, Jembramken, Jebramki |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
JEBKENKO13GS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Grünthal |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
GRUHALKO13BT |
(1862-01-10 - 1945) |
Gorzekallen, Gorczekallen, Gortzen, Gorzekały |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GORZENKO13AS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Leegen, Lega |
Dorf
Siedlung
|
LEEGE1KO13FU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Karlssorge, Carlssorge, Sapa |
Vorwerk
Wüstung
|
KARRGEKO13CT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Biallojahnen, Biallojahnen (Bylen), Weißhagen, Białojany |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WEIGENKO13CS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Regeln, Regiel |
Dorf
Dorf
|
REGELNKO13FS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Bartossen, Bartendorf, Bartosze |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BARORFKO13DT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Sareyken, Sarreyken, Scharreycken, Sareiken, Szarejki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SARKENKO13DS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Dorschen, Dorsze |
Dorf
Dorf
|
DORHENKO13HW |
(1853 - 1905) |
Przepiorken, Wachteldorf, Przepiórki |
Dorf
Wüstung
|
WACORFKO13IS |
(1853 - 1905) |
Cziernien, Dorntal, Ciernie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
DORTALKO13DS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Kuszmen, Groß Kusmen, Kutzmen, Kusmen, Kuschmen, Suszcze, Kuźmy |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
KUSMENKO13DS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Gusken, Guzki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GUSKENKO13CT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Barannen, Barrannen, Keipern, Barany |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KEIERNKO13DS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Monczen, Holtunien, Montschen, Moncien (Holtunien), Montzen, Mącze |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MONZENKO13DS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Pistken, Kröstenwerder, Pistki |
Gut
Dorf
|
KRODERKO13CS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Neu Jucha, Nowe Juchy |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
NEUCHAKO13CW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Lipiensken, Liepiensken, Lypiensken, Lipinsken, Lindenwiese, Lipińskie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LINESEKO03XX |
(1853 - 1910) |
Klein Malinowken, Klein Mallinowken, Kleinschmieden, Malinówka Mała |
Gut
Dorf
Gut
Ortsteil
|
KLEDENKO13DV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Hohenau, Tamkowo |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
HOHNAUKO13BU |
(1861-09-13 - 1945) |
Kossewen, Hasenheide, Kosewo |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
HASIDEKO13GR |
(1852 - 1945) |
Klein Lasken, Laski Małe |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LASKENKO13GS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Ranten, Randten, Ranty |
Gut
Siedlung
|
RANTENKO13AW |
(1853 - 1910) |
Malkiehnen, Malkienen, Małkinie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MALNENKO13CU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Lysken, Liszken, Lisken, Lisken, Liski |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LISKENKO13CV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Grabnick, Grabnicken, Grabnik |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GRAICKKO13CU |
(1852 - 1945) |
Makoscheyen, Mackoscheyen, Makosieyen, Ehrenwalde, Makosieje |
Dorf
Dorf
|
EHRLDEKO13GT |
(1853 - 1905) |
Stradaunen, Domäne Stradaunen |
Vorwerk
Gut
Ortsteil
|
DOMNENKO13EV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Gut Stosznen, Gut Sprindenau |
Gut
Wüstung
|
SPRNAUKO13IS |
(1885 - 1905) |
Krzywen, Rundfließ, Krzywe |
Dorf
Dorf
|
RUNIESKO13HS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Glinken, Glinnen, Adlig Glinken, Glinki |
Gut
Dorf
Siedlung
|
GLIKENKO13DQ |
(1853 - 1945) |
Marczynowen, Marczinowen, Martinshöhe, Marcinowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MAROHEKO13IV |
