Niederbarnim

map

This map shows the position or outline of the object. Have you found an error? Then we would be happy about a message.

GOV id http://gov.genealogy.net/object_263366
name
  • Niederbarnim (deu) (- 1952-07-24)
type
population
Article about this place in the genealogy.net wiki
Geographic Position
  • 52.6257°N 13.5353°E calculated center position of the place
  • Number of the German 1:25,000 map sheet: 3347

Superordinate objects

Caption

 political administration
 ecclesiastical
 judical
 settlement
 geographic
 transportation

Superordinate objects

Superordinate objects

name Timespan type Source
Potsdam (- 1952-07-24) administrative district Source

Subordinate objects

name type GOV-Id Timespan
Hammer civil registry object_1150350 (1883)
Hammer Amtsbezirk object_1165067 (1895-12-02)
Hammer rural municipality municipality HAMMERJO62RU (- 1952-07-24)
Hammer Gutsbezirk object_1185933 (- 1928-10-31)
Forst Neu Holland civil registry object_1153581 (1883)
Stolpe-Süd municipality STOSUD_O1422 (1950-10-15 - 1952-07-24)
Plötzensee civil registry object_1155011 (1883)
Ober Schöneweide rural municipality Ortsteil object_333435 (1898-03-16 - 1920-09-30)
Ober Schöneweide Amtsbezirk object_1165080 (1895-12-02)
Borgsdorf rural municipality municipality BORORFJO62PR (- 1952-07-24)
Mehrow civil registry object_1150959 (1883)
Mehrow rural municipality municipality MEHROWJO62TN (- 1952-07-24)
Mehrow Gutsbezirk object_1185955 (- 1928-09-29)
Moabit rural municipality object_333433 (- 1860-12-31)
Berg bei Zerpenschleuse rural municipality object_1176820 (- 1919)
Groß Schönebeck Forst civil registry object_1150260 (1883)
Groß Schönebeck Forst Amtsbezirk object_1165065 (1895-12-02)
Groß Mutzer Rohrlakswiesen rural municipality object_1177440 (1895-12-02)
Arensfelde Amtsbezirk object_1165046 (1895-12-02)
Pankow civil registry object_1153865 (1883)
Pankow Amtsbezirk object_1165083 (1895-12-02)
Pankow rural municipality Ortsteil object_333293 (- 1920-09-30)
Lübars rural municipality Ortsteil object_333305 (- 1920-09-30)
Groß Schönebeck civil registry object_1150261 (1883)
Groß Schönebeck Amtsbezirk object_1165066 (1895-12-02)
Groß Schönebeck rural municipality municipality GROIDEJO62SV (- 1952-07-24)
Dalldorf, Wittenau rural municipality Ortsteil object_333752 (- 1920-09-30)
Stolzenhagen rural municipality municipality STOGENJO62RS (- 1952-07-24)
Ladeburg rural municipality municipality LADURG_O1281 (1950-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Weißensee Amtsbezirk object_1165097 (1895-12-02)
Weißensee rural municipality Ortsteil object_333549 (- 1920-09-30)
Stolpe Gutsbezirk object_1185977 (- 1928-10-16)
Malchow civil registry object_1150958 (1883)
Malchow Amtsbezirk object_1165076 (1895-12-02)
Malchow rural municipality Ortsteil object_333307 (- 1920-09-30)
Malchow Gutsbezirk object_333556 (- 1920-09-30)
Marzahn rural municipality Ortsteil object_333303 (- 1920-09-03)
Grabsdorf, Friedrichsthal rural municipality municipality FRIHALJO62PT (- 1952-07-24)
Kreuzbruch rural municipality municipality KREUCHJO62RU (- 1952-07-24)
Zehlendorf civil registry object_1152668 (1883)
