Klein Gallingen, Galinki |
Vorwerk
Wohnplatz
|
GALGENKO04KD |
(1907) |
Peldszen, Peldschen, Deimemünde |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
|
DEINDEKO04NV |
(1931) |
Gallingen |
Gut
|
GALGE2KO04JE |
(1907) |
Groß Rudlauken, Rotenfeld, Гросс Рудляукен, Петино |
Wohnplatz
|
ROTELDKO04PT |
(1931) |
Alt Pustlauken, Pustlauken, Hallenau, Пустлаукен, Луговое |
Landgemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
HALNAUKO04OT |
(1931) |
Polenzhof, Połęcze |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
POLHOFKO04JF |
(1907) |
Agilla, Haffwerder, Agilas, Агилля, Красное |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
HAFDERKO04OW |
(1931) |
Hansfelde |
Wohnplatz
|
HANLDEKO04ML |
(1907) |
Alt Heidendorf, Heidendorf, Альт Хайдендорф, Разино |
Wohnplatz
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
HEIORFKO04PW |
(1931) |
Kadgiehnen, Кадгинен, Пруды |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
KADNENKO04JS |
(1931) |
Groß Reikeninken, Reiken, Гросс Райкенинкен, Подсобный, Всходы |
Wohnplatz
|
REIKENKO04MU |
(1931) |
Klein Steindorf, Кляйн Штайндорф, Марксово |
Wohnplatz
|
STEOR2KO04OT |
(1931) |
Battkeim |
Landgemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
BATEIMKO04MJ |
(1907) |
Thiemsdorf, Тимсдорф, Азовское |
Wohnplatz
|
THIORFKO04JS |
(1931) |
Lucknojen, Neuenrode, Люкнойен, Заповедники |
Wohnplatz
|
NEUODEKO04PU |
(1931) |
Wanghusen, Вангхузен, Грибоедово |
Wohnplatz
|
WANSENKO04JS |
(1931) |
Klein Sittkeim, Кляйн Зитткайм, Кустовка |
Landgemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
SITEI2KO04LT |
(1931) |
Groß Pöppeln, Гросс Пеппельн, Речки |
Wohnplatz
|
POPELNKO04OT |
(1931) |
Rückgarben, Rygarby |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
RUCBENKO04LG |
(1907) |
Stellienen, Deimetal, Штеллинен, Луговое |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
DEITALKO04OT |
(1931) |
Pareyken, Goldberg, Парайкен, Зелёное |
Wohnplatz
|
GOLERGKO04NT |
(1931) |
Geidlauken, Heiligenhain, Geidlaukis, Гайдляукен, Берёзовка |
Wohnplatz
|
HEIAINKO04PT |
(1931) |
Böttchersdorf, Бёттхерсдорф, Фрунзенское, Севское |
Wohnplatz
|
BOTORFKO04NJ |
(1907) |
Lisettenhof |
Vorwerk
|
LISHOFKO04LK |
(1907) |
Schönbaum, Шенбаум, Березово |
Wohnplatz
|
SCHAUMKO04NK |
(1907) |
Marienberg, Мариенберг, Петровка |
Vorwerk
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
MARERGKO04NJ |
(1907) |
Goltzhausen |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
|
object_398510 |
(1931) |
Szerszantinnen, Scherschantinnen, Kleinwaldwinkel |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
|
KLEKELKO04PU |
(1931) |
Berszgirren, Berschgirren, Birkenhöfen, Армейское |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
BIRFENKO04PT |
(1931) |
Alt Gertlauken, Gertlaukiai (Senieji), Альт Гертляукен, Новая Деревня |
Wohnplatz
|
GERKENKO04PS |
(1931) |
Leiszen, Leischen, Hirschdorf, Ляйшен, Новодворки |
Wohnplatz
|
HIRORFKO04PT |
(1931) |
Abbarten, Аббартен, Пруды |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
ABBTENKO04LK |
(1907) |
Pogarblauken, Pogarben |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
|
POGBENKO04PT |
(1931) |
Mettkeim, Метткайм, Новгородское |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
METEIMKO04KT |
(1931) |
Perdollen, Пердоллен, Петино |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
PERLENKO04PT |
(1931) |
Groß Friedrichsgraben II, Ludendorff |
Wohnplatz
|
LUDRFFKO04PW |
(1931) |
Groß Kirschnakeim, Kirschkeim, Kirsnakiemis, Гросс Киршнакайм, Февральское |
Wohnplatz
|
KIREIMKO04PT |
(1931) |
Poßritten, Поссриттен, Давыдовка |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
|
POSSTEKO04MT |
(1931) |
Labagienen, Haffwinkel, Labagynas, Лябагинен, Заливино |
Wohnplatz
|
HAFKELKO04MV |
(1931) |
Lethenen, Летенен, Урожайное |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
LETNENKO04JT |
(1931) |
Kühnhagenbruch |
Gut
|
KUHUCHKO04LM |
(1907) |
Permauern, Mauern, Пермауерн, Ломоносовка |
Wohnplatz
|
MAUERNKO04PT |
(1931) |
Forsthaus |
Wohnplatz
|
FORAUSKO04LJ |
(1907) |
Moritten, Мориттен, Сибирское |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
MORTENKO04LU |
(1931) |
Labiau, Labguva, Лабиау, Полесск |
Stadt
|
POLSSKKO04NU |
(1931) |
Sergitten, Зергиттен, Мордовское |
Wohnplatz
|
SERTENKO04JS |
