Bilderweitschen, Bilderweiten (Maria unbefleckte Empfängnis), Bilderweiten

map

This map shows the position or outline of the object. Have you found an error? Then we would be happy about a message.

GOV id http://gov.genealogy.net/object_292751
name
  • Bilderweitschen (deu) (- 1938)
  • Bilderweiten (Maria unbefleckte Empfängnis) (deu) (1938 -) Source
  • Bilderweiten (deu) (1938 -) Source 17.1
type
population
denomination
  • rk
Article about this place in the genealogy.net wiki
Geographic Position
  • 54.7187°N 22.5713°E calculated center position of the place

Superordinate objects

Caption

 political administration
 ecclesiastical
 judical
 settlement
 geographic
 transportation

Superordinate objects

Superordinate objects

name Timespan type Source
Tilsit (1852 - 1945) deanery

Subordinate objects

name type GOV-Id Timespan
Kalneliškiai, Kallnehlischken, Ebenhausen (Ostpr.), Калльнелишкен, Измайлово rural municipality municipality settlement EBESENKO14GT (1907)
Forsthaus Nassawen settlement FORWENKO04KP (1852 - 1945)
Kubillehlen, Klampupöhnen, Kubillehlehen, Freieneck village place FREECKKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Grablaukis, Grablauken, Грабляукен, Grabfelde, Новое village settlement place GRALDEKO14IQ (1852 - 1945)
Beržbrudai, Bersbrüden, Bersbrueden, Bersrbrieden, Воронцово village place BERDENKO14FQ (1852 - 1945)
Augstutschen, Hagenfließ forester's house HAGSSFKO14HV (1907)
Milluhnen, Mühlengarten, Миллюнен, Илюшино village place MUHTENKO14GN (1852 - 1945)
Jodeglienen, Moosheim village MOOEIMKO14IS (1852 - 1930)
Йоханнисхоф, Johannishof, zu Dachsheide, Ударное Vorwerk settlement JOHHOFKO14FX (1907)
Juknai, Jocknen, Göcknen, Jocken village place JOCKENKO14IQ (1852 - 1945)
Bardszen, Bardßen, Bardschen, Barschen, Нахимово rural municipality municipality BARHENKO14JV (1907)
Kischen, Senkendorf rural municipality municipality SENORFKO14IU (1907)
Grieben, Грибаново village place GRIBENKO14FR (1852 - 1945)
Forsthaus Beinigkehmen, Forsthaus Ballen settlement BALENFKO14FX (1907)
Forsthaus Wörth settlement FORRTHKO14FT (1907)
Griklaukiai, Gricklaugken, Gricklauken, Bönick, Зеленолесье settlement BONICKKO15FA (1907)
Groß Augstutschen, Rehwalde, Ревальде, Лосево settlement REHLDEKO14HV (1907)
Dumbeln, Dumblen, Лукьяновка village settlement place DUMELNKO14HK (1852 - 1945)
Sansaičiai, Заннзайтшен, Schanschetis, Sanseitschen, Sannseitschen, Sannen, Челюскино village place SANNENKO14HN (1852 - 1945)
Neuhof Vorwerk NEUHO1KO14JV (1907)
Schillehnen, Schillfelde, Шилленен, Победино settlement SCHLDEKO14IV (1907)
Vinksnavaičiai, Wicknawethenn, Wiknaweitschen, Wicknaweitschen, Wickenfeld, Больше-Островское village place WICELDKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Budvaičiai, Adlig Budweitschen, Budwetschen, Budweitschen, Grundhausen village place GRUSENKO14HN (1852 - 1945)
Vilkiniai, Виллкиннен, Wilkinnen, Willkinnen, Willdorf, Шолохово village place WILORFKO14FQ (1852 - 1945)
Vertimlaukis, Wertimlauken, Kissinnen, Kitzinnen, Kleinföhrenhorst village settlement place KLERSTKO14GR (1852 - 1945)
Neu Weschkallen, Forsthaus Weszkallen, Schnepfengrund settlement SCHUNDKO14IW (1907)
Papreadupchen, Pabredupchen, Kleinehlen, Papredupchen, Papreduchen village settlement abandoned place PAPHENKO14CR (1852 - 1930)
Sturmen, Штурмен, Папоротное rural municipality municipality settlement STUMENKO14HW (1907)
Szimkuhnen, Schimkuhnen, Schwarzenberge rural municipality municipality SCHRGEKO14IS (1907)
Plicklaugken, Plickfelde settlement PLILDEKO14JV (1907)
Forsthaus Siemoken, Hintertannen, F. settlement HINENFKO14IW (1907)
Balupėnai, Ballupönen, Ballen, Баллупёнен, Полянское settlement BALLENKO14EX (1907)
Enzuhnen Vorwerk manor ENZNENKO14FN (1852 - 1945)
Noreitschen, Norreischen, Noreuschen village settlement place NORHENKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Klein Sodehnen, Klein Szodehnen, Kleinhellbrunn village settlement KLEUNNKO14IN (1852 - 1945)
Bisniai, Bißnen, Litauisch Dagustschen, Bisnen, Bissnen village place BISSNEKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Schilleningken, Ebertann, Шилленингкен, Хлебниково rural municipality municipality settlement EBEANNKO14FW (1907)
Dagutschen, Tegnerskrug rural municipality municipality TEGRUGKO14HS (1907)
Jodzuhnen, Jodschuhnen, Jodungen rural municipality municipality JODGENKO14JS (1907)
Naujehnen, Rotfelde (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality ROTLDEKO14IT (1907)
Neu Tullen, Ной Туллен, Kustarnikowo, Кустарниково settlement place abandoned place NEULENKO14ET (1885 - 1930)
Kolonie Augstutschen settlement KOLHENKO14HV (1907)
Košūbai, Cassuben, Kassuben, Кассубен, Ильинское manor settlement KASBENKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Neu Skardupönen, Ной-Скардупенен, Grenzwald, Пугачево rural municipality municipality settlement GREALDKO15HA (1907)
Nasava, Nassawen, Nassaw, Groß Nassaw, Groß Nassawen, Нассавен, Лесистое village place NASWENKO14GK (1852 - 1945)
Kailen, Kaylen village place KAILENKO14IS (1852 - 1930)
Samelucken, Grenzfelde manor GUTLDEKO14JS (1907)
Jägerswalde Vorwerk JAGLDEKO14IT (1907)
Mažieji Degėsiai, Klein Degesen, Paulikschken, Paulikischken, Klein Deggesen, Kleinlucken, Кляйн Дегезен, Выселки village settlement place KLEKENKO14HQ (1852 - 1945)
Gurdžiai, Gurdszen, Schwichowshof, Гурдшен, Хуторское Vorwerk place SCHHOFKO14FN (1852 - 1945)
Pakalniškės, Pakalnischken, Pakallnischken, Schleusen village place SCHSENKO14GN (1852 - 1945)
Uszpiaunen, Uschpiaunen, Ußpiaunen, Uschpiaunen, Kiesdorf (Ostpr.), Ушпиаунен, Никитовка, Nikitowka village settlement KIEORFKO14GT (1852 - 1930)
Uszpiaunen, Uschpiaunen, Ußpiaunen, Uschpiaunen, Kiesdorf (Ostpr.), Ушпиаунен, Никитовка, Nikitowka manor settlement KIETPRKO14GT (1852 - 1930)
Paulicken village place PAUKENKO14HS (1852 - 1930)
Jodszen, Jodschen, Kleinhildesheim village place KLEEIMKO14HT (1852 - 1930)
Jurgaičiai, Jurgeitschen, Jurgaitschen, Jürgenrode village place JURODEKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Tullen, Grosstullen, Groß Tullen, Гросс Туллен, Тушино, Tuschino village place abandoned place REILDEKO14FS (1852 - 1930)
