Klein Schönwalde, Szynwałdzik |
Ort
|
SCHLD2JO93NN |
|
Domäne Rehden |
Standesamt
|
object_1149127 |
(1883) |
Lessen |
Standesamt
|
object_1151573 |
(1883) |
Gubin, Gubiny |
Ort
|
GUBBINJO93LN |
|
Scharnhorst-Forsthütten |
Ort
|
FORTENJO93NK |
|
Nogath |
Landgemeinde
|
object_276211 |
(1908 - 1945) |
Schwenten |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330212 |
(- 1929) |
Schwenten |
Standesamt
|
object_1149128 |
(1883) |
Okonin |
Standesamt
|
object_1153547 |
(1883) |
Neuvorwerk |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330193 |
(- 1929) |
Neuvorwerk |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_333215 |
(- 1929) |
Wiedersee |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330223 |
(- 1929) |
Wiedersee |
Standesamt
|
object_1151575 |
(1883) |
Plessen, Plesewo |
Ort
|
PLESE2JO93NM |
|
Hoheneichen, Łasinka |
Ort
|
HOHHENJO93ON |
|
Sarosle, Zarośle |
Ort
|
SARSLEJO93KN |
|
Groß Schönwalde |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330162 |
(- 1929) |
Rehden |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330201 |
(- 1929) |
Rehden |
Standesamt
|
object_1149130 |
(1883) |
Groß Partenschin, Parteczyny |
Ort
|
PARHINJO93OL |
|
Czeczewo, Schötzau, Czeczewo |
Ort
|
SCHZAUJO93LJ |
|
Bogdanken, Bogdanki |
Ort
|
BOGKENJO93MM |
|
Groß Thiemau |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330164 |
(- 1929) |
Widlitz, Widlice |
Ort
|
WIDITZJO93NL |
|
Sallno |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330205 |
(- 1929) |
Sallno |
Standesamt
|
object_1153546 |
(1883) |
Sawdin |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330207 |
(- 1929) |
Stanislawo, Stanislowo, Stanisławowo |
Ort
|
STAOWOJO93KL |
|
Hansfelde |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330167 |
(- 1929) |
Marusch |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330190 |
(- 1929) |
Körberrode, Nowe Jankowice |
Ort
|
KORODEJO93NN |
|
Ollenrode |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330195 |
(- 1929) |
Slupp, Mühle |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330216 |
(- 1929) |
Skurjewo |
Standesamt
|
object_1150509 |
(1883) |
Pastwisko, Pastwisko, Grudziądz-Pastwisko |
Ort
|
PASSKOJO93JK |
|
Wiewiorken, Weburg, Wiewiórki |
Ort
|
WEBURGJO93JI |
|
Ossowken |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330197 |
(- 1929) |
Königlich Pientken, Pieńki Królewskie |
Ort
|
PIEKENJO93IK |
|
Okonin, Okonin |
Ort
|
OKONINJO93KK |
|
Adlig Dombrowken |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330142 |
(- 1929) |
Seehausen |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330214 |
(- 1929) |
Tusch, Tuszewo, Grudziądz-Tuszewo |
Ort
|
TUSSCHJO93JL |
|
Schwenten, Święte |
Ort
|
SCHTENJO93OM |
|
Zawda-Wolla, Freisauden, Wola Zawdzka, Zawdzka Wola |
Gemeinde
|
WOLLLAJO93ON |
|
Scharnhorst |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330209 |
(- 1929) |
Friedenthal |
Ort
|
FRIHALJO93MM |
|
Sellnowo, Zielnowo |
Ort
|
SELOWOJO93KJ |
|
Rehkrug, Graudenz-Rehkrug, Sarniak |
Ort
|
REHRUGJO93JL |
(- 1900) |
Parsken, Parski |
Ort
|
PARKENJO93JM |
|
Mockrau |
Standesamt
|
object_1150511 |
(1883) |
Gottschalk, Goczałki |