(1853 - 1905) |
Gut Kobylinnen, Gut Kobilinnen, Kobylin |
Gut
Siedlung
|
KOBNENKO13EQ |
(1853 - 1945) |
Bobern, Bobry |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BOBERNKO13ER |
(1853 - 1945) |
Maaschen, Maschen, Maże |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MASHENKO13IV |
(1853 - 1905) |
Katrinowen, Cathrinowen, Katrinfelde, Katarzynowo |
Vorwerk
Gut
Siedlung
|
KATLDEKO13GR |
(1853 - 1945) |
Leegen, Domäne Leegen, Lega |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
LEEGENKO13FU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Dannowen, Dannen, Danowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
DANNENKO03XU |
(1853 - 1910) |
Prawdzisken, Reiffenrode, Prawdziska |
Dorf
Dorf
|
REIODEKO13JU |
(1853 - 1905) |
Giesen, Giże |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GIESENKO13GS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Mniechen, Mnichen, Münchenfelde, Miechy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MUNLDEKO03XW |
(1853 - 1910) |
Wissowatten, Wyszowate |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WISTENKO03WW |
(1853 - 1910) |
Groß Mrosen, Groß Mrotzen, Mrossen, Schönhorst, Mrozy Wielkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SCHRSTKO13FT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Thalau, Gut Thalau, Skomack Wielki (Osada) |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
THALAUKO13BT |
(1898-12-04 - 1945) |
Downaren, Downarren |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
DOWRENKO13EQ |
(1853 - 1945) |
Felsenhof, Felsenhoff, Gut Felsenhof, Skup |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
FELHOFKO13EV |
(1857-02-17 - 1945) |
Kullissen, Kulissen, Kulessen, Kulesze |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KULSENKO13HU |
(1852 - 1905) |
Gollubien B, Gollen, Golubie |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
GOLLE1KO13GV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Stradaunen, Straduny |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STRNENKO13EV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Czybulken, Zybulken, Cybulki |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
CZYKENKO13HU |
(1852 - 1905) |
Kiehlen, Kielen, Kile |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KIELENKO13JV |
(1853 - 1905) |
Duttken, Dutcken, Dudken, Petzkau, Dudki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
PETKAUKO13IT |
(1853 - 1905) |
Neu Ogrodtken, Neu Kalgendorf |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
NEUORFKO13BT |
(1885 - 1945) |
Oratzen, Oracze |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
ORAZENKO13EU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Gollupken, Lübeckfelde, Golubka |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LUBLDEKO13GU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Kokosken, Hennenberg, Kokoszki |
Dorf
Wüstung
|
HENERGKO13HV |
(1853 - 1905) |
Bilsken, Bielsken, Billsee, Bielskie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BILSEEKO03XV |
(1853 - 1910) |
Orlowen, Adlersdorf, Orłowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ADLORFKO14CB |
(1853 - 1910) |
Bogatzewo, Bogaczewo |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
BOGEWOKO13AT |
(1905 - 1945) |
Thurowen, Auersberg, Turowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
AUEERGKO13JV |
(1853 - 1905) |
Panistrugga, Herrnbach, Panistruga |
Dorf
Dorf
|
HERACHKO13BW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Klein Mrosen, Andres Korzep, Klein Mrotzen, Mrozy Małe |
Dorf
Gut
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
KLESENKO13FT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Schönfelde, Gut Schönfelde, Skopnik |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
SCHLDEKO13BW |
(1858-10-22 - 1945) |
Schikorren, Kiefernheide, Sikory Ostrokolskie |
Dorf
Siedlung
|
KIEIDEKO13ES |
(1853 - 1945) |
Gorlowken, Gorlau, Gorłówko |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GORLAUKO13CX |
(1853 - 1945) |
Wyssocken, Wissocken, Waltershöhe, Wysokie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WALOHEKO13GU |
(1853 - 1905) |
Staßwinnen, Stasswinnen, Eisermühl, Staświny |