Schwarpeln, Schwarpen manor SCHPE1KO14GS (1852 - 1930)
Vilkai, Wilken village settlement WILKENKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Szieden, Sieden, Sziden, Schieden, Mirny, Мирный village settlement SCHDENKO14HT (1852 - 1930)
Plimbaliai, Plimballen, Wanneikischen, Lehmfelde village settlement LEHLDEKO14IQ (1852 - 1945)
Reckeln village settlement place BECELNKO14GN (1852 - 1945)
Užbaliai, Uszballen, Ußballen, Uschballen, Lindnershorst, Ушбаллен, Полянское settlement LINRSTKO14EX (1907)
Göritten, Gėritai, Гёриттен, Пушкино village place GORTENKO14HN (1852 - 1945)
Mielkiemis, Mehlkehmen, Milkem, Birkenmühle, Мелькемен, Калинино settlement BIRHLEKO14GK (1852 - 1945)
Nikelniškės, Nickelischken, Nickelnischken, Nickelsfelde village place NICLDEKO14IP (1852 - 1945)
Schwarplen, Schwarpeln, Schwarpen village place SCHPENKO14GS (1852 - 1930)
Kiaulakiai, Kiaulacken, Budwetschen, Quellbruch village place QUEUCHKO14FQ (1852 - 1945)
Didieji Trakėnai, Trakehnen, Hauptgestüt Trakehnen, Гросс Тракенен, Ясная Поляна manor place TRANENKO14FN (1852 - 1945)
Šilgaliai, Schillgallen, Heimfelde, Шиллгаллен, Батурино village place HEILDEKO14EQ (1852 - 1945)
Amalienau manor Vorwerk place AMATAUKO14FR (1861-08-16 - 1945)
Kurplaukis, Kurplauken, Kurplauken (Kurpjen), Kurpchen, Wildau village settlement place WILDAUKO14FN (1852 - 1945)
Drevininkai, Dreweningken, Dräweningken, Dräwen village place DRAWENKO14GQ (1852 - 1945)
Kummetschen, Fichtenhöhe manor settlement object_329386 (1907)
Lubinehlen, Любинелен, Lubenwalde, Иловайское, Илловайское rural municipality municipality settlement LUBLDEKO15FA (1907)
Naujieji Būdupėnai, Neu Budupönen, Ной Будупенен, Klein Budupönen, Neupreußenfelde, Брикетное Vorwerk settlement NEULDEKO14EO (1852 - 1945)
Wensken settlement WENKENKO14GT (1907)
Alekskiemis, Alexkehmen, Алекскемен, Berselauken, Berselaukenn, Alexbrück, Речки village settlement ALEUCKKO14HO (1852 - 1945)
Hopfenbruch village settlement place HOPUCHKO14GO (1852 - 1945)
Kryžuliai, Kryszullen, Narwigkaul, Nowiglauken, Kriszullen, Nauvigkauten, Krischullen, Kryßullen, Kryschullen, Narwickau village manor settlement place NARKAUKO14IP (1852 - 1945)
Klein Wersmeningken, Dreßlershausen rural municipality municipality DRESENKO14EV (1907)
Didieji Degėsiai, Groß Degesen, Гросс Дегезен, Бабушкино village place DEGSENKO14HQ (1852 - 1945)
Šventiškės, Klein Schwentischken, Kleinschanzenort, Андреевка village settlement place KLEORTKO14GK (1852 - 1945)
Bareiškiemis, Bareischkehmen, Barreischkehmen, Barreuschkehmen, Baringen, Барайшкемен, Первомайское village place BARGENKO14GP (1852 - 1945)
Paszuiszen, Paßuißen settlement PASZENKO14JT (1907)
Vitkampis, Wittkampen, Wittkin village place WITPENKO14ER (1852 - 1945)
Bajorgaliai, Bajohrgallen, Bajorgallen, Goltzfelde Vorwerk place GOLLDEKO14FN (1852 - 1945)
Senieji Būdupėnai, Alt Budupönen, Groß Budupönen, Altpreußenfelde, Альт Будупёнен, Калиново Vorwerk ALTLDEKO14EP (1852 - 1945)
Дегезен, Degesen, Eichrode, Бабушкино manor place BABINAKO14HQ (1852 - 1945)
Peteraithelen, Petereithelen, Schleswighöfen, Петерайтхелен, Лукашовка, Lukaschowka village settlement SCHFENKO14GT (1852 - 1930)
Sudeikiai, Sudeiken, Sudeitkiem, Szudeicken, Schudeicken village place SUDKENKO14IK (1852 - 1945)
Klein Schilleningken, Schillenincken (Kogehlen), Schelleningken (Kujehlen), Schilleningken (Kujehlen), Kleinplaten colony village settlement KLETENKO14IN (1852 - 1945)
Žvyrgaliai, Szwirgallen, Schwirgallen, Eichhagen, Швиргаллен, Заводское village place EICGENKO14GQ (1852 - 1945)
Dickschen, Lindbach, Дикшен, Абрамово rural municipality municipality settlement LINACHKO14EX (1907)
Kiškiai, Kischken village place KISHENKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Pešikai, Peschicken, Peszicken, Altbruch village settlement ALTUCHKO14IO (1852 - 1945)
Birkenfelde, Birkenfeldt, Birkenhof, Биркенхоф, Kustarnikowo, Кустарниково manor place abandoned place BIRHOFKO14ET (1852 - 1930)
Raudonė, Раудонен, Raudohnen, Rauhdorf, Трудовое village place RAUORFKO14HO (1852 - 1945)
Puschinnen, Grenzbrück village abandoned place GRECKEKO14FT (1852 - 1930)
Kerrin, Stubbenhof manor place STUHOFKO14FO (1852 - 1945)
Dwarischken, Löbelshorst manor LOBRSTKO14KT (1907)
Ramonupiai, Romanuppen, Mulwien, Mildenheim village place MILEIMKO14FQ (1852 - 1945)
Spullen, Шпуллен, Февральское settlement SPULENKO14DS (1907)
Scharkabude, Friedfelde (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality FRILDEKO14GT (1907)
Schule Löbegallen settlement SCHLENKO14EV (1907)
Klein Henskischken, Kleinhensken settlement HENKENKO14FS (1852 - 1930)
Forsthaus Uszbördszen, Forsthaus Karpfenwinkel settlement FORKELKO14GW (1907)
Groß Stimbern, Stimbern, Stimbern, Широкополье village settlement STIERNKO14CS (1852 - 1930)
Kišai, Kischen, Kyschen, Krähenwalde settlement place KRALDEKO14GQ (1852 - 1945)
Trakėnai, Trakehnen, Дивное village place SZOOJEKO14FN (1852 - 1945)
Benuliai, Benullen, Bennullen, Weidenkreuz village place WEIEUZKO14GN (1852 - 1945)
Pawidlaugken, Bruchdorf (Ostpr.) rural municipality municipality BRUORFKO14JU (1907)
Širvinta, Schirwindt, Szyrwinta, Ширвиндт, Кутузово town settlement SCHNDTKO14KS (1907)
Strėlkiemis, Ströhlkehmen, Berszienen, Strzelkehmen, Strehlkehmen, Strölkehmen, Ströhlen village place STRLENKO14EQ (1852 - 1945)
Šliuvėnai, Schleuwen, Escheruppe, Eszerrupchen, Травино village place SCHWENKO14IO (1852 - 1945)
Eydgimmischken, Hochfeld, Hochfeld (Ostpr.), Эйдгиммишкен, Ковпаково rural municipality municipality HOCELDKO14JV (1907)
Sumetimai, Semmetimmen, Земметиммен, Sametimes, Semmetiemmen, Semmittimmen, Тагильское village place SEMMENKO14HN (1852 - 1945)
Klein Königsbruch, Doristhal manor GUTUCHKO14JU (1907)
Löblaugken rural municipality settlement LOBKENKO14HW (1907)
Druskai, Drusken, Друскен, Большое Заречное village place DRUKENKO14GP (1852 - 1945)
Bilden, Филоново rural municipality municipality BILDENKO14HT (1907)