Ort
|
GOTALKJO93OM |
|
Sarnowken, Sarnowko |
Ort
|
SARKENJO93LM |
|
Widlitz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330222 |
(- 1929) |
Groß Schönwalde, Szynwałd |
Ort
|
SCHLDEJO93NN |
|
Linowo, Königlich Lindenau, Linowo |
Ort
|
KONNAUJO93MK |
|
Klein Kunterstein, Mały Kurtersztyn |
Ort
|
KUNEINJO93JM |
|
Rondsen |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330204 |
(- 1929) |
Rondsen |
Standesamt
|
object_1154697 |
(1883) |
Leistenau, Schloß |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330185 |
(- 1929) |
Adlig Dombrowken, Dąbrówka Szlachecka |
Ort
|
DOMKENJO93MK |
|
Rothof, Graudenz-Rothhof |
Vorwerk
|
ROTHOFJO93JL |
(- 1900) |
Xienzebuden, Buden, Budy |
Ort
|
BUDDENJO93LN |
|
Neu Blumenau, Nowe Błonowo |
Ort
|
BLUNAUJO93MM |
|
Klein Nogath, Nogaszek |
Ort
|
KLEATHJO93MN |
(- 1908) |
Klein Nogath, Nogaszek |
Ort
|
KLEATHJO93MN |
(1945 -) |
Sarnowken |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330206 |
(- 1929) |
Scharnhorst, Szarnoś |
Ort
|
SCHRSTJO93NL |
|
Waldowken |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330220 |
(- 1929) |
Taubendorf |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330217 |
(- 1929) |
Ossowken, Osówko |
Ort
|
OSSKENJO93OL |
|
Saftfabrik Boguschau |
Wohnplatz
|
SAFHAUJO93LK |
|
Schloß Leistenau, Lisnowo Zamek |
Gutsbezirk
Gut
|
LEINA2JO93OL |
|
Groß Wolz, Wielki Wełcz |
Ort
|
WOLOLZJO93JN |
|
Linarczek, Konradsfelde, Conradsfelde, Linarczyk |
Ort
|
CONLDEJO93JK |
|
Burg Belchau |
Standesamt
|
object_1150503 |
(1883) |
Klein Tarpen, Małe Tarpno, Grudziądz-Tarpno |
Ort
|
TARPE2JO93JM |
|
Niederhof, Sobótka |
Ort
|
NIEHOFJO93LM |
|
Golembiewo, Lindenthal, Gołębiewo |
Ort
|
LINHALJO93MJ |
|
Jakobkau |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330170 |
(- 1929) |
Groß Thiemau, Wielka Tymawa |
Ort
|
THIMAUJO93OM |
|
Marusch, Marusza |
Ort
|
MARSCHJO93JK |
|
Kittnowko |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330175 |
(- 1929) |
Gawlowitz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330158 |
(- 1929) |
Lissakowo, Łysakowo |
Ort
|
LISOWOJO93KM |
|
Rehden, Gut Rehden, Domena Radzyń |
Ort
|
REHDENJO93LI |
|
Piasken, Nonnen-Piasken, Piaski |
Ort
|
PIAKENJO93JK |
|
Wiszekanken, Oberhof |
Ort
|
OBEHOFJO93LM |
|
Voßwinkel, Lisiekąty |
Ort
|
VOSSKEJO93KM |
|
Schadau |
Ort
|
SCHDAUJO93JL |
|
Schadau |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330208 |
(- 1929) |
Schwetz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330213 |
(- 1929) |
Schwetz |
Standesamt
|
object_1154418 |
(1883) |
Jankowitz, Jankowice |
Ort
|
LANITZJO93NM |
|
Schönau |
Standesamt
|
object_1149129 |
(1883) |
Weißhof, Białydwór |
Ort
|
WEIHOFJO93IJ |
|
Blysinken |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330150 |
(- 1929) |
Polnisch Wangerau, Węgrowo Polskie, Węgrowo |
Ort
|
WANRA2JO93JL |
|
Linowo-Grzywnoczyzna, Lindenau, Linowo Królewskie |
Gutsbezirk
Gut
|
LINNAUJO93MK |
|
Annaberg |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330146 |
(- 1929) |
Polnisch Lopatken, Braunsfelde, Łopatki Polskie, Polskie Łopatki |
Ort
|
BRALDEJO93MI |
|
Plement, Plemięta |
Ort
|
PLEENTJO93KK |
|
Rehwalde |