Dorf
Dorf
|
EISEHLKO03WX |
(1853 - 1910) |
Milken, Miłki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MILKENKO03WW |
(1853 - 1910) |
Sutzken, Morgengrund, Suczki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MORUNDKO13DS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Sucholasken, Rauschenwalde, Sucholaski |
Dorf
Dorf
|
RAULDEKO04XA |
(1853 - 1910) |
Klein Skomatzko, Skomatzko, Skomand, Skomack Mały |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SKOANDKO03XV |
(1853 - 1910) |
Miechowen, Mniechowen, Niederhorst, Miechowo |
Dorf
Gut
Siedlung
|
NIERSTKO13DR |
(1853 - 1945) |
Klein Wolla, Freigut, Wólka |
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
FREGUTKO03WW |
(1875-12-14 - 1910) |
Plotzitznen, Groß Ploczitznen, Groß Plotzitznen, Ploczytznen, Ploczitznen, Bunhausen, Płociczno |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BUNSENKO13EV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Szczudlen, Sczudlen, Georgsfelde, Szczudły |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GEOLDEKO13GU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Gut Krolowolla, Gut Königswalde |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
KONLDEKO13DU |
(1905 - 1945) |
Borkenhof, Borecki Dwór |
Wohnplatz
Kolonie
|
BORHOFKO13DR |
(1914-05-04 - 1945) |
Preußisch Höhe |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
HOHOHEKO13EQ |
(1858-08-20 - 1945) |
Buczken, Budzcken, Butsken, Kleinseliggen, Buczki |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
KLEGENKO13FT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Przykop |
Wohnplatz
Wüstung
|
PRZKOPKO13AT |
(1905 - 1945) |
Hellmahnen, Hellmanen, Helmany, Chochołki |
Dorf
Ortsteil
|
HELNENKO13FR |
(1853 - 1945) |
Bahnhof Widminnen |
Bahnhof
|
BAHNENKO04WA |
(1868-12-08 - 1910) |
Chroscziellen, Chrosczellen, Chrosciellen, Kreuzfeld, Chruściele |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KREELDKO13DT |
(1852 - 1945) |
Marienhof, Ryczywół |
Gut
Siedlung
|
MARHOFKO13IT |
(1860-05-04 - 1905) |
Czerwonken, Czerwoncken, Rotfließ, Rotbach, Czerwonka |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ROTACHKO13CV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Pietraschen, Petersgrund, Pietrasze |
Dorf
Dorf
|
PETUNDKO14BA |
(1853 - 1945) |
Iwaschken, Hansbruch, Iwaśki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
HANUCHKO13HV |
(1853 - 1905) |
Moldzien, Mulden, Mołdzie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
MULDENKO13CT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Rydzewen, Schwarzberge, Rydzewo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SCHRGEKO13EW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Alexandrowen, Alexanderhof, Alexandrowo |
Vorwerk
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
ALEHOFKO03XT |
(1853 - 1910) |
Karolinenthal, Carolinenthal, Wólka Golubska |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
KARHALKO13GU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Popowen, Poppowen, Wittingen, Popowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WITGENKO13EQ |
(1853 - 1945) |
Schedlisken, Sonnau, Siedliska |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SONNAUKO13DT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Sieden, Mazurowo, Żydy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SIEDENKO13GT |
(1852 - 1905) |
Sordachen, Sorden, Sordachy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SORDENKO13FT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Niekrassen, Nykrassen, Krassau, Niekrasy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KRASAUKO13DR |
(1852 - 1945) |
Rogallicken, Rogallen, Kleinrosenheide, Rogalik |
Gut
Siedlung
|
KLEIDEKO13BT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Skomatzko, Dippelsee, Skomack Wielki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
DIPSEEKO13BU |
(1853 - 1945) |
Rosinsko, Rosenheide, Rożyńsk |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ROSIDEKO13CT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Krzysewen, Krziszöwen, Kreuzborn, Krzyżewo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KREORNKO13IU |
(1853 - 1905) |