Lenkmeškiai, Groß Lengmeschken, Lengen, Заречное village settlement LENGENKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Tašietai, Taschieten, Teschitiney, Teschitenenn, Steinhalde village place STELDEKO14IL (1852 - 1945)
Bartkaimis, Bartzkehmen, Bartztal village place BARTALKO14JR (1852 - 1945)
Nowischken, Brämerhusen, Береговое settlement BRASENKO14KV (1907)
Wabbeln, Dörschkehmen, Ваббельн, Чапаево village place WABELNKO14IQ (1852 - 1945)
Vagonai, Wagohnen, Wagonen village place WAGNENKO14IP (1852 - 1945)
Laugallen, Kleinjägerswalde rural municipality settlement KLELDEKO14HU (1907)
Uždegiai, Uszdeggen, Uschdeggen, Uschdeggen, Raineck, Симоновка village place RAIECKKO14FQ (1852 - 1945)
Armonaičiai, Hermoneiten, Hermannsdorf, Хермонайтен, Ёлкино village place abandoned place HERORFKO15FA (1907)
Didieji Sodėnai, Groß Sodehnen, Groß Szodehnen, Grenzen, Гросс Зоденен, Некрасово village settlement GREZE2KO14IN (1852 - 1945)
Пайшельн, Payszeln, Payßeln, Payscheln, Insterwangen, Львовское rural municipality municipality settlement INSGENKO14EV (1907)
Gaidžiai, Gaidszen, Gaidßen, Gaidschen, Kleinweidenkreuz village settlement place KLEEUZKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Klein Warningken, Seidlershöhe rural municipality municipality SEIOHEKO14GR (1907)
Jägersthal, Эгершталь, Озерки, Озерки manor place JAGTALKO14HK (1852 - 1945)
Henskischken, Hensken, Хенскишкен, Желанное, Schelannoje village settlement HENKENKO14ES (1852 - 1930)
Groß Tarpupöhnen, Tarpupöhnen, Tarpupönen, Sommerkrug manor TARNENKO14HQ (1852 - 1945)
Taurakalnis, Tauerkallen, Taukallen, Tauern village place TAUERNKO14HL (1852 - 1945)
Karunischken, Königsfeld rural municipality municipality KARKENKO14GX (1907)
Matlaukis, Mattlaugcken, Schwenterezken, Mattlaucken, Mattlauken, Hellbrunn village place HELUNNKO14IN (1852 - 1945)
Snappen, Знаппен, Холмино settlement SNAPENKO14IV (1907)
Forsthaus Patilszen, F. Insterwalde settlement FINLDEKO14HU (1907)
Киддельн, Sonntagkehmen, Kiddeln, Sonnenmoor settlement settlement SONOORKO14FP (1852 - 1945)
Būdupėnai (Senieji), Budupönen, Sandhöhe, Будупёнен, Берестовое rural municipality municipality settlement SANOHEKO14GW (1907)
Augusten, Gut Disselberg village settlement DISER2KO14GL (1852 - 1945)
Vilpišiai, Вильпишен, Wilpischen, Grumblaucken, Wilpischken, Wilpen, Нагорное village place WILPENKO14GQ (1852 - 1945)
Ackmonienen, Agminischke, Kleinschloßbach village settlement place KLEACHKO14IM (1852 - 1945)
Lasdinehlen, Sommerswalde, Ляздинелен, Мичурино settlement SOMLDEKO14HW (1907)
Junkerwald Vorwerk place JUNALDKO14GN (1871 - 1945)
Russen, Rusiai village settlement place RUSSENKO14IQ (1852 - 1945)
Eimeniškės, Eymenischken, Baimenen, Eimenischken, Eymenischken (Baltadonen), Eimental village place EIMTALKO14ER (1852 - 1945)
Plathen, Platen village settlement PLATENKO14IN (1852 - 1945)
Birkenwalde, Биркеналде, Сосновка Vorwerk place BIRLDEKO14FO (1852 - 1945)
Dočiūnai, Dozuhnen, Dotzuhnen, Dodszuhnen, Muldau village settlement place MULDAUKO14HO (1852 - 1945)
Forsthaus Schwentischken, Forsthaus Schanzenort settlement FORKENKO04KP (1852 - 1945)
Juknaičiai, Йукнатен, Jucknaten, Meißnersrode, Иловайское, Илловайское rural municipality municipality settlement MEIODEKO14FX (1907)
Skaruliai, Skarullen, Puspetrellen, Skarullen (Puspetrellen), Ebenflur village settlement place EBELURKO14HO (1852 - 1945)
Карчарнингкен, Karczarningken, Karßarningken, Blumenfeld, Железнодорожное rural municipality municipality settlement BLUELDKO14FS (1907)
Daugėliškiai, Daugelischken, Daugeleitze, Pfeifenberg village place PFEERGKO14IK (1852 - 1945)
Jucknischken, Йукнишкен, Föhrenhorst, Большое Мостовое village place FOHRSTKO14GQ (1852 - 1945)
Birkenfelde, Kleinbirkenfelde, Биркенфельде, Beresino, Березино colony village settlement place abandoned place KLELDEKO14BR (1872-10-15 - 1930)
Grigališkiai, Гросс Григалишкен, Grigalis, Grigalischken, Groß Grigalischken, Ellerbach (Ostpr.), Шахтное village place ELLACHKO14HK (1852 - 1945)
Augstupönen, Hochweiler (Ostpr.) settlement HOCLERKO14KT (1907)
Messeden, Messetkehmen, Messeeden, Неманское village settlement place MESDENKO14GK (1852 - 1945)
Doristhal, Разино settlement DORHALKO14JU (1907)
Kötschen, Köschen, Serkalnoje, Зеркальное village place abandoned place KOSHENKO14IT (1852 - 1930)
Jodupönen, Naßfelde rural municipality municipality NASSLDKO14JS (1907)
Paschillballen settlement PASLENKO14JS (1907)
Weszkallen, Weßkallen, Weschkallen, Forsthusen, Груздево rural municipality municipality FORSENKO14HW (1907)
Budupönen, Moosbach (Ostpr.), Овражкино rural municipality municipality MOOACHKO14JU (1907)
Pieragen, Nicklashagen rural municipality municipality NICGENKO14JS (1907)
Siemoken, Hintertannen, Зимокен, Ливны rural municipality municipality settlement HINNENKO14IW (1907)
Uszbördszen, Ußbördßen, Uschbördschen, Karpfenwinkel, Ушбёрдшен, Острогожское settlement KARKELKO14GW (1907)
Dačkiemis, Dantzkehmen, Danzkehmen, Oettingen, Данцкемен, Сосновка Vorwerk place OETGENKO14GO (1852 - 1945)
Ambraskehmen, Krebsfließ village place KREIESKO14IR (1852 - 1945)
Bildviečiai, Bilderweitschen, Bilderweiten, Бильдервайчен, Луговое village place BILTENKO14IQ (1852 - 1945)
Strunzlaugken, Strunzhof, Победино manor settlement STRHOFKO14IV (1907)
Uszpiaunehlen, Uschpiaunehlen, Ußpiaunehlen, Uschpiaunehlen, Fohlental, Ушпиаунелен, Nowouralsk, Новоуральск village settlement FOHTALKO14FT (1852 - 1930)
Germinkiemis, Germingkehmen, Germingen, Мало-Задорожное village settlement GERGENKO14GK (1852 - 1945)
Mallwischken, Mallwen, Малльвишкен, Майское settlement MALWENKO14CR (1907)
Šokviečiai, Schockwethen, Randau (Ostpr.), Шокветен, Жилино village place RANDAUKO14ER (1852 - 1945)
Maurutschatschen, Grenzfelde rural municipality municipality GRELDEKO14JS (1907)
Urbšiai, Urbszen, Urbschen, Urbßen, Urbschen, Urfelde village place URFLDEKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Löbtuballen, Löpkallen, Löptuballen, Löbkallen, Löbaugrund, Schukowskoje, Жуковское, Платово village place LOBUNDKO14BS (1852 - 1930)