Zehlendorf Amtsbezirk object_1165098 (1895-12-02)
Zehlendorf rural municipality municipality ZEHORFJO62QS (- 1952-07-24)
Zehlendorf Gutsbezirk object_1185985 (- 1928-10-16)
Wensickendorf rural municipality municipality WENORFJO62QS (- 1952-07-24)
Nieder Schönhausen civil registry object_1149318 (1883)
Nieder Schönhausen Amtsbezirk object_1165079 (1895-12-02)
Nieder Schönhausen rural municipality Ortsteil object_333292 (- 1920-09-30)
Weesow rural municipality municipality WEESOWJO62UP (1950-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Werder rural municipality municipality WERDERJO62XM (- 1950-06-30)
Lichtenberg civil registry object_1151593 (1883)
Lichtenberg Amtsbezirk object_1165072 (1895-12-02)
Lichtenberg rural municipality Stadt object_320197 (- 1908-03-31)
Lichtenberg Gutsbezirk object_1185942 (- 1900-03-18)
Alt Landsberg civil registry object_1154030 (1883)
Alt Landsberg Amtsbezirk object_1165045 (1895-12-02)
Falkenberg civil registry object_1150349 (1883)
Falkenberg Amtsbezirk object_1165058 (1895-12-02)
Falkenberg rural municipality Ortsteil object_333298 (- 1920-09-30)
Falkenberg Gutsbezirk object_333553 (- 1920-09-30)
Zühlsdorf rural municipality municipality ZUHORFJO62QR (- 1952-07-24)
Arendsee Gutsbezirk object_1184764 (- 1928-10-16)
Stolpe Dorf, Stolpe rural municipality municipality STOLPEJO62PP (- 1952-07-24)
Buchholz rural municipality municipality BUCOLZJO62VO (1950-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Mühlenbeck civil registry object_1149627 (1883)
Mühlenbeck rural municipality municipality MUHECKJO62QQ (- 1952-07-24)
Mühlenbeck Gutsbezirk object_1185960 (- 1928-10-16)
Rüdnitz rural municipality municipality RUDITZJO62TR (1950-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Neuenhagen, Neuenhagen bei Berlin rural municipality municipality object_264021 (- 1952-07-24)
Französisch Buchholz civil registry object_1154926 (1883)
Französisch Buchholz Amtsbezirk object_1165059 (1895-12-02)
Friedenthal Gutsbezirk object_1185428 (- 1925)
Bruchmühle rural municipality municipality BRUHLEJO62VN (1910-10-01 - 1952-07-24)
Bruchmühle civil registry object_1184316 (1932)
Bruchmühle Amtsbezirk object_1184317 (1932)
Neuholland rural municipality municipality NEUANDJO62QU (- 1952-07-24)
Forst Liebenwalde civil registry object_1154029 (1883)
Wedding rural municipality object_333431 (- 1860-12-31)
Weissensee civil registry object_1151196 (1883)
Arensfelde, Ahrensfelde rural municipality municipality AHRLDEJO62SN (- 1952-07-24)
Boxhagen-Rummelsburg Amtsbezirk object_1165053 (1895-12-02)
Boxhagen-Rummelsburg rural municipality object_333312 (1889 - 1912-03-31)
Wesendahl, Wesenthal rural municipality municipality WESAHLJO62VO (1950-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Neudörfchen Gutsbezirk object_1185961 (- 1928-10-16)
Biesenthal (Oberförsterei-Anteil) Forstgutsbezirk object_1184767 (- 1929-09-29)
Mönchwinkel rural municipality municipality MONKELJO62WJ (1927-01-01 - 1950-06-30)
Pechteich, Oberförsterei Forstgutsbezirk object_1185968 (- 1929-09-29)
Kaulsdorf rural municipality Ortsteil object_333304 (- 1920-09-30)
Oranienburg, Oberförsterei Gutsbezirk object_1185967 (- 1929-09-29)