Standesamt
|
object_1154696 |
(1883) |
Gatsch, Gać |
Ort
|
GATSCHJO93JL |
|
Gottschalk |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330159 |
(- 1929) |
Gottschalk |
Standesamt
|
object_1155052 |
(1883) |
Kolonie Liebenwalde, Graudenz-Liebenwalde, Grudziądz-Miłoleśna |
Wohnplatz
|
LIELDEJO93JK |
(- 1900) |
Czeczewken |
Ort
Wohnplatz
|
object_276176 |
(- 1900) |
Richnowo, Rychnowo |
Ort
|
RICOWOJO93MK |
|
Viktorowo, Wiktorowo |
Ort
|
VIKOWOJO93KJ |
|
Mendritz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330192 |
(- 1929) |
Klein Thiemau, Tymawa Mała |
Ort
|
THIMAUJO93PM |
(- 1945) |
Sobotta, Sobótka |
Siedlung
|
object_276198 |
(- 1877) |
Groß Tarpen, Vorwerk |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330163 |
(- 1929) |
Ramutken, Ramutki |
Ort
|
RAMKENJO93LK |
|
Sauden, Saweda, Sawdin, Zawda |
Ort
|
SAWDINJO93ON |
|
Neudorf, Nowawieś, Nowa Wieś |
Ort
|
NEUORFJO93JM |
|
Belchau, Burg |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330148 |
(- 1929) |
Schötzau |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330211 |
(- 1929) |
Skrobak |
Ort
|
SKRBAKJO93JJ |
|
Skurjew |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330215 |
(- 1929) |
Zakrzewo, Kressau, Zakrzewo |
Gutsbezirk
Ort
|
KRESAUJO93LK |
|
Neuhof, Nowydwór |
Ort
|
NEUHOFJO93LJ |
|
Wangerau, Węgrowo Polskie |
Vorwerk
|
VORRAUJO93JL |
|
Gawlowitz, Gawłowice |
Ort
|
GAWITZJO93KI |
|
Groß Tarpen, Wielkie Tarp, Grudziądz-Wielkie Tarpno |
Vorwerk
|
TARPENJO93JM |
|
Weißheide, Nadleśnictwo Białybór |
Forstgutsbezirk
|
FORIDEJO93JJ |
|
Adlig Rehwalde, Rywałd Szlacheckie |
Ort
|
REHLDEJO93MJ |
|
Schwirkoczyn, Tannenrode, Świerkocin |
Ort
|
TANODEJO93JM |
|
Fort Rothof |
Wohnplatz
|
FORHOFJO93JL |
(- 1900) |
Ludwigsort, Ludwichowo |
Ort
|
LUDORTJO93NM |
|
Groß Tarpen, Wielkie Tarpno, Grudziądz-Tarpno |
Ort
|
TARPENJO93JL |
|
Engelsburg, Pokrzywno |
Ort
|
ENGURGJO93KK |
|
Weißheide, Białybór |
Ort
|
WEIIDEJO93IJ |
|
Groß Nogath, Nogat |
Ort
|
NOGATHJO93MN |
(1945 -) |
Groß Nogath, Nogat |
Ort
|
NOGATHJO93MN |
(- 1908) |
Rondsen, Rządz, Grudziądz-Rządz |
Ort
|
RONSENJO93IK |
|
Klodtken, Mühle, Klodtken-Mühle, Kłódka-Młyn |
Mühle
|
KLOHLEJO93KM |
|
Rittershausen |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330202 |
(- 1929) |
Rittershausen |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_333216 |
(- 1929) |
Torfbruch |
Ort
|
TORUCHJO93MI |
|
Schönwalde, Probstei |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330210 |
(- 1929) |
Neuvorwerk, Nowy Folwark |
Ort
|
NEUERKJO93OM |
|
Babken, Babki |
Ort
|
BABKENJO93CL |
|
Schloss Leistenau |
Standesamt
|
object_1153541 |
(1883) |
Niedereichen, Krzywka |
Ort
|
NIEHENJO93ON |
|
Engelsburg |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330155 |
(- 1929) |
Wangerau, Vorwerk |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330221 |
(- 1929) |
Groß Ellernitz, Wielkie Lniska |
Ort
|
ELLIT2JO93KL |
|
Graudenz, Grudziądz |
Stadt
|
GRAENZJO93JL |
(- 1900) |
Skurjew, Skurgwy |
Ort
|
SKUJEWJO93KN |
|
Lessen, Łasin |
Stadt
|
LESSENJO93MM |
|
Dossoczyn |
Standesamt
|
object_1153543 |
(1883) |
Slupp, Słup |
Ort
|
SLUUP2JO93ML |
|