Laugallen, Лаугаллен, Lorenzen, Петровское, Petrowskoje village place abandoned place LORZENKO14ES (1852 - 1930)
Disvietai, Диссельветен, Disselwethen, Disselberg, Ильинка manor settlement DISERGKO14GL (1852 - 1945)
Kisai, Kisseln, Kiseln, Oblaucken, Kisseln (Oblauken), Мало-Островское manor place GUTELNKO14GN (1852 - 1945)
Enckiemis, Enskehmen, Rauschendorf (Ostpr.) village place RAUORFKO14GP (1852 - 1945)
Neurudschen, Neu Rudszen, Neu Rudschen, Ной Рудшен, Poltawskoje, Полтавское village settlement place NEUZENKO14GT (1852 - 1930)
Enciūnai, Enzuhnen, Entzuhnen, Rodebach, Энцунен, Чкалово village place RODACHKO14FN (1852 - 1945)
Paulshof, Паульсхоф, Сусанино settlement PAUHOFKO14EU (1907)
Forsthaus Schönhof settlement FORHOFKO14HX (1907)
Šventakiemis, Schwentakehmen, Schwantaucken, Schwentakehnen, Schwanen village place SCHNENKO14GP (1852 - 1945)
Luisenhof, Elisienhof settlement LUIHOFKO14FK (1852 - 1945)
Rūdminiai, Klein Rudminnen, Kleinruden, Кляйн Рудминнен, Абрамово settlement RUDDENKO14EX (1907)
Goberischken, Gobern rural municipality municipality GOBERNKO14JS (1907)
Tupėnai, Tuppen, Туппен, Подгорное settlement TUPPENKO14EX (1907)
Septinlöpen, Септинлепен, Siebenlinden, Петровское village place abandoned place SIEDENKO14ES (1852 - 1930)
Krausen, Kraußen, Краузен, Сибиряково colony settlement KRASENKO14FP (1852 - 1945)
Stumbern, Auertal rural municipality municipality AUETALKO14JW (1907)
Mažieji Tarpupėnai, Klein Tarpupöhnen, Tarpupöhnen, Tarpupönen, Klein Tarpupönen, Sommerkrug, Зоммеркруг, Раздольное village settlement place SOMRUGKO14HQ (1852 - 1945)
Abdeckerei settlement ABDREIKO14FS (1907)
Naujoji Katinava, Neu Kattenau, Ной Каттенау, Нежинское Vorwerk settlement KATNAUKO14FQ (1852 - 1945)
Klischen, Клишен, Ливны rural municipality municipality settlement KLIHENKO14IW (1907)
Kapteinischken, Kaptainischken, Hauptmannsdorf rural municipality municipality HAUORFKO14JS (1907)
Baltruschen, Sorgenfelde rural municipality settlement SORLDEKO14JT (1907)
Schmilgen, Smilgiai, Smilgen village place SCHGENKO14IQ (1852 - 1945)
Maria unbefleckte Empfängnis church object_292752 (1852 - 1945)
Mickavaičiai, Mitzkaweitschen, Szaiben, Ellerau village settlement ELLRAUKO14HM (1852 - 1945)
Dačkiemis, Datzkehmen, Datzken village place DATKENKO14HM (1852 - 1945)
Рагупенен, Ragupönen, Mittenwalde, Междуречье manor settlement MITLD1KO14EU (1907)
Lukai, Lucken village place LUCKENKO14HQ (1852 - 1945)
Schacken, Šakiai, Верховое settlement SCHKENKO15EA (1907)
Forsthaus Grenzwald, Гренцвальд, Пугачево settlement FORALDKO04KP (1907)
Forsthaus Kallwellen, F. Lindnershorst settlement FLIRSTKO14EX (1907)
Kalpokai, Kalpakin, Kallpacken, Kalpacken, Königseichen Vorwerk place KONHENKO14FO (1852 - 1945)
Bartkowen manor BARWENKO14JV (1907)
Bernlaukis, Berninglauken, Berninglaucken, Berningen village settlement BERGENKO14GO (1852 - 1945)
Jogschen, Seehuben rural municipality municipality SEEBENKO14IT (1907)
Lukošiai, Lukoschen, Lukaschen, Warrumbaroschen, Neulucken village settlement place NEUKENKO14GQ (1852 - 1945)
Batschkehlen, Batzkehlen, Baczkehlen, Bussardwalde manor BUSLDEKO14IR (1852 - 1930)
Petrikaičiai, Petrikatschen, Schützenort, Петрикачен, Пригородное village place SCHORTKO14HP (1852 - 1945)
Lenkmeškiai, Klein Lengmeschken, Lengmestehlen, Kleinbirkenmühle village settlement place KLEHLEKO14GL (1852 - 1945)
Plicken, Plikiai village settlement place PLIKENKO14GP (1852 - 1945)
Никельстанатен, Nickelstanaten, zu Altbaum, Смоленское rural municipality settlement NICTENKO14GW (1907)
Kerstuppen, Kerstannuppen, Kerstuppen (Kerstannuppen), Kersten manor place KERTENKO14GN (1852 - 1945)
Neuhof-Lindicken Vorwerk NEUKENKO14JT (1907)
Stobern rural municipality municipality STOERNKO14IT (1907)
Stobern village place STOERNKO14HP (1852 - 1945)
Šluidžiai, Schluidszen, Шлуиджен, Elxnupöhnen, Schluissen, Szluiszen, Schluidßen, Schluidschen, Lerchenborn (Ostpr.), Сурково village place LERORNKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Bagdohnen, Rodungen, Багдонен, Шейкино settlement RODGENKO14FV (1907)
Wöszupöhlen, Wößupöhlen, Wöschupöhlen, Wöschen rural municipality municipality WOSHENKO14JS (1907)
Radszen, Radschen, Grabenbrück rural municipality municipality GRAUCKKO14IU (1907)
к Грикляугкен, Forsthaus Gricklaugken, Forsthaus Bönick, Илловайское settlement FORKENKO14FX (1907)
Stallupönen, Ebenrode, Шталлупёнен, Нестеров town EBEODEKO14GP (1852 - 1945)
Wiltauten, Schatzhagen rural municipality municipality SCHGENKO14GT (1907)
Bezdonys, Bisdohnen, Bischdankeim, Bessdohnlauken, Blocksberg village settlement place BLOERGKO14HL (1852 - 1945)
Stėliškės, Stehlischken, Stelischken, Stehlau village settlement STELAUKO14GR (1852 - 1945)
Heidlaugken, Holländerei settlement HOLREIKO14IV (1907)
Paadern, Padern, Padern village settlement PAAERNKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Strunzlaugken Gutsbezirk object_329406 (1907)
Ožnugariai, Osznaggern, Osznaggarn, Oßnaggern, Oschnaggern, Sandau place place SANDAUKO14IQ (1852 - 1945)
Йутшен, Jutschen, Weidenbruch, Великолукское rural municipality municipality settlement WEIUCHKO14FT (1907)
Luisenhof Vorwerk LUIHOFKO14HQ (1867 - 1945)
Brödszen, Brödßen, Brödschen, Lugeck rural municipality municipality LUGECKKO14JW (1907)
Vorwerk Uszalxnen Vorwerk VORERKKO14HS (1871 - 1930)
Puodžiūnai, Podszohnen, Podszonen, Podßohnen, Podschohnen, Buschfelde (Ostpr.), Панфилово village place BUSLDEKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Laukehlischken, Кезарсрухе, Cäsarsruhe, Данилевское settlement CASUHEKO14FV (1907)
Mehlkinten, Melkintai, Melkinten village place MEHTENKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Aschlauken, Aschelawken, Oschkinnen, Aschlaucken, Aszlauken, Kalkhöfen village place KALFENKO14HK (1852 - 1945)
Groß Königsbruch rural municipality municipality KONUCHKO14JT (1907)
Stärken, Starkai, Sterkakiem, Sterken village place STAKENKO14JP (1852 - 1945)
Groß Lengtschen, Grosslengtschen, Lengschen, Moorwiese village manor village place MOOESEKO14HS (1852 - 1930)