(1931) |
Preußisch Wilten, Прейсиш Вильтен, Знаменское |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
WILTE2KO04LJ |
(1907) |
Götzlack, Гетцляк, Крутой Яр |
Vorwerk
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
GOTACKKO04MJ |
(1907) |
Sellwethen, Зелльветен, Егорьевское |
Wohnplatz
|
SELHE2KO04JT |
(1931) |
Nautzken, Наутцкен, Добрино |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
NAUKENKO04KT |
(1931) |
Groß Steindorf, Гросс Штайндорф, Марксово |
Wohnplatz
|
STEORFKO04OT |
(1931) |
Tromitten, Tromity |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
TROTENKO04KG |
(1907) |
Eichenberg |
Wohnplatz
|
EICERGKO04OT |
(1931) |
Gostkow, Гостков, Расково |
Gut
|
GOSKOWKO04LI |
(1907) |
Wehrwilten, Wirwilty |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
WEHTENKO04KG |
(1907) |
Dedawe, Deimehöh, Дедаве, Изобильное |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
DEIHOHKO04OS |
(1931) |
Klein Schönau, Клайн Шенау, Октябрьское |
Wohnplatz
|
SCHNAUKO04MM |
(1907) |
Kreutzweg, Kreuzweg |
Wohnplatz
|
KREWEGKO04OU |
(1931) |
Bartuszen, Bartuschen, Bartelshöfen, Бартушен, Петино |
Wohnplatz
|
BARFENKO04PT |
(1931) |
Roschenen, Rusajny |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
ROSNENKO04LG |
(1907) |
Krakau, Кракау, Красный Бор |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
KRAKAUKO04PS |
(1931) |
Stadienhof |
Gut
|
STAHOFKO04MM |
(1907) |
Tingen, Tynga |
Wohnplatz
|
TINGENKO04JD |
(1907) |
Moritzblick |
Vorwerk
|
MORICKKO04NJ |
(1907) |
Bellienen, Bieliny |
Vorwerk
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
BELNENKO04LD |
(1907) |
Ludwigshof |
Vorwerk
|
LUDHOFKO04LJ |
(1907) |
St. Joseph |
Kirche
|
object_163860 |
(- 1945) |
Sandlack, Sędławki |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
SANACKKO04JF |
(1907) |
Pronitten, Прониттен, Славянское |
Wohnplatz
|
PROTENKO04LT |
(1931) |
Grudshöfchen, Gruda |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
GRUHENKO04LF |
(1907) |
Rettauen, Retowy |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
RETUENKO04LH |
(1907) |
Skroblienen, Hagenwalde, Хагенфальде, Полтавка |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
HAGLDEKO04PT |
(1931) |
Groß Legitten, Гросс Легиттен, Мордовское |
Wohnplatz
|
LEGTE2KO04MT |
(1931) |
Alt Kirschnabeck, Kirschbeck, Альт Киршнабек, Новодворки |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
KIRECKKO04PS |
(1931) |
Karschau |
Gut
|
KARHA1KO04ML |
(1907) |
Tapiau, Тапиау, Gvardejsk, Gwardeisk, Гвардейск |
Ort
Stadt
|
TAPIAUKO04MP |
(- 1945) |
Karschau, Каршау, Киселёвка |
Wohnplatz
|
KARHAUKO04ML |
(1907) |
Dietrichswalde, Дитрихсвальде, Подлесье |
Wohnplatz
|
DIELDEKO04LL |
(1907) |
Waldhaus, Leśniczówka Sokołów |
Wohnplatz
|
WALAUSKO04LF |
(1907) |
Waldhaus Gnatten, W.W. Gnatten |
Wohnplatz
|
GNATENKO04MK |
(1907) |
Schönbruch, Szczurkowo |
Wohnplatz
|
SCHUCHKO04KI |
(1907) |
Theut, Тойт, Бригадное |
Wohnplatz
|
THEEUTKO04MT |
(1931) |
Arthurswalde, Kadyki |
Vorwerk
Wohnplatz
|
ARTLDEKO04KE |
(1907) |
Schmirdtkeim, Śmiardowo |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
SCHEI2KO04ME |
(1907) |
Wachsnicken, Вахсникен, Курганы |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
WACKENKO04JS |
(1931) |
Neu Pustlauken, Pustlauken |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
PUSKE4KO04OT |
(1931) |
Blöcken, Блёкен, Осокино |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
BLOKENKO04JS |
(1931) |
Hilff, Gile |
Vorwerk
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
HILLFFKO04KF |
(1907) |
Glommen, Głomno |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
GLOMENKO04JH |
(1907) |
Sielkeim, Зилькайм, Веселовка |
Landgemeinde
Gemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
SIEEIMKO04KS |
(1931) |
Lindenau, Линденау, Кустовка |
Wohnplatz
|
LINNAUKO04MS |
(1931) |
Dojaunen, Tajuny |
Wohnplatz
|
DOJNENKO04LG |
(1907) |
Rinderort, Риндерорт, Заливино |
Wohnplatz
|
RINORTKO04MV |
(1931) |
Szanzell, Schanzell, Schanzkrug, Малышево |
Wohnplatz
|
SCHELLKO04PT |
(1931) |
Dietrichswalde, Ciemna Wola |
Gut
Wohnplatz
|
DIELDEKO04JE |
(1907) |
Falkenau, Sokolica |
Wohnplatz
|
FALNAUKO04LE |
(1907) |
Aßmanns, Witki |
Landgemeinde
Wohnplatz
|
ASMNNSKO04KF |
(1907) |
Peremtienen, Перемтинен, Красный Бор |
Wohnplatz
|
PERNENKO04OS |
(1931) |