Kalmusen, Kalmuzy |
Ortsteil
|
KALSENJO93LN |
(1905) |
Grüneberg, Zielona Góra |
Ort
|
GRUERGJO93LJ |
|
Oberhof |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330194 |
(- 1929) |
Orle |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330196 |
(- 1929) |
Orle |
Standesamt
|
object_1152117 |
(1883) |
Wolz |
Standesamt
|
object_1152799 |
(1883) |
Fort Neuhof, Graudenz-Neuhof |
Wohnplatz
|
NEUHOFJO93JL |
(- 1900) |
Adlig Klodtken, Klodtken-Dorf, Kłódka Szlachecka, Kłódka |
Ort
|
KLOORFJO93KM |
|
Klein Leistenau, Lisnówko |
Ort
|
LEINAUJO93NL |
|
Groß Nogath |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330161 |
(- 1929) |
Nonnen-Kabilunken, Kobylanka Panieńska, Kobylanka |
Ort
|
NONKENJO93JK |
|
Adlig Schönau, Szonowo Szlacheckie, Szonowo |
Ort
|
SCHNA2JO93NM |
|
Buden |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330153 |
(- 1929) |
Gubin |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330166 |
(- 1929) |
Hannowo, Hanowo |
Ort
|
HANOWOJO93JJ |
|
Melno |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330191 |
(- 1929) |
Melno |
Standesamt
|
object_1153548 |
(1883) |
Hansguth |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330168 |
(- 1929) |
Hansguth |
Standesamt
|
object_1150506 |
(1883) |
Rehwalde, Rywałd |
Gemeinde
|
REHLD4JO93MJ |
|
Festung Graudenz |
Standesamt
|
object_1151569 |
(1883) |
Adlig Neumühl |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330144 |
(- 1929) |
Klein Kunterstein |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330177 |
(- 1929) |
Klein Kunterstein |
Standesamt
|
object_1155051 |
(1883) |
Graudenz |
Standesamt
|
object_1153544 |
(1883) |
Probstei Schönwalde |
Ort
|
PROLDEJO93NN |
|
Tursnitz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330218 |
(- 1929) |
Tursnitz |
Standesamt
|
object_1152797 |
(1883) |
Adlig Schönau |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330145 |
(- 1929) |
Gross Schönbrück |
Standesamt
|
object_1153545 |
(1883) |
Debenz, Dębiniec |
Ort
|
DEBENZJO93JJ |
|
Klein Nogath |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330178 |
(- 1929) |
Klodtken, Mühle |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330180 |
(- 1929) |
Golembiewko, Taubendorf, Gołębiewko |
Ort
|
TAUORFJO93MJ |
|
Ramutken |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330200 |
(- 1929) |
Maranowo |
Ort
|
object_276203 |
(- 1900) |
Tursnitz, Turznice |
Ort
|
TURITZJO93JJ |
|
Klein Wolz, Mały Wełcz |
Ort
|
WOLOLZJO93JO |
|
Städtisch Buchwalde |
Wohnplatz
|
object_276200 |
(- 1876) |
Sackrau, Zakurzewo |
Ort
|
SACRAUJO93JN |
|
Adlig Neumühl, Nowy Młyn |
Ort
|
NEUUHLJO93NK |
|
Skarschewo, Skarszewy |
Ort
|
SKAEWOJO93JK |
|
Czeplinken, Szczuplinki |
Ort
|
CZEKENJO93LI |
|
Kitnowo, Kittnau, Kitnowo |
Ort
|
KITNAUJO93LK |
|
Adamsdorf, Mały Rudnik |
Ort
|
ADAORFJO93IK |
|
Frankenhayn |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330157 |
(- 1929) |
Hutta, Huta |
Ort
|
HUTTTAJO93ON |
|
Wiewiorken |
Standesamt
|
object_1150932 |
(1883) |
Groß Kabilunken, Kobylanka |
Ort
|
KABKENJO93JK |
|
Mühle Slupp, Słup-Młyn |
Gutsbezirk
Gut
|
SLUUPPJO93ML |
|
Feste Graudenz, Feste Courbiére, Grudziądz-Twierdza |