Kattenau, Katniava, Каттенау, Заветы settlement KATNA2KO14FQ (1852 - 1945)
Rudžiai, Rudszen, Rudßen, Rudschen, Talfriede settlement TALEDEKO14HN (1852 - 1945)
Soginten, Suogintai, Зогинтен, Свирское village place SOGTENKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Senoji Katniava, Alt Kattenau, Neu Trakehnen, Альт Каттенау, Фурмановка (Furmanowka) manor settlement TRANENKO14FP (1852 - 1945)
Smailen, Schmeiten, Jodupönen, Jodupöhnen, Smeilen, Смайлен, Александровка, Alexandrowka village place SMALENKO14CS (1852 - 1930)
Klein Uszballen, Amalienhof Vorwerk manor settlement AMAHOFKO14GO (1852 - 1945)
Katharinenhof, Catharinenhof manor place GUTHOFKO14BR (1852 - 1945)
Klein Grigalischken, Sterbeniszken, Klein Griegalischken, Kleinkalkhöfen forestry village settlement KLEFENKO14HK (1852 - 1945)
Užbaliai, Uszballen, Groß Uszballen, Bruchhöfen, Бруххёфен, Воскресенское village settlement place BRUFENKO14HO (1852 - 1945)
Groß Rudszen, Groß Rudschen, Rudszen, Groß Rudßen, Groß Rudschen, Mühlenhöhe, Poltawskoje, Полтавское village place MUHOHEKO14GT (1852 - 1930)
Klein Wannagupchen, Wannagupchen, Wannegupchen village settlement place KLEHENKO14GO (1852 - 1945)
Mockučiai, Matzkutschen, Fuchshagen, Мало-Некрасово village place FUCGENKO14IN (1852 - 1945)
Daynen, Deinen rural municipality municipality DEINENKO14JS (1907)
Петцингкен, Petzingken, Pitzinken, Pitzinken, Petczingken, Hainort, Псковское, Pskowskoje village settlement HAIORTKO14FS (1852 - 1930)
Norvydai, Norwieden, Narwideitz village place NORDENKO14IL (1852 - 1945)
Šileliai, Szillehlen, Schillehlen, Lehmau village place LEHMAUKO14HQ (1852 - 1945)
Brödlaugken, Bröden, Мельничное rural municipality municipality BRODENKO14EU (1907)
Adlig Pillupönen, Pillupönen manor ADLNENKO14HM (1852 - 1945)
Tutschen, Tučiai, Tutzschem, Thuttschen, Тучен, Ватутино village place TUTHENKO14EQ (1852 - 1945)
Kalvaičiai, Kallweitschen, Calabewieta, Calawethen, Calawetschen, Callweitschen, Haldenau village place HALNAUKO14HO (1852 - 1945)
Dargužiai, Klein Darguszen, Klein Darguschen, Grenzheide, Кляйн Даргушен, Среднеречье rural municipality municipality settlement GREIDEKO14HX (1907)
Egglenischken, Egelenischken, Tannenmühl, Эггленишкен, Репино village place TANUHLKO14GL (1852 - 1945)
Klein Dubinnen, Kleinduben settlement abandoned place KLEBENKO14CS (1857-10-10 - 1930)
Forsthaus Lasdehnen, F. Haselberg settlement FHAERGKO14FW (1907)
Gettkanten rural municipality municipality GETTENKO14JS (1907)
Vielemühe Vorwerk VIEHLEKO14JV (1907)
Krusen, Кубанка rural municipality municipality KRUSENKO14HT (1907)
Schradersleben, Шрадерслебен, Корчагино Vorwerk SCHBENKO14EV (1907)
Forsthaus Laukehlischken, Adlerwinkel settlement ADLKELKO14FU (1852 - 1903)
Plonszöwen, Plonßöwen, Waldhufen, Плонсцёвен, Папоротное rural municipality municipality settlement WALFENKO14HX (1907)
Patilžiai, Patilszen, Patilschen, Patiltschen, Patilßen, Patilschen, Brücken (Ostpr.) village place BRUKENKO14GP (1852 - 1945)
Kėkštai, Kögsten village place KOGTENKO14GQ (1852 - 1945)
Endruhnen, Bruchlage rural municipality municipality BRUAGEKO14IT (1907)
Šiekštupėnai, Schöckstupönen, Шекступенен, Schöcksten, Schöckstupöhnen, Schöcksten, Pohlau, Шекступёнен, Бригадное village place POHLAUKO14HP (1852 - 1945)
Pabaliai, Paballen, Anglupöhnen, Pabbaln, Kleinhopfenbruch, Щербатово village place KLEUCHKO14GO (1852 - 1945)
Lindicken settlement LINKENKO14JT (1907)
Bartschkühnen, Kühnen rural municipality municipality KUHNENKO14IR (1907)
Schillenöhlen, Flußfelde rural municipality municipality FLULDEKO14HX (1907)
Mekiai, Mecken, Meken, Свободное village place MECKENKO14IP (1852 - 1945)
Ipatlauken, Patlau Vorwerk PATLAUKO14EQ (1852 - 1945)
Kischen, Zweihuben rural municipality municipality ZWEBENKO14IS (1907)
Gavėnai, Гавенен, Gawehnen, Gawöhnen, Scharfeneck, Медведево village settlement place GAWNE1KO14GN (1852 - 1945)
Norudszen, Norudschen, Norudßen, Neuplaten village settlement place NEUTENKO14IN (1852 - 1945)
Willuhnen village abandoned place WILNENKO14HT (1852 - 1930)
Willuhnen manor abandoned place WILNE1KO14HT (1852 - 1930)
Guttpettern, Gutpetern rural municipality municipality GUTERNKO14JV (1907)
Širmėnai, Schirmeyen, Brandrode village place BRAODEKO14GQ (1852 - 1945)
Patilszen, Patilßen, Insterwalde, Инстервальде, Отрадное rural municipality municipality settlement INSLDEKO14HU (1907)
Urbantatschen, Urbanshöhe rural municipality municipality URBOHEKO14IS (1907)
Saudargai, Третьяково (Tretjakowo), Sodargen Vorwerk manor place SODGENKO14IR (1852 - 1945)
Forsthaus Bagdohnen settlement FORNENKO14FV (1907)
Pötschlauken, Peterort rural municipality municipality PETORTKO14IT (1907)
Dopėnai, Dopönen, Dobupen, Dodupenn, Dogupehnen, Dopöhnen, Grünweide, Допёнен, Покрышкино village settlement GRUIDEKO14HN (1852 - 1945)
Abschruten Ksp. Willuhnen, Schruten village place SCHTENKO14HS (1852 - 1930)
Groß Darguszen, Groß Dargußen, Groß Darguschen, Tanneck rural municipality municipality TANECKKO14IX (1907)
Kupstai, Kupsten, Ganderkehmen, Hohenfried village settlement place HOHIEDKO14EM (1852 - 1945)
Schuckeln, Schuckelkiemen, Schucklen village place SCHELNKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Laukupėnai, Laukupönen, Laukupöhnen, Erlenhagen, Ляукупёнен, Черняхово village place ERLGENKO14HM (1852 - 1945)
Martingken, Martingen, Мартингкен, Жарово rural municipality municipality settlement MARGENKO14IU (1907)
Krajutkiemis, Krajutkehmen, Krajutszen, Kragutschkehmen, Dürrfelde, Крайуткемен, Войково village settlement DURLDEKO14HK (1852 - 1945)
Akmenynai, Акмонинен, Ackmonienen, Schilfbruch, Сурково village place SCHUCHKO14FN (1852 - 1945)
Absteinen, Abstenischkenn, Abstennicken village place ABSNENKO14IP (1852 - 1945)
Kummelupchen, Kummehlupchen, Ebenfelde village place EBELDEKO14HR (1852 - 1930)
Šakumai, Гросс Шакуммен, Szwentissken, Groß Schackummen, Schackummen, Eichkamp, Емельяновка village place EICAMPKO14GK (1852 - 1945)
Oberförsterei Uszballen, Oberförstereigehört Uszballen settlement OBELENKO14EX (1907)