Renkussen, Rękusy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
RENSENKO13DT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Loyen, Loien, Łoje |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LOIIENKO13GT |
(1852 - 1945) |
Johannisberg, Janisze |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
JOHERGKO13EV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Niedzwetzken, Wiesengrund, Niedźwiedzkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WIEUNDKO13ER |
(1853 - 1945) |
Neuhof, Neuhoff, Zelki |
Gut
Dorf
|
NEUOFFKO13AV |
(1853 - 1910) |
Schikorren, Wellheim, Sikory Juskie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WELEIMKO13DV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Kallenczynnen, Kallenczinnen, Kalendczynen, Lenzendorf, Kałęczyny |
Dorf
Dorf
|
LENORFKO13FS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Schnepien, Schnippen, Śniepie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SCHPENKO13DR |
(1852 - 1945) |
Soffen, Krokocie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SOFFENKO13FV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Borken, Borcken, Adlig Borken, Borki |
Gut
Dorf
Dorf
|
BORKENKO13DQ |
(1853 - 1945) |
Soltmahnen, Sołtmany |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SOLNENKO13EQ |
(1853 - 1945) |
Groß Konopken, Hanffen, Konopki Wielkie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
HANFENKO03WV |
(1853 - 1910) |
Sybba, Regelnsche Spitze (Syba), Regler Spitze, Kolonie Syba, Walden, Szyba |
Forsthaus
Dorf
Kolonie
Dorf
Ortsteil
|
WALDE1KO13ET |
(1853 - 1945) |
Birkenwalde, Forsthaus Birkenwalde, Pisanica |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
BIRLDEKO13EU |
(1862-03-27 - 1945) |
Thalussen, Talussen, Talusy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
TALSENKO13CT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Ropehlen, Ropillen, Ropehlen, Ropele |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
KLEKENKO13FT |
(1853 - 1945) |
Schemionken, Schemioncken, Czymionken, Bergwalde, Siemionki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
BERLDEKO13AW |
(1853 - 1910) |
Statzen, Stacze |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STAZENKO13HS |
(1852 - 1905) |
Kowahlen, Kowale |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Ortsteil
|
KOWLENKO13IV |
(1853 - 1905) |
Soczien, Socien, Sotzien, Kechlersdorf, Zocie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KECORFKO13JW |
(1853 - 1905) |
Kaltken, Kaltcken, Kalthagen, Kałtki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
KALGENKO13BW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Zielasken, Sielasken, Zylasken, Schelasken, Żelazki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SCHKENKO13FS |
(1853 - 1945) |
Lindenhof, Lipowy Dwór |
Wohnplatz
Siedlung
|
LINHOFKO03XX |
(1857-08-13 - 1910) |
Gollubien A, Gollen, Golubie |
Dorf
Wohnplatz
Dorf
|
GOLLENKO13GV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Zeysen, Sajzy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ZEYSENKO13DW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Jedamken, Stenzeln, Jedamki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
STEELNKO03XW |
(1853 - 1910) |
Nienstedten, Rydze |
Gut
Ortsteil
|
NIETENKO13AX |
(1905 - 1910) |
Jesziorowsken, Jesiorowsken, Jeziorowken, Jeziorowsken, Seedorf, Jeziorowskie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SEEORFKO13CW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Mathildenhof, Buniaki |
Gut
Siedlung
|
MATHOFKO13DT |
(1857-08-14 - 1945) |
Rostken, Waiblingen, Rostki Bajtkowskie |
Dorf
Dorf
|
WAIGENKO13DS |
(1852 - 1945) |
Ballamutowen, Matugowo, Balamutowen, Giersfelde, Bałamutowo |
Dorf
Dorf
|
GIELDEKO13DV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Alt Czymochen, Finsterwalde, Stare Cimochy, Stare Ciemochy |
Dorf
Dorf
|
FINLDEKO13IV |
(1853 - 1905) |
Przytullen, Seefrieden, Przytuły |
Dorf
Dorf
|
SEEDENKO13EW |
(1853 - 1945) |
Sdunken, Sduncken, Zdunken, Ulrichsfelde, Zdunki |
Dorf
Dorf
|
ULRLDEKO13ES |
(1853 - 1945) |
Plowczen, Plowtzen, Plowszen, Plötzendorf, Płowce |
Dorf
Dorf
|
PLOORFKO13BV |
(1853 - 1945) |
Klein Lenkuk, Łękuk Mały |
Gut
Siedlung
|
GUTKUKKO14BB |
(1853 - 1910) |