Ort
|
COUEREJO93JM |
|
Schumilowo, Seehausen, Szumiłowo |
Ort
|
SEESENJO93LJ |
|
Jammi, Jammi, Oberförsterei, Jamy Nadleśnictwo |
Ort
|
JAMMMIJO93LN |
|
Prenzlawitz, Pęsławice |
Ort
|
PREITZJO93ML |
|
Körberrode, Körberode |
Standesamt
|
object_1149119 |
(1883) |
Burstinowo, Fürstenau, Bursztynowo |
Ort
|
FURNAUJO93MJ |
|
Wiedersee, Wydrzno |
Ort
|
WIESEEJO93MN |
|
Königlich Dombrowken, Dąbrówka Królewska |
Ort
|
KONKENJO93LM |
|
Adlig Klodtken |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330143 |
(- 1929) |
Lissakowo |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330188 |
(- 1929) |
Ludwigsort |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330189 |
(- 1929) |
Schwetz, Świecie nad Osą |
Ort
|
SCHETZJO93NK |
|
Klein Schönbrück |
Standesamt
|
object_1149126 |
(1883) |
Vorschloss Roggenhausen |
Standesamt
|
object_1150508 |
(1883) |
Lipowitz, Lipowiec |
Gutsbezirk
Ort
|
LIPITZJO93MM |
|
Roggenhausen, Schloß |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330203 |
(- 1929) |
Grutta, Gruta |
Ort
|
GRUTTAJO93LL |
|
Klein Schönwalde |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330179 |
(- 1929) |
Klein Ellernitz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330176 |
(- 1929) |
Kowallek |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330183 |
(- 1929) |
Groß Schönbrück, Groß Schoenbrück, Szembruk |
Ort
|
SCHUCKJO93MN |
|
Melno, Mełno |
Ort
|
MELLN3JO93LK |
|
Sallno, Salno |
Ort
|
SALLNOJO93LL |
|
Königlich Rehwalde, Rywałd Królewskie |
Ort
|
KONLDEJO93MJ |
|
Groß Leistenau, Lisnowo |
Ort
|
LEINAUJO93OL |
|
Rosenthal, Rożental |
Ort
|
ROSHALJO93LJ |
|
Grüneberg |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330165 |
(- 1929) |
Dossoczyn, Schöntal, Dusocin |
Ort
|
SCHTALJO93KN |
|
Waldowken, Wałdówko |
Ort
|
WALKENJO93OM |
|
Boguszewo, Boguschau, Boguszewo |
Ort
|
BOGHAUJO93MK |
|
Powiatek |
Ort
|
object_276154 |
|
Powiatek |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330198 |
(- 1929) |
Ollenrode, Stara Ruda |
Ort
|
OLLODEJO93MJ |
|
Bliesen, Blizno |
Ort
|
BLISENJO93MJ |
|
Kalmusen |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330172 |
(- 1929) |
Kittnau |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330174 |
(- 1929) |
Groß Ellernitz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330160 |
(- 1929) |
Bialoblott |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330149 |
(- 1929) |
Rittergut Szczepanken, Rittershausen, Małe Szczepanki |
Ort
|
RITSENJO93MM |
|
Kowallek, Kowalki |
Ort
|
KOWLEKJO93OK |
|
Bogdanken |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330151 |
(- 1929) |
Bogdanken |
Standesamt
|
object_1154410 |
(1883) |
Alt Blumenau, Stare Błonowo |
Ort
|
BLUNAUJO93MN |
|
Jakobkau, Jakóbkowo |
Ort
|
JAKKAUJO93NM |
|
Körberrode |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330182 |
(- 1929) |
Karlshof |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330173 |
(- 1929) |
Kolonie |
Wohnplatz
|
object_276123 |
(- 1900) |
Bukowitz, Bukowiec |
Ort
|
BUKITZJO93MM |
|
Kleinhof Schöpfwiese |
Ort
|
SCHESEJO93IK |
(- 1900) |
Plement |
Standesamt
|
object_1150510 |
(1883) |
Graudenz-Tuscherdamm |