Oberförsterei Nassawen, Forstamt Nassawen, Oberförstereigehöft Nassawen forestry NASWENKO14HK (1852 - 1945)
Juodžiai, Jodszen, Jodelkehmen, Jodschen, Jodelkehmen, Jodßen, Jodschen, Hollenau (Ostpr.) village place HOLNAUKO14GN (1852 - 1945)
Vencloviškiai, Wentzlawischkenn, Wenslowischken, Wenzlowischken, Wenzbach, Венцловишкен, Вознесенское village place WENACHKO14IL (1852 - 1945)
Dickiauten, Waldried rural municipality municipality WALIEDKO14IW (1907)
Mittenwalde, Миттенвальде, Mittenval'de, Школьное settlement MITLDEKO14EU (1907)
Eichenfelde, Eichenfeldt, Hof Eichenfelde settlement abandoned place EICLDEKO14CR (1852 - 1930)
Šilai, Szillen, Жиллен, Schillen, Schellendorf, Чуйково, Чуйково village place SCHORFKO14HQ (1852 - 1945)
Warupönen Gutsbezirk object_329413 (1907)
Maszuiken, Мажуйкен, Maßuiken, Maschuiken, Blockswalde, Ударное settlement BLOLDEKO14FX (1907)
Budvaičiai, Domäne Budweitschen, Domäne Zenthof, Мостовое Vorwerk manor place ZENHOFKO14IQ (1852 - 1945)
Ужпродуппен, Uszproduppen, Ußproduppen, Uschproduppen, Dachsheide, Ударное settlement DACIDEKO14FX (1907)
Neu Löbegallen, Ной Лебегаллен, Neulöbenau, Междуречье Vorwerk settlement LOBNAUKO14EU (1907)
Forstaufsehergehöft Szinkuhnen, Forsthaus Schenkenhagen settlement FORNENKO04KP (1852 - 1945)
Werben, Antmirehlen, Салтыковка rural municipality municipality WERBENKO14FS (1907)
Oberförsterei Schorellen settlement OBELENKO14FT (1907)
Forstkolonie Milchbude, Архангельское settlement MILUD2KO14GU (1907)
Wohren, Vorai village settlement WOHRENKO14GL (1852 - 1945)
Groß Daguthelen, Streuhöfen rural municipality municipality STRFENKO14HR (1907)
Lengvėnai, Lengwehnen, Klein Leponischken, Lengwöhnen (Klein Leponischken), Grenzkrug village place GRERUGKO14IO (1852 - 1945)
Cziunken manor CZIKENKO14JV (1907)
Rucken, Рукен, Россошанское settlement RUCKENKO14HW (1907)
Löbegallen, Löbenau, Лёбегаллен, Толстово settlement LOBNAUKO14EV (1907)
Groß Schorellen, Adlerswalde, Adlerswalde (Ostpr.), Гросс Шореллен, Саратовское settlement ADLLDEKO14FT (1907)
Žaliakiemis, Grünhof, Грюнхоф, Uschballen, Воробьево, Воробьёво forester's house colony village place GRUHOFKO14FO (1852 - 1945)
Sallehnen, Sallen rural municipality municipality SALLENKO14GW (1907)
Schwiegupönen, Schwiegupöhnen, Schwigupöhnen, Schwiegen Vorwerk place SCHGENKO14IR (1852 - 1945)
Budszuhnen, Budßuhnen, Budschuhnen, Eschenhöhe rural municipality municipality ESCOHEKO14ER (1907)
Woitekaten, Войтекатен, Ostfurt, Заречное rural municipality municipality settlement OSTURTKO14HX (1907)
Hugenberg Vorwerk settlement place HUGERGKO14IL (1855-07-25 - 1945)
Lėgiai, Leegen, Лееген, Знаменка village LEEGENKO14GL (1852 - 1945)
Scheppetschen, Schöppendorf village settlement place SCHORFKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Forsthaus Schilleningken, Riedhaus, F. settlement RIEAUSKO14FW (1907)
Kusmen, Kreuzhöhe village place KREOHEKO14IS (1852 - 1930)
Girrehlischken, Jägerswalde, Swobodnoje, Свободное Vorwerk manor abandoned place GIRKENKO14HU (1852 - 1930)
Куршелен, Kurschehlen, Siedlerfelde, Новоселово settlement SIELDEKO14GU (1907)
Žvygupėnai, Schwiegupönen, Neuenbach, Матросовка village place NEUACHKO14IR (1852 - 1945)
Burgsdorfshof, Сосновка Vorwerk place BURHOFKO14FO (1852 - 1945)
Puplaukis, Puplauken, Publauken, Ulmenau (Ostpr.) village place ULMNAUKO14GN (1852 - 1945)
Laukai, Lauken, Woynothen village place LAUKENKO14IQ (1852 - 1945)
Uszballen, Ужбаллен, Ußballen, Uschballen, Eichbruch, Лужское settlement EICUCHKO14GT (1907)
Kermuschienen, Ladmannsfelde rural municipality municipality LADLDEKO14IS (1907)
Viliotai, Williothen, Willioten, Kleinhaldenau village settlement place KLENAUKO14IO (1852 - 1945)
Neudorf, Weidenfeld settlement WEIELDKO14FU (1907)
Schwainen, Swainen village settlement SWANENKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Grablaugken, Grabfelde rural municipality municipality GRALDEKO14JW (1907)
Fuchsberg village settlement FUCERGKO14GK (1852 - 1945)
Packern village place PACERNKO14HP (1852 - 1945)
Forsthaus Wersmeningken, Langenfelde, F. settlement LANDEFKO14FW (1907)
Schorschinehlen, Seehausen settlement settlement SEESENKO14EP (1852 - 1945)
Schorschinehlen, Seehausen manor SCHLENKO14EP (1852 - 1945)
Unterförsterei Klein Stimbern, Forsthaus Stimbern, Försterei Stimbern, Forsthaus Stimbern forester's house FORERNKO14BS (1852 - 1930)
Antanischken, Antonshain village place ANTAINKO14IQ (1852 - 1945)
Ežerkiemis, Eszerkehmen, Eßerkehmen, Escherkehmen, Seebach (Ostpr.) village place SEEACHKO14IO (1852 - 1945)
Taukiniškės, Ischlidimmen, Taukenischken, Taukinischken (Iszlidimmen), Belowsruh, Таукенишкен, Разделное Vorwerk place BELRUHKO14FN (1852 - 1945)
Berszeningken, Berßeningken, Fichtenhöhe settlement FICOHEKO14KU (1907)
Girniūnai, Girnuhnen, Rehbusch, Задорожное village place REHSCHKO14GL (1852 - 1945)
Mikutėliai, Mikuthelen, Lauckugallen, Laukegallen, Miekuthelen, Michelsdorf, Микутелен, Ступино village settlement place MICORFKO14EQ (1852 - 1945)
Warnakallen, Krähenberge rural municipality municipality KRAERGKO14IU (1907)
Degimmen, Diggimmen, Kleindräwen village settlement KLEWENKO14FQ (1852 - 1945)
Duden, Dudenfelde, Новопавловка rural municipality municipality settlement DUDLDEKO14IU (1907)
Kummeln, Kumeliai, Куммельн, Вишнёвое village settlement KUMELNKO14EQ (1852 - 1945)
Eydtkuhnen, Eidkuhnen, Eydtkau, Эйдткунен, Чернышевское village town place EYDKAUKO14IP (1852 - 1945)
Virbalai, Wirbeln, Вирбельн, Wirballen, Wirballen (Wirbeln), Сурково village place WIRELNKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Vanagučiai, Wannagupchen, Groß Wannagupchen, Rohren (Ostpr.), Гросс Ваннагупхен, Свободное village place ROHRENKO14GO (1852 - 1945)
Beininkaimis, Beinigkehmen, Beinicken, Байнигкемен, Долгое settlement BEIKENKO14FX (1907)
Girniškės, Girnischken, Girnopeinen, Girnopen, Grinope, Lichtentann, Гончаровка village place LICANNKO14HK (1852 - 1945)
Gudeliai, Gudellen, Gudellenn, Guddellen, Gudellen (Zacken), Preußenwall village settlement PREALLKO14GL (1852 - 1945)