Germendorf civil registry object_1176650 (1895-12-02)
Germendorf rural municipality municipality GERORFJO62OR (- 1952-07-24)
Eichhorst rural municipality municipality EICRSTJO62TV (- 1952-07-24)
Forst Köpenick civil registry object_1149626 (1883)
Vogelsdorf rural municipality municipality VOGORFJO62UM (- 1952-07-24)
Vogelsdorf Gutsbezirk object_1185984 (- 1928-09-29)
Französisch Buchholz, Berlin-Buchholz, Französisch Buchholz rural municipality Ortsteil object_333285 (- 1920-09-30)
Köpenick Forst Amtsbezirk object_1165070 (1895-12-02)
Liebenwalde Forst Amtsbezirk object_1165073 (1895-12-02)
Havelhausen Gutsbezirk object_1185934 (- 1900-09-30)
Hohenneuendorf, Hohen Neuendorf rural municipality municipality HOHORF_O1406 (- 1952-07-24)
Woltersdorf rural municipality municipality WOLORFJO62VK (- 1950-06-30)
Lichtenow rural municipality municipality LICNOW_O1261 (- 1950-06-30)
Hohen Schönhausen civil registry object_1154889 (1883)
Bötzow, Oranienburg Stadt ORAURGJO62OS (- 1952-07-24)
Nassenheide rural municipality municipality NASIDEJO62OT (- 1952-07-24)
Rüdersdorf, Alt Rüdersdorf rural municipality object_1184030 (- 1931-03-30)
Kienbaum rural municipality municipality KIEAUMJO62XK (- 1950-06-30)
Schluft rural municipality municipality SCHUFTJO62RW (- 1952-07-24)
Schönow Amtsbezirk object_1165092 (1895-12-02)
Schönow rural municipality municipality SCHNOWJO62SQ (- 1952-07-24)
Seeberg rural municipality municipality object_1184084 (- 1948-12-31)
Seefeld rural municipality municipality SEEELDJO62UO (- 1952-07-24)
Schildow rural municipality municipality SCHDOWJO62QP (- 1952-07-24)
Hennickendorf rural municipality municipality HENORFJO62WM (1816 - 1950-06-30)
Marienwerder rural municipality municipality MARDERJO62TU (- 1952-07-24)
Rehfelde civil registry object_1150262 (1883)
Rehfelde Amtsbezirk object_1165085 (1895-12-02)
Rehfelde rural municipality municipality REHLDEJO62WM (- 1950-06-30)
Kienitz bei Zerpenschleuse rural municipality object_1176822 (- 1919)
Neu Weißensee rural municipality object_1183375 (- 1904-12-31)
Buchhorst Gutsbezirk object_1185424 (- 1900)
Schmetzdorf Gutsbezirk object_1185972 (- 1928-10-16)
Blumberg civil registry object_1154928 (1883)
Blumberg Amtsbezirk object_1165051 (1895-12-02)
Blumberg rural municipality municipality BLUERGJO62TO (- 1952-07-24)
Blumberg Gutsbezirk object_1185078 (- 1928-09-29)
Bernau bei Berlin, Bernau Stadt BERNAUJO62TQ (- 1952-07-24)
Spreeau rural municipality municipality SPREAUJO62WI (- 1950-06-30)
Hirschfelde rural municipality municipality HIRLDEJO62VP (1950-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Oranienburg civil registry object_1153864 (1883)
Oranienburg Amtsbezirk object_1165081 (1895-12-02)
Alt-Zerpenschleuse rural municipality object_1176819 (- 1919)
Eggersdorf rural municipality municipality EGGORFJO62VM (- 1952-07-24)
Stralau civil registry object_1151197 (1883)
Stralau Amtsbezirk object_1165094 (1895-12-02)
Stralau rural municipality Ortsteil object_333536 (- 1920-09-30)
Zepernick rural municipality municipality ZEPICKJO62SP (- 1952-07-24)
Zinndorf rural municipality municipality ZINORFJO62XM (- 1950-06-30)