Wohnplatz
|
TUSAMMJO93JL |
(- 1900) |
Blysinken, Blizienko |
Ort
|
BLYKENJO93MI |
|
Kittnowko, Kitnówko |
Ort
|
KITWKOJO93NJ |
|
Kressau |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330184 |
(- 1929) |
Piontek, Piątek |
Siedlung
Wohnplatz
|
object_276196 |
(- 1877) |
Königlich Gehlbude |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330181 |
(- 1929) |
Lindenau |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330186 |
(- 1929) |
Lindenau |
Standesamt
|
object_1150504 |
(1883) |
Klein Schönbrück, Szembruczek |
Ort
|
SCHUC2JO93MN |
|
Lipowitz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330187 |
(- 1929) |
Karlshof, Karolewo |
Ort
|
KARHOFJO93OK |
|
Viktorowo |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330219 |
(- 1929) |
Mockrau, Mokre |
Ort
|
MOCRAUJO93JN |
|
Wasserwerk |
Wohnplatz
|
WASERKJO93JL |
(- 1900) |
Koslowo, Kozłowo |
Ort
|
KOSOWOJO93OM |
|
Mendritz, Mędrzyce |
Ort
|
MENITZJO93NL |
|
Arnoldsdorf |
Standesamt
|
object_1151570 |
(1883) |
Königlich Buchwalde, Buk Pomorski |
Dorf
|
KONLDEJO93OK |
|
Boguschau |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330152 |
(- 1929) |
Annaberg, Annowo |
Ort
|
ANNERGJO93LL |
|
Rudnick, Rudnik, Grudziądz-Rudnik |
Ort
|
RUDICKJO93IK |
|
Wossarken, Owczarki, Grudziądz-Owczarki |
Ort
|
WOSKENJO93JM |
|
Grabowitz, Grabowiec |
Ort
|
GRAITZJO93KL |
|
Hansguth, Folwark pod Radzyniem |
Ort
|
HANUTHJO93KI |
|
Bliesen |
Standesamt
|
object_1149122 |
(1883) |
Königlich Schönau, Szonowo Królewskie |
Ort
|
KONNAUJO93NM |
|
Feste Courbière |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330156 |
(- 1929) |
Prenzlawitz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330199 |
(- 1929) |
Orle, Orle |
Ort
|
ORLRLEJO93LL |
|
Neubrück, Nowe Mosty |
Ort
|
NEUUCKJO93LM |
|
Böslershöhe, Graudenz-Böslershöhe |
Wohnplatz
|
ROSOHEJO93IL |
(- 1900) |
Gut Grutta, Frankenhayn, Gruta |
Ort
|
FRAAYNJO93LK |
|
Striowken |
Kolonie
|
object_276214 |
(- 1875) |
Bialoblott, Białobłoty |
Ort
|
BIAOTTJO93NJ |
|
Deutsch Wangerau, Węgrowo Niemieckie, Węgrowo |
Ort
|
WANRAUJO93JL |
|
Massanken, Mazanki |
Ort
|
MASKENJO93LI |
|
Roggenhausen, Przedzamcze Rogóźno |
Schloss
|
ROGSENJO93LM |
|
Bubwino |
Wohnplatz
|
object_276174 |
(- 1900) |
Hoheneichen |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330169 |
(- 1929) |
Jammi, Oberförsterei |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330171 |
(- 1929) |
Rehden, Radzyń Chełmiński |
Landgemeinde
|
REHDE1JO93LJ |
(- 1919) |
Graudenz-Waldhof |
Ort
|
WALHOFJO93JL |
(- 1900) |
Klein Ellernitz, Małe Lniska, Mały Lniska |
Ort
|
ELLITZJO93KL |
|
Hansfelde, Jasiewo |
Ort
|
HANLDEJO93ML |
|
Altvorwerk, Stary Folwark |
Ort
|
ALTERKJO93KK |
|
Babken |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330147 |
(- 1929) |
Szczepanken, Polnisch Szczepanken, Szczepanki |
Ort
|
SZCKENJO93MM |
|
Nitzwalde, Nicwałd |
Ort
|
NITLDEJO93KL |
|
Fort Böslershöhe |
Wohnplatz
|
FOROHEJO93IL |
(- 1900) |
Debenz |
Gutsbezirk
|
object_330154 |
(- 1929) |
Bialochowo, Burg Belchau, Białochowo |
Ort
|
BELHAUJO93KM |
|
Adlig Plessen |
Ort
|
PLESENJO93NM |
|
Roggenhausen, Rogóźno |
Ort
|
ROGSE2JO93LM |
|