Jodzahlen, Jodschahlen, Herbstfelde rural municipality municipality HERLDEKO14JU (1907)
Dubinnen, Dubnen, Klein Schupinnen, Klein Szupinnen, Duben, Dubovskoe manor abandoned place DUBBENKO14CS (1852 - 1930)
Skroblienen, Ambruch rural municipality municipality AMBUCHKO14IT (1907)
Iszledimmen village object_1078227 (1852 - 1884-10-10)
Susaičiai, Susseitschen, Sussaitschen, Hochtann village settlement HOCANNKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Quetschlaugken village settlement KATHOFKO14BR (1852 - 1945)
Klohnen rural municipality municipality KLONENKO14EW (1907)
Abrakai, Абракен, Abracken, Kiwiglaucken, Kornfelde, Васильково village settlement settlement KORLDEKO14HQ (1852 - 1945)
Damerau, Domerava village place DAMRAUKO14HK (1852 - 1945)
Gudvaičiai, Gudweitschen, Gutwethschen, Gutweide (Ostpr.), Калиновка village place GUTIDEKO14IR (1852 - 1945)
Anderskiemis, Anderskehmen, Andreschkehmen, Anderkehmen, Andersgrund, Большая Дубровка village place ANDUNDKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Bergershof, Бергерсхоф, zu Haselberg, Самарское settlement BERHOFKO14FW (1907)
Ridikaičiai, Rittigkeitschen, Rittigkaitschen, Rittigkaischen, Martinsort village place MARORTKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Kruschinehlen, Frankenreuth rural municipality municipality FRAUTHKO14IT (1907)
Darguschen, Forsthaus Darguszen, Siebeneichen, Среднеречье settlement SIEHENKO14HX (1907)
Schäferei Vorwerk place SCHREIKO14HO (1852 - 1945)
Kattenau manor KATNA1KO14FQ (1852 - 1945)
Valeikiemis, Walleykehmen, Walleikehmen, Teichacker village place TEIKERKO14FR (1852 - 1945)
Paplienen, Walddorf village place WALORFKO14HT (1852 - 1930)
Budvaičiai, Bäuerlich Budweitschen, Schupinnen, Budwetschen, Budweitschen, Groß Budweitschen, Finkenschlucht village place FINCHTKO14HM (1852 - 1945)
Eygarren, Eigern rural municipality municipality EIGERNKO14GW (1907)
Serbenten rural municipality municipality SERTENKO14IX (1907)
Batschken, Batzken, Baczken, Bussardhorst manor place BUSRSTKO14HS (1852 - 1930)
Juodrinkiemis, Jodringkehmen, Joderimcke, Sinnhöfen village settlement SINFENKO14IP (1852 - 1945)
Groß Wersmeningken, Langenfelde, Гросс Версменингкен, Белкино rural municipality municipality settlement LANLDEKO14FW (1907)
Parschen settlement PARHENKO14JS (1907)
Uszdrawen, Ußdrawen, Uschdrawen, Beutnerwalde, Ушдравен, Ливны rural municipality municipality settlement BEULDEKO14IW (1907)
Paslöpen manor GUTPENKO14GS (1907)
Baragehlen, Hauptmannsdorf manor object_257163 (1907)
Žemaitkiemis, Szameitkehmen, Sameitkeimen, Schameitkehmen, Weitendorf (Ostpr.) village settlement place WEIORFKO14GL (1852 - 1945)
Alksniupėnai, Alxnupönen, Altsnappen, Алькснупёнен, Высокое, Wyssokoje village place ALTPENKO04QW (1852 - 1930)
Galwoszen, Gallwoßen, Gallwoschen, Sandwalde rural municipality municipality SANLDEKO15FA (1907)
Šeškiemis, Szeskehmen, Scheschey, Scheskehmen, Scheskehmen, Hochmühlen village place HOCLENKO14HL (1852 - 1945)
Baibeln village manor place BAIELNKO14IK (1852 - 1945)
Žaptai, Szapten, Schapten village place SCHTENKO14GQ (1852 - 1945)
Barsden rural municipality municipality BARDENKO14JT (1907)
Маттернишкен, Mattarnischken, Matternischken, Matten, Рыбалково, Рыбалково village place MATTENKO14HM (1852 - 1945)
Gentkutkampiai, Jentkutkampen, Burgkampen, Иенткуткампен, Садовое village place BURPENKO14FR (1852 - 1945)
Laviškiemis, Lawischkehmen, Stadtfelde, Лявишкемен, Петровское village place STALDEKO14GP (1852 - 1945)
Žaliagirė, Grünwalde, Zalagirren village settlement place GRULDEKO14IK (1852 - 1945)
Uszballen, Bruchhöfen Vorwerk USZLENKO14HO (1852 - 1945)
Ziegelei Paslöpen settlement ZIEPENKO14GS (1907)
Neuteich village settlement place NEUICHKO14HJ (1852 - 1945)
Schönbruch Vorwerk SCHUCHKO14JU (1907)
Schönbruch village settlement place SCHUCHKO14IJ (1852 - 1945)
Lasdehnen, Лазденен, Haselberg (Ostpr.), Краснознаменск settlement town HASERGKO14FW (1907)
Galukiemis, Gallkehmen, Hohenschanz village settlement HOHANZKO14IM (1852 - 1945)
Kazokaičiai, Kosakweitschen, Rauschmünde village place RAUNDEKO14JS (1852 - 1945)
Radžiai, Radszen, Раджен, Radßen, Radschen, Raschen, Островок village settlement RASHENKO14IQ (1852 - 1945)
Stirnlaugken, Stirnen village place STINENKO14CS (1852 - 1945)
Diedai, Deeden village place DEEDENKO14IP (1852 - 1945)
Oblauken, Oblau village settlement place OBLLAUKO14GN (1852 - 1945)
Antsodėnai, Антзоденен, Antsodehnen, Ragainenen, Antszodehnen, Ragaynehmen, Almen, Белое village settlement ALMMENKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Groß Wingillen, Wingillen, Feuchtwiesen rural municipality municipality FEUSENKO14JU (1907)
Duoblendžiai, Doblendszen, Rudakehmen, Doblindszen, Doblendßen, Doblendschen, Parkhof village place PARHOFKO14GQ (1852 - 1945)
Oberförsterei Weszkallen, Oberförstereigehöft Weszkallen settlement OBEDENKO14HW (1907)
Forsthaus Karunischken, Forsthaus Königsfeld settlement FORELDKO14GX (1907)
Albrecht-Naujehnen, Albrechtswalde rural municipality municipality ALBLDEKO14JV (1907)
Петерлаукен, Peterlauken, Petersort, Маяковское, Маяковское village settlement place PETORTKO14GQ (1852 - 1945)
Seekampen, Žikampiai, Seekin, Панфилово village place SEEPENKO14EQ (1852 - 1945)
Klein Pillkallen, Kleinschloßberg village place KLEERGKO14BS (1852 - 1930)
Šilupėnai, Schillupönen, Stolzenau village place STONAUKO14GN (1852 - 1945)
Wingern, Вингерн, Правдино rural municipality municipality settlement WINERNKO14HU (1907)
Remeikos, Romeyken, Lepunischkenn, Leponischken, Romeiken, Groß Leponischken, Romeiken, Берёзовка village place ROMKENKO14IO (1852 - 1945)
Schmilgen, Шмильген, Лукашовка settlement SCHGENKO14FT (1907)
Milluhnen, Mühlengarten manor MILNENKO14GN (1871 - 1945)
Ribben, Ribai, Lepalothen village place RIBBENKO14GP (1852 - 1945)
Sassupönen, Rohnkehlen, Szassupöhnen, Ronkehlen, Szassupönen, Runkehlen, Szassupöhnen, Sassenbach village place SASACHKO14CR (1852 - 1930)
Norušupiai, Noruszuppen, Norußuppen, Noruschuppen, Norußuppen, Noruschuppen, Altenfließ (Ostpr.) village place ALTIESKO14FP (1852 - 1945)