Kalkberge, Rüdersdorf bei Berlin rural municipality municipality RUDLINJO62VK (1931-03-31 - 1950-06-30)
Hermsdorf rural municipality Ortsteil object_333301 (- 1920-09-30)
Hermsdorf Gutsbezirk object_1185935 (- 1907-03-31)
Rosenthal rural municipality Ortsteil object_333295 (- 1920-09-30)
Rosenthal Gutsbezirk object_333547 (- 1920-09-30)
Zerpenschleuse civil registry object_1152667 (1883)
Zerpenschleuse Amtsbezirk object_1165099 (1895-12-02)
Zerpenschleuse rural municipality municipality ZERUSEJO62SU (1919 - 1952-07-24)
Zerpenschleuse Gutsbezirk object_1185986 (- 1928)
Buch civil registry object_1150351 (1883)
Buch Amtsbezirk object_1165052 (1895-12-02)
Buch rural municipality Ortsteil object_333284 (- 1920-09-30)
Buch Gutsbezirk object_333542 (- 1920-09-30)
Malz rural municipality municipality MALALZ_O1401 (- 1952-07-24)
Lehnitz/Nordbahn, Lehnitz rural municipality municipality LEHITZJO62PR (1922-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Alt Landsberg, Amt Gutsbezirk object_1184314 (- 1928-10-31)
Eiche civil registry object_1153585 (1883)
Eiche rural municipality municipality EICCHEJO62TN (- 1952-07-24)
Kagel rural municipality municipality KAGGELJO62XK (- 1950-06-30)
Karow rural municipality Ortsteil object_333302 (- 1920-09-30)
Lanke civil registry object_1153584 (1883)
Lanke Amtsbezirk object_1165071 (1895-12-02)
Lanke rural municipality municipality LANNKEJO62SS (- 1952-07-24)
Lanke Gutsbezirk object_1185939 (- 1928-10-16)
Hönow civil registry object_1150960 (1883)
Hönow rural municipality municipality HONNOWJO62TN (- 1952-07-24)
Löhme civil registry object_1153583 (1883)
Löhme Amtsbezirk object_1165075 (1895-12-02)
Löhme rural municipality municipality LOHHMEJO62UO (- 1952-07-24)
Summt Gutsbezirk object_1185978 (- 1928-09-29)
Tegel civil registry object_1153942 (1883)
Tegel Amtsbezirk object_1165095 (1895-12-02)
Tegel rural municipality Ortsteil object_1184127 (- 1920-09-30)
Tasdorf civil registry object_1152669 (1883)
Tasdorf rural municipality object_1184109 (- 1931-03-30)
Tasdorf Gutsbezirk object_1185979 (- 1928-09-29)
Neuenhagen civil registry object_1151323 (1883)
Neuenhagen Amtsbezirk object_1165077 (1895-12-02)
Neuenhagen Gutsbezirk object_1185962 (- 1928-09-29)
Malsdorf civil registry object_1149630 (1883)
Nieder Schönhausen, Niederschönhausen Gutsbezirk object_333546 (- 1920-09-30)
Oranienburg, Amt Gutsbezirk object_1185966 (- 1929)
Schwanebeck rural municipality municipality SCHECKJO62SP (- 1952-07-24)
Blankenburg rural municipality Ortsteil object_333297 (- 1920-09-30)
Blankenburg Gutsbezirk object_333537 (- 1920-09-30)
Herzfelde civil registry object_1151595 (1883)
Herzfelde Amtsbezirk object_1165068 (1895-12-02)
Herzfelde rural municipality municipality HERLDEJO62WL (1816 - 1950-06-30)
Hohenschönhausen, Alt-Hohenschönhausen rural municipality Ortsteil object_333290 (- 1920-09-30)
Schönerlinde civil registry object_1153944 (1883)
Schönerlinde Amtsbezirk object_1165090 (1895-12-02)
Schönerlinde rural municipality municipality SCHNDEJO62RP (- 1952-07-24)
Amt Alt Landsberg civil registry object_1153579 (1883)