Junkerwald, Junkwalde, Jungwalde Vorwerk object_257171 (1852 - 1945)
Karklynė, Karklienen, Karcklienen, Hügeldorf village settlement HUGORFKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Uszälxnen, Uszelxnen, Uszalxnen, Uschalxnen, Ußalxnen, Kleinderschau village settlement place DERHAUKO14IS (1852 - 1930)
Kurschen, Куршен, Архангельское rural municipality municipality settlement KURHENKO14GU (1907)
Kussen, Kusai, Куссен, Весново rural municipality municipality settlement KUSSENKO14ES (1907)
Baubeln, Windberge (Ostpr.) village settlement WINRGEKO14GL (1852 - 1945)
Alt Skardupönen, Königsfeld manor KONELDKO14GX (1907)
Ragoszballen, Domäne Ragoßballen, Hornbruch Vorwerk place HORUCHKO14IN (1871 - 1945)
Tannenwalde manor TANLDEKO14JV (1907)
Didieji Šventiškiai, Schwentischken, Groß Schwentischken, Schanzenort, Гросс Швентишкен, Пугачёво village settlement place SCHORTKO14GK (1852 - 1945)
Birkenfelde, Birkenfelde S. rural municipality municipality BIRLDEKO14KT (1907)
Šinkūnai, Szinkuhnen, Klein Nassau, Schinkuhnen, Klein Nassawen, Zinkuhnen, Schinkuhnen, Schenkenhagen, Шинкунен, Боровиково village place SCHGENKO14HJ (1852 - 1945)
Тульпенингкен, Tulpeningken, Tulpeningen, Заречное rural municipality municipality settlement TULGENKO14GX (1907)
Kaunohnen, Marderfelde rural municipality municipality MARLDEKO14IS (1907)
Nausėdai, Nausseden, Nauseeden, Weitenruh village place WEIRUHKO14IP (1852 - 1945)
Dörschkehmen, Derschau (Ostpr.) manor place DERHAUKO14HS (1852 - 1930)
Wöszupchen, Wößupchen, Wöschupchen, Auengrund rural municipality municipality AUEUNDKO14IS (1907)
Ambrasgirren, Ambralgirren rural municipality settlement AMBRENKO14HW (1907)
Drozwalde manor GUTLDEKO14ET (1907)
Klingersberg village settlement KLIERGKO14GK (1852 - 1894)
Bredūnai, Bredauen, Бредауен, Bredawssenn, Ягодное Vorwerk manor place BREUENKO14HL (1852 - 1945)
Doblendszen, Доблендшен, Doblendßen, Doblendschen, Kayserswiesen, Пожарское rural municipality municipality KAYSENKO14FT (1907)
Göritten Vorwerk manor GORTENKO14HO (1852 - 1945)
Szuggern, Schuggern village place SCHERNKO14HP (1852 - 1945)
Bugdžiai, Bugdszen, Bugdßen, Bugdschen, Klimmen, Малая Дубровка village place KLIMENKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Šilininkai, Schilleningken, Шилленингкен, Schillenincken, Hainau, Высокое village place HAINAUKO14GR (1852 - 1945)
Pillupönen, Schloßbergk, Pillupenn, Pillupöhnen, Schloßbach, Пиллупёнен, Невское village place SCHACHKO14HM (1852 - 1945)
Skrudžiai, Skrudszen, Jschlaucken, Skrudszen (Ischlaucken), Skrudßen, Skrudschen, Lengfriede village place LENEDEKO14GN (1852 - 1945)
Druskai, Drusken manor DRUKE1KO14GP (1871 - 1945)
Kinderlaukis, Kinderlauken, Kinderfelde village settlement KINLDEKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Erubischken, Хопфендорф, Hopfendorf, Каменское rural municipality municipality settlement HOPORFKO14HT (1907)
Pillkallen, Schloßberg, Пиллькаллен, Добровольск town SCHERGKO14GS (1907)
Heygerey, Heygirey, Heygerey (Eigarren), Heygerei village settlement HEYREYKO14FM (1852 - 1945)
Inglauden, Inglau, Ингляуден, Победино rural municipality municipality settlement INGLAUKO14IU (1907)
Antbudupönen, Vormwalde rural municipality municipality VORLDEKO14GX (1907)
Wandlauszen, Вандляушен, Wandlaußen, Wandlauschen, Свердлово rural municipality municipality settlement WANHENKO14DQ (1907)
Kiauschen, Wetterau, Киаушен, Лосево rural municipality municipality settlement WETRAUKO14HU (1907)
Forsthaus Inster settlement INSTERKO14GV (1907)
Didieji Rūdminiai, Groß Rudminnen, Wietzheim, Гросс Рудминнен, Боброво settlement WIEEIMKO14DX (1907)
Krug und Schmiede Grumbkowkeiten settlement object_329378 (1907)
Eszeruppen, Eszerrupschen manor ZUWORFKO14HT (1852 - 1945)
Hochmannshof settlement HOCHOFKO14GT (1907)
Klein Augstutschen, Кляйн Аугстучен, Пригорки settlement KLEHENKO14HV (1907)
Belsen village abandoned place BELSENKO14ES (1852 - 1930)
Malissen, Ostrowen village place MALSENKO14HP (1852 - 1945)
Wisborienen, Grenzhöhe, Визборинен, Ливны rural municipality municipality settlement GREOHEKO14JW (1907)
Lobinnen, Loben Vorwerk LOBBENKO14GR (1907)
Sabaičiai, Sobeitschen, Sabaczschu, Sabaczschu, Szobaitschen, Ballnuhnen, Szobaitschen (Ballnuhnen), Soben village settlement place SOBBENKO14HL (1852 - 1945)
Rammonischken, Hagenfließ, Раммонишкен, Лесково rural municipality municipality settlement HAGIESKO14HV (1907)
Kickwieden village settlement KICDENKO14GM (1852 - 1945)
Nathalwethen, Brämerswalde Vorwerk BRALDEKO14JV (1907)
Žabojai, Szabojeden, Sabatzsche, Szabajeden, Szabogeden, Schabojeden, Haselgrund (Ostpr.) village place HASUNDKO14HM (1852 - 1945)
Grünhof settlement GRUHOFKO14GS (1907)
Mehlschücken, Kleinschellendorf village settlement KLEORFKO14GQ (1852 - 1945)
Jogailai, Jogeln, Jogelaitschen village settlement place JOGELNKO14HN (1852 - 1945)
Laibgartai, Leibgarten, Skardupöhnen, Löbkarthen, Löpkarten, Skardpönen, Ляйбгартен, Победное village place LEITENKO14GP (1852 - 1945)
Eichenfelde settlement EICLDEKO14KT (1907)
Antanlauken, Antonsfelde settlement place ANTLDEKO14IQ (1852 - 1945)
Bühlen village place BUHLENKO14HS (1852 - 1930)
Pečlaukiai, Pötschlauken, Petzlaucken, Pötzlaucken, Pötzlauken, Pötlau village settlement place POTLAUKO14IN (1852 - 1945)
Naujeningken, Naujehnen, Nauningen, Chutorskoje, Хуторское village place abandoned place NAUGENKO14CS (1852 - 1945)
Werskepchen, Schwarzwiesen rural municipality municipality SCHSENKO14GS (1907)
Kindervietė, Kinderweitschen, Kinderwethenn, Kinderwetschen, Kinderhausen, Киндервайчен, Детское village place KINSENKO14IO (1852 - 1945)

Images in the GenWiki


Quicktext

object_292751
	gehört ab 1852 bis 1945 zu object_214238,
	hat 1944 Einwohner 900 says source_263399,
	hat Konfession rk,
	heißt ab 1938  (auf deu) Bilderweiten (Maria unbefleckte Empfängnis) says source_291898,
	heißt ab 1938  (auf deu) Bilderweiten says source_263399 (17.1),
	heißt bis 1938  (auf deu) Bilderweitschen,
	ist ab 1852 bis 1945 (auf deu) Pfarrei says source_291898;
RDF
Quick Search