Rüdersdorf, Forst, Rüdersdorfer Heide Forstgutsbezirk object_1185971 (- 1952-07-24)
Wuhlheide Gutsbezirk object_1185987 (1911-02-27 - 1920-09-30)
Sachsenhausen civil registry object_1151198 (1883)
Sachsenhausen Amtsbezirk object_1165088 (1895-12-02)
Sachsenhausen rural municipality municipality SACSENJO62PS (- 1952-07-24)
Rahnsdorf rural municipality Ortsteil object_333308 (- 1920-09-30)
Rahnsdorf Gutsbezirk object_1185970 (- 1914-01-11)
Wandlitz civil registry object_1149321 (1883)
Wandlitz Amtsbezirk object_1165096 (1895-12-02)
Wandlitz rural municipality municipality WANITZJO62RS (- 1952-07-24)
Friedrichsthal Gutsbezirk object_1185430 (- 1900)
Liebenwalde, Oberförsterei Gutsbezirk object_1185951 (- 1928-12-31)
Schorfheide, Anteil Kreis Niederbarnim Forstgutsbezirk object_1185874 (1929-09-30 -)
Blankenfelde civil registry object_1149628 (1883)
Blankenfelde Amtsbezirk object_1165050 (1895-12-02)
Blankenfelde rural municipality Ortsteil object_333539 (- 1920-09-30)
Blankenfelde Gutsbezirk object_333540 (- 1920-09-30)
Alt Landsberg, Altlandsberg Stadt ALTER1JO62UN (- 1952-07-24)
Wartenberg rural municipality Ortsteil object_333309 (- 1920-09-30)
Wartenberg Gutsbezirk object_333558 (- 1920-09-30)
Gutsbezirk Barnimer Heide Anteil Kreis Niederbarnim, Barnimer Heide, Forst Forstgutsbezirk object_1184768 (1929-09-30 -)
Neu Holland civil registry object_1154032 (1883)
Oranienburger Heide Forstgutsbezirk object_1185964 (1929-09-30 -)
Schönwalde, Oberförsterei Forstgutsbezirk object_1185976 (- 1929-09-29)
Tegel, Schloß Gutsbezirk object_1185981 (- 1920-09-30)
Biesdorf civil registry object_1153578 (1883)
Biesdorf Amtsbezirk object_1165048 (1895-12-02)
Biesdorf Gutsbezirk object_333524 (- 1920-09-30)
Biesdorf rural municipality Ortsteil object_333296 (- 1920-09-30)
Willmersdorf rural municipality municipality WILORFJO62UP (1950-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Schöneiche bei Berlin municipality SCHCHEJO62UL (1939-04-01 - 1950-06-30)
Werneuchen Stadt WERHENJO62UP (1950-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Ruhlsdorf civil registry object_1150263 (1883)
Ruhlsdorf rural municipality municipality RUHORFJO62ST (- 1952-07-24)
Tegel, Oberförsterei Forstgutsbezirk object_1185980 (- 1920-09-30)
Neuholland Forst Amtsbezirk object_1165078 (1895-12-02)
Friedrichsfelde civil registry object_1153580 (1883)
Friedrichsfelde Amtsbezirk object_1165062 (1895-12-02)
Friedrichsfelde rural municipality Ortsteil object_333288 (- 1920-09-30)
Friedrichshagen civil registry object_1151592 (1883)
Friedrichshagen Amtsbezirk object_1165063 (1895-12-02)
Friedrichshagen rural municipality Ortsteil object_333299 (- 1920-09-30)
Freienhagen civil registry object_1154031 (1883)
Freienhagen Amtsbezirk object_1165061 (1895-12-02)
Freienhagen rural municipality municipality FREGENJO62PT (- 1952-07-24)
Freienhagen Gutsbezirk object_1185427 (- 1928-09-29)
Fredersdorf Amtsbezirk object_1165060 (1895-12-02)
Fredersdorf civil registry object_1176651 (1895-12-02)
Fredersdorf rural municipality municipality FREOR2JO62VM (- 1952-07-24)
Fredersdorf Gutsbezirk object_1185426 (- 1928-09-29)
Schönfliess civil registry object_1155010 (1883)
Münchehofe rural municipality municipality MUNOFEJO62UL (- 1952-07-24)
Biesenthal Stadt BIEHALJO62TS (1950-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Frohnau Gutsbezirk object_320196 (1910-07-02 - 1920-09-30)
Ützdorf Gutsbezirk object_1185983 (- 1928-10-16)
Birkholz rural municipality municipality BIROLZJO62SO (- 1952-07-24)
Birkholz Gutsbezirk object_1185071 (- 1900)
Reinickendorf civil registry object_1152662 (1883)
Reinickendorf Amtsbezirk object_1165086 (1895-12-02)
Reinickendorf rural municipality Ortsteil object_333294 (- 1920-09-30)
Liebenthal rural municipality municipality LIEHALJO62RV (- 1952-07-24)
Dahlwitz, Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten rural municipality municipality DAHTEN_O1271 (- 1952-07-24)
Grafenbrück Amtsbezirk object_1165064 (1895-12-02)
Hellersdorf civil registry object_1176649 (1895-12-02)
Hellersdorf Gutsbezirk object_333517 (- 1920-09-30)
Liebenwalde civil registry object_1150957 (1883)
Liebenwalde Amtsbezirk object_1165074 (1895-12-02)
Liebenwalde Stadt LIELDEJO62QU (- 1952-07-24)
Heiligensee rural municipality Ortsteil object_333300 (- 1920-09-30)
Basdorf rural municipality municipality BASORFJO62RR (- 1952-07-24)
Bollensdorf civil registry object_1151594 (1883)
Bollensdorf rural municipality BOLORFJO62UM (- 1929-03-31)
Bollensdorf Gutsbezirk object_1185079 (- 1928-09-29)
Prenden rural municipality municipality PREDENJO62SS (- 1952-07-24)
Prenden Gutsbezirk object_1185969 (- 1928-10-16)
Rummelsburg civil registry object_1176648 (1895-12-02)
Klosterfelde civil registry object_1150956 (1883)
Klosterfelde rural municipality municipality KLOLDEJO62RS (- 1952-07-24)
Schöneiche civil registry object_1152663 (1883)
Schöneiche Amtsbezirk object_1165089 (1895-12-02)
Schöneiche rural municipality municipality object_1184052 (- 1939-03-31)
Schöneiche Gutsbezirk object_1185973 (- 1928-09-29)
Schönfließ Amtsbezirk object_1165091 (1895-12-02)
Schönfließ rural municipality municipality SCHESSJO62QP (- 1952-07-24)
Schönfließ Gutsbezirk object_1185974 (- 1928-09-29)
Oranienburg Forst civil registry object_1155009 (1883)
Oranienburg Forst Amtsbezirk object_1165082 (1895-12-02)
Lindenberg rural municipality municipality LINERGJO62SO (- 1952-07-24)
Schönwalde civil registry object_1149319 (1883)
Schönwalde Amtsbezirk object_1165093 (1895-12-02)
Schönwalde rural municipality municipality SCHLDEJO62RQ (- 1952-07-24)
Malsdorf, Mahlsdorf rural municipality Ortsteil object_333306 (- 1920-09-30)
Malsdorf, Mahlsdorf Gutsbezirk object_1185954 (- 1912)
Bernöwe rural municipality municipality BEREWEJO62QT (- 1952-07-24)
Birkenwerder civil registry object_1150348 (1883)
Birkenwerder Amtsbezirk object_1165049 (1895-12-02)
Birkenwerder rural municipality municipality BIRDERJO62PQ (- 1952-07-24)
Birkenwerder Gutsbezirk object_1185070 (- 1928)
Glienicke Gutsbezirk object_1185434 (- 1928-09-29)
Krummensee rural municipality municipality KRUSEEJO62UO (- 1952-07-24)
Wegendorf rural municipality municipality WEGORFJO62VO (1950-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Dahlwitz civil registry object_1149629 (1883)
Dahlwitz Amtsbezirk object_1165055 (1895-12-02)
Dahlwitz Gutsbezirk object_1185425 (- 1928-10-16)
Heinersdorf rural municipality Ortsteil object_333289 (- 1920-09-30)
Friedrichsthaler Glashütte Gutsbezirk object_1185431 (- 1909)
Köpenick, Oberförsterei Forstgutsbezirk object_1184773 (- 1920-09-30)
Dalldorf civil registry object_1154927 (1883)
Dalldorf Amtsbezirk object_1165056 (1895-12-02)
Rüdersdorfer Kalkberge, Kalkberge rural municipality object_1184029 (1816 - 1931-03-30)
Danewitz rural municipality municipality DANITZJO62UR (1950-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Schönfeld rural municipality municipality SCHELDJO62ST (1950-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Börnicke civil registry object_1153582 (1883)
Börnicke Amtsbezirk object_1165054 (1895-12-02)
Börnicke rural municipality municipality BORCKEJO62TP (- 1952-07-24)
Börnicke Gutsbezirk object_1185080 (- 1928-09-29)
Sophienstädt rural municipality municipality SOPADT_O1281 (- 1952-07-24)
Lehnitz Gutsbezirk object_1185940 (- 1922)
Löhme, Amt Gutsbezirk object_1185952 (- 1928-10-16)
Klandorf rural municipality municipality KLAORFJO62SU (- 1952-07-24)
Petershagen rural municipality municipality PETGENJO62VM (- 1952-07-24)
Hohenschönhausen Amtsbezirk object_1165069 (1895-12-02)
Hohenschönhausen Gutsbezirk object_1185938 (- 1920-09-30)
Tempelfelde rural municipality municipality TEMLDEJO62UQ (1950-07-01 - 1952-07-24)
Rüdersdorf civil registry object_1155012 (1883)
Rüdersdorf Amtsbezirk object_1165087 (1895-12-02)
Groß Schönebeck, Oberförsterei Forstgutsbezirk object_1185873 (- 1929-09-29)
Glienicke/Nordbahn, Glienicke rural municipality municipality GLICKEJO62PO (- 1952-07-24)
Werlsee, Grünheide (Mark) rural municipality municipality GRUIDEJO62VK (- 1950-06-30)
Neuholland, Oberförsterei Forstgutsbezirk object_1185963 (- 1929-09-29)
Bernau civil registry object_1151434 (1883)
Bernau Amtsbezirk object_1165047 (1895-12-02)
Lobetal rural municipality municipality LOBTALJO62TR (- 1952-07-24)
Schmachtenhagen rural municipality municipality SCHGENJO62QS (- 1952-07-24)
Bergfelde rural municipality municipality BERLDEJO62PQ (- 1952-07-24)
Groß Böhmerheide Gutsbezirk object_1185869 (- 1928-09-29)
Erkner civil registry object_1151596 (1883)
Erkner Amtsbezirk object_1165057 (1895-12-02)
Erkner rural municipality municipality Stadt ERKNERJO62VK (- 1950-06-30)
Klein Schönebeck, Kleinschönebeck rural municipality municipality object_1178494 (- 1939-03-31)
Pechteich civil registry object_1152664 (1883)
Pechteich Amtsbezirk object_1165084 (1895-12-02)

Sources for this object

Images in the GenWiki


Quicktext

object_263366
	gehört bis 1952-07-24 zu object_268786 says source_265044,
	hat 1880-12-01 Einwohner 127215 says source_1091743 (S. 52),
	hat 1890 Einwohner 188297 says source_190312,
	hat 1900 Einwohner 293025 says source_190312,
	hat 1910 Einwohner 445265 says source_190312,
	hat 1925 Einwohner 138783 says source_190312,
	hat 1933 Einwohner 18094 says source_190312,
	hat 1939 Einwohner 232106 says source_190312,
	heißt bis 1952-07-24  (auf deu) Niederbarnim,
	ist bis 1952-07-24 (auf deu) Landkreis says source_190312 says source_265044;
RDF
Quick Search